SOUTH ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2015-2016

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
1 Mr.Sakthivel L Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Andhra Pradesh 9491894020
2 Mr.Chellingi Vamana Krishna Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Andhra Pradesh 9494213557
3 Mr.Purimisetty Mallikarjuna Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Andhra Pradesh 8500075052
4 Mr.Guttula S S Ananthapadmesh Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Andhra Pradesh 9043892969
5 Mr.Obulapuram Dinesh Hydra Crane Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9701418996
6 Mr.Vetti Sathish Hydra Crane Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9965008072
7 Mr.E Manigandan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9626301971
8 Mr.Vetti Puvarasan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 8525996479
9 Mr.Thota Chinna Rasu Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 7200489317
10 Mr.Ravi S Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Karnataka 8147246772
11 Mr.Nakka Manikanta Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Karnataka 8970790446
12 Mr.Akshay V M Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Karnataka 7353845804
13 Mr.Bhaskar Harihar Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Karnataka 8553530515
14 Mr.Devendra Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Karnataka 9964115692
15 Mr.Rajeesh Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Kerala 8699756239
16 Mr.Kanakadhurai Iyandhurai Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Kerala 8982795762
17 Mr.Mahammed Farooq Mulla Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Kerala 9539312971
18 Mr.Akhil M B Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Kerala 8086967128
19 Mr.Dinesh Sandiyaku Arockiaraj Hydra Crane Operator-4 Kerala 9790138741
20 Mr.Manjunatha Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Tamil Nadu 9787815161
21 Mr.Sabic V P Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Tamil Nadu 9176917318
22 Mr.Franchseviyar Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Tamil Nadu 9626238333
23 Mr.Vinothkumar Mookkaiah Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Tamil Nadu 9626224978
24 Mr.Ramarajan Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8883726328
25 Mr.Senthilkumar Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9788082161
26 Mr.Sekar Venkadesan Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9688987779
27 Mr.Udayakumar Chinnapillai Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9943022230
28 Mr.Raja Ramasmay Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9787121660
29 Mr.Uthamakumaran S Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9994776274
30 Mr.Prabu Purusothaman Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9894959346
31 Mr.Shanmugasundaram Govindaraj Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9942523193
32 Mr.Venkatesan S Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9751563591
33 Mr.Shafi Anwar Basha Mechnic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9952123542
34 Mr.Ethiraj D Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Tamilnadu 9940212942
35 Mr.Manikandan Natarajan Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9840301674
36 Mr.Marimuthu Munusamy Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7200369657
37 Mr.Paunkumar Srinivasan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9087443565
38 Mr.Stephen Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9514320867
39 Mr.N K Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9042259222
40 Mr.Augustin Aruldoss Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9884988172
41 Mr.Mohammed Bilal A Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9786823709
42 Mr.A Sathyanathan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8124486690
43 Mr.Manimaran P Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9941713591
44 Mr.Koteeswaran R Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9445875551
45 Mr.Muralidharan Balasubramani Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9543402573
46 Mr.Prabhakaran S Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9176236878
47 Mr.Arunkumar Marimuthu Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8056641537
48 Mr.Ananthan Ravi Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9042566416
49 Mr.R Barath Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8807532843
50 Mr.Mohamed Aslam M Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9042313582
51 Mr.Narayanan Shanmugam Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9884230364
52 Mr.Giriprakash L Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7299841992
53 Mr.Thirumal Pandarinathan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9841248726
54 Mr.Aravind Raj D Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9094643250
55 Mr.Balraj S Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7845671840
56 Mr.A Jai Ganesh Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9655785971
57 Mr.Veeraraghavan N Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9043834704
58 Mr.Balaji Sundaram Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9500111418
59 Mr.Praveenkumar G Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8122535379
60 Mr.Kannan Rajendran Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9941890530
61 Mr.Ramesh Kumar Rajasekar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9840872561
62 Mr.Nandhakumar J Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8148279217
63 Mr.Pugazhanthi Sanjeevi Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9710099668
64 Mr.Thomasedison C Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9500072570
65 Mr.Ambrose Raj Jesudoss Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9840702865
66 Mr.S Selvakumar Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8939590476
67 Mr.Dinesh S Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9940122659
68 Mr.Sridhar R Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9176799769
69 Mr.Vishnu Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9176432231
70 Mr.Arokiyaraj Arulanandham Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8608316762
71 Mr.Anand Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9094102911
72 Mr.Kamalakannan Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8681012526
73 Mr.G Annathanisdon Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9789072546
74 Mr.Hemnath Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9840878520
75 Mr.Prakash Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7418228596
76 Mr.Paul Benaiah K Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9840403275
77 Mr.Shanmugam Murugesan Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9884537515
78 Mr.Karthick S Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9790885715
79 Mr.C Premkumar Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9003869894
80 Mr.Vignesh Sekar Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8344654172
81 Mr.A Stephen Raj Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9962099826
82 Mr.Prasanth M Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8344996934
83 Mr.Pantiyan Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9087752335
84 Mr.Charles Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7401632679
85 Mr.Saravanan Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9380737415
86 Mr.Rajeev V Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7401349946
87 Mr.Giri Chandra Babu Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9566064842
88 Mr.Karthikeyan Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9962200662
89 Mr.Nelson Irudayaraj M Hydra Crane Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9841104547
90 Mr.Dhakshnamoorthi Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9884507208
91 Mr.Senthilnathan U Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9176250517
92 Mr.Karthick Venkatesan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8754140455
93 Mr.Ebinkumar R Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9003115280
94 Mr.Prathap R Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9094938896
95 Mr.Rajesh R Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9841882112
96 Mr.Velmurugan Paramasivam Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9710860590
97 Mr.Sivaraman Venugopal Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9940462102
98 Mr.Sathish Kumar G Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8682013473
99 Mr.Kishorekumar J Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8124780296
100 Mr.Mohamed Irfan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9840695338
101 Mr.Vimalkumar Vasudevan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9514320867
102 Mr.Meenakshisundaram Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9344062276
103 Mr.Dinesh D Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9092274094
104 Mr.Rangarajan Nanthan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7299499659
105 Mr.Manivannan K Kasi Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9791118463
106 Mr.Jayakumar S Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9962777880
107 Mr.Raja Y Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9009764681
108 Mr.Santhoshkumar Elumalai Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9840790997
109 Mr.Rajesh Annamalai Chettiyar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7373919517
110 Mr.Sarvanakumar Shanmugam Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9941585864
111 Mr.Thirunavukarasu Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9843362389
112 Mr.Prakash Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9786353788
113 Mr.Inthiran Krishnan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9884957373
114 Mr.Praveen Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9884288615
115 Mr.Mugeshkumar B Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9551003242
116 Mr.Jakap R Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9629988913
117 Mr.Dhinesh Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9789090542

SOUTH ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2016-2017

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
118 Mr.S Sethuraj Excavator Operator Andhra Pradesh 9052843276
119 Mr.Battula Dilli Babu Excavator Operator Andhra Pradesh 9618770011
120 Mr.Devarla Laxmi Narayana Excavator Operator Andhra Pradesh 9705802126
121 Mr.Kuppaku Ramanjaneyulu Excavator Operator Andhra Pradesh 8008443000
122 Mr.Rongali Demudunaidu Wheel Loader Operator Andhra Pradesh 8985460850
123 Mr.Panchada Sriramulu Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9963276894
124 Mr.Lagudu Santhosh Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9743415957
125 Mr.Gulla Narasingarao Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9550555231
126 Mr.Kummitha Venkateswarlu Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9133638800
127 Mr.Amarthaluri Ratna Sudarsan Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 7799900741
128 Mr.Duggempudi Nagireddy Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9550578555
129 Mr.Lagudu Santhosh Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9743415957
130 Mr.Shaik Ansari Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7799901806
131 Mr.Chellapalli Siva Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9700987980
132 Mr.Thulasingari Sivaiah Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9177337671
133 Mr.Mahamadh Shareefuddin Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9032335611
134 Mr.Sagili Chinna Kondaiah Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9493424949
135 Mr.Doma Tirupati Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8008411254
136 Mr.Erapani Srinivasarao Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8187814454
137 Mr.Pinapati Chinababu Concrete Pump Operator Andhra Pradesh 7022255954
138 Mr.Manglu Kathote Wheel Loader Operator Andhra Pradesh 9893316799
139 Mr.Suresh Devang Wheel Loader Operator Andhra Pradesh 9754508857
140 Mr.Prakash Radke Wheel Loader Operator Andhra Pradesh 9503299085
141 Mr.Gouad Doorjan Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9441603221
142 Mr.Aiyappan K Transit Mixer Operator Andhra Pradesh 9597626712
143 Mr.Golla Murali Krishna . Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9866533384
144 Mr.Muppala Mahendra Varma . Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9989597951
145 Mr.Pothireddy Srinivasa Reddy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9000599952
146 Mr.Merugu Anil Kumar . Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8019434714
147 Mr.Myakala Nagaraju . Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9642239299
148 Mr.Annarapu Sugunakar Reddy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9676712713
149 Mr.Golla Murali Krishna . Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9866533384
150 Mr.Merugu Anil Kumar . Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 8019434714
151 Mr.Annarapu Sugunakar Reddy Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9676712713
152 Mr.Pothireddy Srinivasa Reddy Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9000599952
153 Mr.Myakala Nagaraju . Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9642239299
154 Mr.Muppala Mahendra Varma . Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9989597951
155 Mr.Golla Murali Krishna . Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9866533384
156 Mr.Merugu Anil Kumar . Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8019434714
157 Mr.Annarapu Sugunakar Reddy Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9676712713
158 Mr.Pothireddy Srinivasa Reddy Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9000599952
159 Mr.Myakala Nagaraju . Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9642239299
160 Mr.Muppala Mahendra Varma . Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9989597951
161 Mr.Kalla Narayana Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9849884543
162 Mr.Machkuri Udaykanth Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7032981002
163 Mr.Koneti Satish Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9963993754
164 Mr.Rajasekhar . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9666270414
165 Mr.Pasala Srinu Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 8985171836
166 Mr.Shaik Gaibu Valli . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9100119713
167 Mr.Mohd Mohsin . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7032980996
168 Mr.Elasagaram Naresh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8498074653
169 Mr.Kamatam Sandeep Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9989089315
170 Mr.Shaik Javeed Iqbal Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8790558552
171 Mr.Suri Dilli Rao Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 7032980989
172 Mr.Anavena Naresh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9866915253
173 Mr.Thokala. Obulesu Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9963993757
174 Mr.Burusu Venkaiah Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9963993750
175 Mr.S Raghava Reddy Excavator Operator Andhra Pradesh 7353920645
176 Mr.Gopathi Mallaiah Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9849277173
177 Mr.Regunta Rajalingu Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9676445715
178 Mr.Pothala Appala Naidu Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9502076371
179 Mr.Vantakula Koteswararao Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 8374437264
180 Mr.Karne Chinna Thikkaswamy Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9491812025
181 Mr.A Gopal Reddy Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 7658965584
182 Mr.Ravi Merugu Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9989146447
183 Mr.Gandla Venu Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9866482460
184 Mr.Dharmala Naresh Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9177014172
185 Mr.Bairugonda Vamshilaxminarayana Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9666993563
186 Mr.Shivakumar M Excavator Operator Karnataka 9916467662
187 Mr.Bheemappa K S Excavator Operator Karnataka 9449478391
188 Mr.Prakash P Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9880404582
189 Mr.Manjunatha B Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9945110946
190 Mr.V Ajaya Kumar Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9448926158
191 Mr.R Sangamesh Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9449639139
192 Mr.R Santhosh Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9902652374
193 Mr.Eldhose P V Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9482242767
194 Mr.Anwar Basha Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9448005647
195 Mr.E Venktesh Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 8105431560
196 Mr.Rudraswami B Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9945628519
197 Mr.Md Rafiq Choudry Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9972676765
198 Mr.Mohammed Suleman Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9449842761
199 Mr.Sasi R Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 7829343463
200 Mr.Mallinath V Kumbar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9972255760
201 Mr.Manjunath A H Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9880922429
202 Mr.Nandakumara A Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9901823879
203 Mr.Vijay Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 8147347659
204 Mr.Kumar B G Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9686480892
205 Mr.Ravi Kirana A C Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 7846041605
206 Mr.Bharamayya Balliram Excavator Operator Karnataka 9483871858
207 Mr.Ashok Balliram Excavator Operator Karnataka 9011598633
208 Mr.Ramkumara J K Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9611939195
209 Mr.Kumar B G Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9686480892
210 Mr.Vijay Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 8147347659
211 Mr.Mallinath V Kumbar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9972255760
212 Mr.Anil Kumar Rathod Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 7338051169
213 Mr.Benjaman Daaniyal Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 9148984628
214 Mr.Marappa Billappa Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 9844778211
215 Mr.Mohammed Israfil Madal Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 7829966985
216 Mr.Raghavendra . Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 9011964484
217 Mr.Ram Singh Dhami Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 8123143011
218 Mr.Ravi Zutake Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 8425015153
219 Mr.Shrinath Naik Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 9096296424
220 Mr.Sudhakar Y V Concrete Pump Operator Karnataka 9620885666
221 Mr.Satish R. Dumaale Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 7411196932
222 Mr.Nagraj Kati Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 8147427282
223 Mr.Praveen C Kulkarni Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9241398298
224 Mr.Basavraj Janagonna Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9141873025
225 Mr.Vittal B Soradi Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9448917063
226 Mr.Hanamant S Guddapur Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9686564030
227 Mr.Shankar N Lokur Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9019820582
228 Mr.Madiwalappa B Borannavar Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 7353427883
229 Mr.Fakrusab C Rottigawad Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 7899836915
230 Mr.Ibrahimsab Rottogod Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 7795209226
231 Mr.Shridhar J Mane Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9845849366
232 Mr.Satish R. Dumaale Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 7411196932
233 Mr.Nagraj Kati Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 8147427282
234 Mr.Praveen C Kulkarni Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9241398298
235 Mr.Basavraj Janagonna Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9141873025
236 Mr.Vittal B Soradi Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9448917063
237 Mr.Hanamant S Guddapur Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9686564030
238 Mr.Shankar N Lokur Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9019820582
239 Mr.Sayyed Hussain S Patil Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9141932925
240 Mr.Madiwalappa B Borannavar Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 7353427883
241 Mr.Fakrusab C Rottigawad Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 7899836915
242 Mr.Ibrahimsab Rottogod Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 7795209226
243 Mr.Shridhar J Mane Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9845849366
244 Mr.Divyachetan Parwatikar Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 7411266338
245 Mr.Vijay Parwatikar Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9886920104
246 Mr.Mauneshwar Mohite Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9742429712
247 Mr.Naveen Kammar Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 8892805009
248 Mr.Suresh G Kulkarni Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9739687217
249 Mr.Shivarajkumar Kallimani Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 8867347265
250 Mr.Santoshkumar Menasinkai Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 9538780762
251 Mr.Veeresh Mahantashatra Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 7996671806
252 Mr.Ravi Marihal Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 8792483160
253 Mr.Ramaling Reshmi Junior Backhoe Operator Karnataka 7676502030
254 Mr.Chaitram Thakre Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9765813967
255 Mr.Vikas Meshram Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9158639758
256 Mr.Rameshwar Waghmare Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9689225113
257 Mr.Sanjay Shende Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9923880518
258 Mr.Ashish Mudaliyar Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 8805525935
259 Mr.Govinda Shiv Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 7721047073
260 Mr.Rajan Ku. Nayak Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9158186356
261 Mr.Shamrao Tihade Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 8698582918
262 Mr.Ketan Katkar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8123329152
263 Mr.Nitish Balamakar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8431425362
264 Mr.Mallikarjun Swamy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9538340755
265 Mr.Ketan Katkar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 8123329152
266 Mr.Nitish Balamakar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 8431425362
267 Mr.Mallikarjun Swamy Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9538340755
268 Mr.Nagaraja Kota Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 8105562337
269 Mr.Sharanappa Budihala Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9591824779
270 Mr.Amaresh Biradar Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9964561978
271 Mr.Veerabhadrappa Kambar Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9901481990
272 Mr.Ningaraj Kumbara Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 7090031691
273 Mr.Yallappa Kotha Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9972040144
274 Mr.Basavaraj Chengti Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 7760143414
275 Mr.Suganagouda Nayakalla Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9741315461
276 Mr.Basavaraj Baradevalala Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 7406282452
277 Mr.Veerabhadrappa Subhash Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9880603087
278 Mr.Veerayya Hiremath Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 7259990453
279 Mr.Mallikarjun Madiwalar Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 8971841406
280 Mr.Somappa Ganajali Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 8861682837
281 Mr.Bhimashankar Poojari Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9535883959
282 Mr.Hanamantha Bakali Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 8970291038
283 Mr.Mahesh . Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9980340215
284 Mr.Jambunath . Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9880050968
285 Mr.Shanawaz Khan P Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8884363081
286 Mr.Manohar .K Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9036912340
287 Mr.Manohar .K Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 9036912340
288 Mr.Mahesh . Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 9980340215
289 Mr.Jambunath . Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 9880050968
290 Mr.Shanawaz Khan P Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 8884363081
291 Mr.Manohar .K Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9036912340
292 Mr.Mahesh . Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9980340215
293 Mr.Jambunath . Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9880050968
294 Mr.Shanawaz Khan P Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 8884363081
295 Mr.Manuneeth M Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 7093552541
296 Mr.Devindra . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9902819795
297 Mr.Basappa . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9945300683
298 Mr.Devendragouda Patil Excavator Operator Karnataka 8971556601
299 Mr.Rudragoud Chandragoud Bharamagoudra Excavator Operator Karnataka 9983575369
300 Mr.Mallanna . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9740140417
301 Mr.Ahiboob . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9900885013
302 Mr.Nagesh . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9663337566
303 Mr.Nagayya Madivalayya Math Excavator Operator Karnataka 9900195547
304 Mr.Ramesh . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9632629044
305 Mr.Kallappa Chandrappa Dharmar Excavator Operator Karnataka 9663042171
306 Mr.Ninganna Jatteppa Hugar Excavator Operator Karnataka 9632267117
307 Mr.Shivaappa Madar Excavator Operator Karnataka 8197298896
308 Mr.Narsappa . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9448954765
309 Mr.Timmappa . Excavator Operator Karnataka 8722445547
310 Mr.Gangadhar . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9743918635
311 Mr.Shreesail . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9880528382
312 Mr.Ismail Naikodi Excavator Operator Karnataka 8105803507
313 Mr.Tippanna . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9611941134
314 Mr.Ningappa Iraganteppa Walikar Excavator Operator Karnataka 9980812800
315 Mr.Sukhadev Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9611725386
316 Mr.Dyamoji Pundalik Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9008722621
317 Mr.Abdul Jamira Excavator Operator Karnataka 9535914485
318 Mr.Bhaganna Basanna Poojari Excavator Operator Karnataka 9902643375
319 Mr.Nanagoud Biradar Excavator Operator Karnataka 9686995595
320 Mr.Ningappa . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9620083101
321 Mr.Praveena V K Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9480327530
322 Mr.Kiran Raju M G Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9902749964
323 Mr.Shivakumara S M Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9741704254
324 Mr.Praveenakumar Ulavappa Baliger Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9901814074
325 Mr.Lakshmipathi R Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8970554836
326 Mr.Anand Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9900223033
327 Mr.Babu . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9740047797
328 Mr.Gaddeppa Dyamanna Madari Excavator Operator Karnataka 8861437291
329 Mr.Govind Channadasar Excavator Operator Karnataka 9900574437
330 Mr.Govindappa . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9740846235
331 Mr.Neelappa Ambrappa Biradar Excavator Operator Karnataka 9611251300
332 Mr.Parashuram Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9535025165
333 Mr.Ashok Layappa Uppar Excavator Operator Karnataka 8151935854
334 Mr.Dhanraj . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9980497435
335 Mr.Ramesh . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9845698987
336 Mr.Sharif Walikar Excavator Operator Karnataka 9663443900
337 Mr.Devendra Siddappa Harijan Excavator Operator Karnataka 7259245894
338 Mr.Siddappa Shivapur Excavator Operator Karnataka 7259559233
339 Mr.Marutesha K Excavator Operator Karnataka 9632323098
340 Mr.Gopal Layappa Gudale Excavator Operator Karnataka 9901993995
341 Mr.Basavaraj Amarappa Maski Excavator Operator Karnataka 9901648891
342 Mr.Bhimanna . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9108721933
343 Mr.Bhimaray Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9902126233
344 Mr.Chidanand Sharanappa Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9535776293
345 Mr.Durganagouda . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9945264274
346 Mr.Gyanappa . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9945800434
347 Mr.Gangadhar . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9945852201
348 Mr.Gopal Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9632451366
349 Mr.Kantappa Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9900459553
350 Mr.Madivalappa Pirappa Harijan Excavator Operator Karnataka 9972404379
351 Mr.Marilinga . Excavator Operator Karnataka 8150835508
352 Mr.Nilappa Dashavant Excavator Operator Karnataka 9686179747
353 Mr.Pruthviraja . Excavator Operator Karnataka 7259888050
354 Mr.Santhosh . Excavator Operator Karnataka 7090398549
355 Mr.Siddappa . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9902230867
356 Mr.Yankoba . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 8722911601
357 Mr.Devindrappa . Excavator Operator Karnataka 8151016842
358 Mr.Govind . Excavator Operator Karnataka 8722954020
359 Mr.Jetteppa Chandappa Koodligi Excavator Operator Karnataka 9108906697
360 Mr.Anjinayya K Excavator Operator Karnataka 9972628876
361 Mr.Laxman Madar Excavator Operator Karnataka 9945578832
362 Mr.Mallayya . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9741743485
363 Mr.Muttappa Madar Excavator Operator Karnataka 7899129192
364 Mr.Mounesh Uppar Excavator Operator Karnataka 8150014091
365 Mr.Mothilala L Jadhava Excavator Operator Karnataka 9008237826
366 Mr.Rajesh M E Excavator Operator Karnataka 9035633563
367 Mr.Shantanna . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9591947656
368 Mr.Shivanna . Excavator Operator Karnataka 9880892678
369 Mr.Sangappa Basappa Chaudri Excavator Operator Karnataka 9148025556
370 Mr.Babu K Excavator Operator Kerala 9745849797
371 Mr.Sudheesh Ks Excavator Operator Kerala 9656646762
372 Mr.Joby John Excavator Operator Kerala 9745523119
373 Mr.V.D Prabin Excavator Operator Kerala 9605266406
374 Mr.Prabin Vd Excavator Operator Kerala 9747276106
375 Mr.Abhiraj A Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9744638903
376 Mr.Ajayan . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9388737578
377 Mr.Sandeep S Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9605104849
378 Mr.Shareesh C G Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9656743944
379 Mr.Mathai V C Mechnic (Engine) Kerala 9847652082
380 Mr.Shinto George Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9946724462
381 Mr.Praveen P Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9605781788
382 Mr.Lijo O J Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8907963862
383 Mr.Rajendran G S Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9656788608
384 Mr.Reji Jose Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9895048315
385 Mr.Dinesh Sukharam Wheel Loader Operator Kerala 9893651309
386 Mr.Purushottam Gautre Wheel Loader Operator Kerala 9404400536
387 Mr.Manoj Devang Wheel Loader Operator Kerala 9993083866
388 Mr.Yohannan K.J Transit Mixer Operator Kerala 9961335185
389 Mr.Santhosh T.M Transit Mixer Operator Kerala 9744928062
390 Mr.Santhosh K Transit Mixer Operator Kerala 9539815841
391 Mr.Shanavas S Transit Mixer Operator Kerala 9895875304
392 Mr.Shibu O.R Transit Mixer Operator Kerala 8289807477
393 Mr.Prasobh Ravi Batching Plant Operator Kerala 9567075224
394 Mr.Vivek V Dev Batching Plant Operator Kerala 9809773621
395 Mr.Nandhu Madhusoodanan Batching Plant Operator Kerala 8089665008
396 Mr.Vinu V Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8606056066
397 Mr.Anand Babu . Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8129056012
398 Mr.Anand Babu . Junior Mechanic (Engine) Kerala 8129056012
399 Mr.Vinu V Junior Mechanic (Engine) Kerala 8606056066
400 Mr.Anand Babu . Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 8129056012
401 Mr.Vinu V Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 8606056066
402 Mr.Girish K Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9747688128
403 Mr.Jithesh K Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8943277015
404 Mr.Ashwin P Madhav Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9995302611
405 Mr.Jasir Koraliyadan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9744059143
406 Mr.Nakhil K Balan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9995807172
407 Mr.Nishanth P Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9704477856
408 Mr.Anoop P Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9497106129
409 Mr.Chris Baby Elavathingal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 8138027448
410 Mr.Sanju B Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9447139525
411 Mr.Shinoj M C Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 8129310776
412 Mr.Sreejith Lal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9947032073
413 Mr.Vinesh P Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 8138027443
414 Mr.Rajkumar K Excavator Operator Tamil Nadu 8675804302
415 Mr.K. Manivannan Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Tamil Nadu 9500098106
416 Mr.Ananth Mani Excavator Operator Tamilnadu 8940224860
417 Mr.Pratheesh Kumar P Excavator Operator Tamilnadu 9442453730
418 Mr.Rajesh Thankappan Excavator Operator Tamilnadu 8148457139
419 Mr.Regutharan Iyyappan Excavator Operator Tamilnadu 9944108909
420 Mr.Sajin Thankappan Excavator Operator Tamilnadu 7502464761
421 Mr.Venu Gnanadhas Excavator Operator Tamilnadu 7373355806
422 Mr.Elango . Excavator Operator Tamilnadu 8883335243
423 Mr.Danaraj S Mechanic (Hydraulic) Tamilnadu 9655534430
424 Mr.Suresh G Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Tamilnadu 9677809804
425 Mr.Sundararajan G Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Tamilnadu 9443609988
426 Mr.R. Ramesh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Tamilnadu 9626439536
427 Mr.Dhanalal Gannuji Wheel Loader Operator TamilNadu 9755816712
428 Mr.Kishor Warade Wheel Loader Operator TamilNadu 9098408863
429 Mr.Gyanendra Bhimte Wheel Loader Operator TamilNadu 8085058097
430 Mr.Laxmichand Parasram Wheel Loader Operator TamilNadu 9637598275
431 Mr.Gajanan Karsarpe Wheel Loader Operator TamilNadu 9423602971
432 Mr.Raj Anthoni Transit Mixer Operator TamilNadu 9791738110
433 Mr.Samidurai M Transit Mixer Operator TamilNadu 9514552222
434 Mr.Ganesh M Transit Mixer Operator TamilNadu 8940800915
435 Mr.Jayakumar C Transit Mixer Operator TamilNadu 9025257707
436 Mr.Manibalan Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 8124458075
437 Mr.Punithavel Dhanasekaran Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 9578003615
438 Mr.Veeraragavan Mariyappan Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 7402346238
439 Mr.Ellamuthusubraman Subramani Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 9790169603
440 Mr.Venkatesan L Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 8428601181
441 Mr.Barathi Raja Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 9042294301
442 Mr.R Munusamy M Prabu Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 9003380429
443 Mr.Rajavarman Jeevanandham Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 9597728951
444 Mr.Vedhapuri Ganapathy Concrete Pump Operator Tamilnadu 9500672969
445 Mr.Praveenkumar Raju Batching Plant Operator Tamilnadu 8344464816
446 Mr.Praveen Kumar Sekar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TamilNadu 9677176191
447 Mr.Kumaresan M Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TamilNadu 8883229552
448 Mr.Ravikumar Rajendran Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TamilNadu 7667076621
449 Mr.Arunkumar K Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 9952032004
450 Mr.Dinesh T Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 9952184595
451 Mr.Raja P Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 8675764704
452 Mr.Kumaravel Palaniyappan Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 7639519440
453 Mr.Balasubramani Karuppanan Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 9442269037
454 Mr.Chirsthu Raja Hillary Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 7708050357
455 Mr.Thangaraj Chinnasengadu Srinivasan Mechnic (Engine) TamilNadu 9444842086
456 Mr.Gowtham . Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 9444046453
457 Mr.Navarathinam R Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 9150930610
458 Mr.Loganathan Jayakumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 7708050365
459 Mr.Anbalagan M Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 9578095130
460 Mr.Bhuvanesh R Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 9003274761
461 Mr.Vinoth Kumar K Mechanic (Hydraulic) TamilNadu 9789022312
462 Mr.Lakshmanan . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TamilNadu 9444946385
463 Mr.Sentamizh . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TamilNadu 9442179013
464 Mr.Gangeri Kurumurthi Excavator Operator Telangana 9573404396
465 Mr.Salvadi Sudharshan Excavator Operator Telangana 9441674024
466 Mr.Ismail Shaik Excavator Operator Telangana 9154822234
467 Mr.Santhapuri Narsaiah Excavator Operator Telangana 9908759562
468 Mr.Kola Anil Excavator Operator Telangana 8008914523
469 Mr.Mohd Ismail Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 8466996766
470 Mr.Kota Kiran Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9908621617
471 Mr.Jasthi Suresh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9989496661
472 Mr.Gajanan Bajanghate Wheel Loader Operator Telangana 9767715833
473 Mr.Mandikari Nareshjee Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9160003972
474 Mr.Shahed Ali Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9440092009
475 Mr.Annarapu Srikanth Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 8498910522
476 Mr.Akuthota Shekar Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 8179089400
477 Mr.Bogavoni Srishallam Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 8897888212
478 Mr.Iilaveni Satish Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9052280769
479 Mr.Bhupelly Sairam Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9550409059
480 Mr.Mirdoddi Vinod Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9553962523
481 Mr.Boga Rajkumar Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9989365721
482 Mr.Kodi Sharath Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9542515360
483 Mr.Mudhrakola Eeshwar Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 8498898222
484 Mr.Kandle Devaiah Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9989660878
485 Mr.Ganji Thrived Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9666621963
486 Mr.Y Mahesh Junior Excavator Operator Telangana 9490929106
487 Mr.Vanaparthi Suresh Concrete Pump Operator Telangana 9948536876
488 Mr.Xavier Vimal Sebastian Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9505203076
489 Mr.Boini Kumaraswamy Dumper Operator Telangana 9959771592
490 Mr.Ramatenki Rajender Dumper Operator Telangana 8466888006
491 Mr.Kondilla Kiran Dumper Operator Telangana 9573755757
492 Mr.Bhutha Anjaiah Dumper Operator Telangana 9849773757
493 Mr.Merugu Prabhakar Dumper Operator Telangana 9849369298

SOUTH ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2017-2018

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
494 Mr.Ayyappa Kanakaraju Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9597626712
495 Mr.Deepak Naidu Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8367782055
496 Mr.Kareem Nannebai Transit Mixer Operator Andhra Pradesh 9177665543
497 Mr.Lakshmi Narayan Sukha Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9985090445
498 Mr.Madhu Sudhakar Sukka Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7036378803
499 Mr.Mahendra Chakali Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9052218673
500 Mr.Mallikaarjuna Reddy Transit Mixer Operator Andhra Pradesh 9966137193
501 Mr.Nallapu Kullayappa Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9000764637
502 Mr.Padyala Subramanyam Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9502414914
503 Mr.Sreedhar C Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9703642946
504 Mr.Suresh Chakali Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9441339519
505 Mr.Suresh V Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9542471300
506 Mr.Thota Sambasiva Rao Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9848471195
507 Mr.Vijayashekar Reddy Transit Mixer Operator Andhra Pradesh 9494321844
508 Mr.Vikram Chinnam Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8639228449
509 Mr.Vinod Kumar Kandregula Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9494399846
510 Mr.Pagadala Sampath Kumar Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 7799021219
511 Mr.Thambsetti Vasu Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9966895966
512 Mr.Shaik Shafiullah Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9666391109
513 Mr.Bonthu Tony Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9848312497
514 Mr.Chella Gopi Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9951788561
515 Mr.Derangula Siva Krishna Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9704560117
516 Mr.Shaik Subani Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9581439230
517 Mr.Shaik Chinna Subani Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9010035823
518 Mr.Bandlamudi Sai Pradeep Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9948645435
519 Mr.Badeti Sai Krishna Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9949966617
520 Mr.Shaik Ansari Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 7993251286
521 Mr.Moole Sreekant Reddy Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9032805271
522 Mr.Doma Tirupati Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 8008411254
523 Mr.Cheruku Vijayaraju Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9963737998
524 Mr.Midde Vara Prasad Excavator Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9177240405
525 Mr.Mandla Narsimha Excavator Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 8897320942
526 Mr.Gadipelli Santhosh Excavator Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9949557466
527 Mr.Maroju Ramesh Excavator Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9000047189
528 Mr.Kothakunta Pedda Shiva Excavator Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9866358141
529 Mr.Gobburu Krishnaiah Excavator Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 7702318780
530 Mr.Karent Chennakesavulu Excavator Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9000881343
531 Mr.Sirigireddy Niranjan Reddy Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9494739226
532 Mr.M Prasad Naik Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Andhra Pradesh 7993783506
533 Mr.Mamidala Santhosh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9000439952
534 Mr.Pothula Nava Joth Swaroop Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Andhra Pradesh 7337363099
535 Mr.Konki Vasu Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9581448606
536 Mr.Uppala Durga Narendra Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9603106940
537 Mr.Sirigireddy Niranjan Reddy Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9494739226
538 Mr.M Prasad Naik Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Andhra Pradesh 7993783506
539 Mr.Mamidala Santhosh Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9000439952
540 Mr.Pothula Nava Joth Swaroop Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Andhra Pradesh 7337363099
541 Mr.Konki Vasu Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9581448606
542 Mr.Uppala Durga Narendra Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9603106940
543 Mr.Sirigireddy Niranjan Reddy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9494739226
544 Mr.M Prasad Naik Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Andhra Pradesh 7993783506
545 Mr.Mamidala Santhosh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9000439952
546 Mr.Pothula Nava Joth Swaroop Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Andhra Pradesh 7337363099
547 Mr.Konki Vasu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9581448606
548 Mr.Uppala Durga Narendra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Andhra Pradesh 9603106940
549 Mr.Sajjala Mahesh Reddy Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9963993751
550 Mr.Machkuri Udaykanth . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 7032981002
551 Mr.Shaik Gaibu Valli . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 8374508436
552 Mr.Nalla Praveen Kumar . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9491298217
553 Mr.Kala Raju . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9705525657
554 Mr.Shaik Hussain Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 8978026223
555 Mr.Kannuru Raj Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9949114457
556 Mr.Paila Venkatesh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9666392187
557 Mr.Thamtam Pruthvi Raj Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9000951919
558 Mr.Vanapalli Suresh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9959817774
559 Mr.Mangam Satish . Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9849040909
560 Mr.Talloju Sai Kiran Chary Mechanic (Engine)-4 Andhra Pradesh 8099381907
561 Mr.Pilli Varaprasad Babu Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9573045027
562 Mr.Mangam Satish . Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9849040909
563 Mr.Jayaveerapandian J Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Andhra Pradesh 8096899996
564 Mr.Gunji Bhaskara Rao Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9951754799
565 Mr.Willium Jena Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9949783134
566 Mr.Syed Shafi Hussain Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Andhra Pradesh 9550208764
567 Mr.Sumanta Rakshit Concrete Pump Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 7039158873
568 Mr.Ayyappa Parabathula Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9705366629
569 Mr.Suresh Mupparapu Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9133499499
570 Mr.Prudvy Raj Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 7842441916
571 Mr.Prakash Guthula Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9000067794
572 Mr.Prakash Guthula Concrete Pump Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9000067794
573 Mr.Koram Palli Naga Bhushan Reddy Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9553612301
574 Mr.Koram Palli Rama Subba Reddy Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9505507278
575 Mr.Veeresh Angadi Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9573606953
576 Mr.Rajababu Yarlanki Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 8499004029
577 Mr.Ratnala Damodara Rao Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 8977371142
578 Mr.Sankara Rao Allu Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9989680833
579 Mr.Rajababu Yarlanki Concrete Pump Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 8499004029
580 Mr.Seeram Sreenivas Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9866847714
581 Mr.Ganapathiraju Kiran Varma Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 9908816588
582 Mr.Dande Rajasekhar Batching Plant Operator-4 Andhra Pradesh 8186003230
583 Mr.Sampathirao Lingaraju Junior Paver Operator-3 Andhra Pradesh 9908498108
584 Mr.Maheshwar Reddy Adireddy Excavator Operator-4 Andra Pradesh 9966851762
585 Mr.Rajasekhar Mopuri Excavator Operator-4 Andra Pradesh 9573035167
586 Mr.Abhishek Darur Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 8497857131
587 Mr.Ningaraj Hp Transit Mixer Operator Karnataka 8151980491
588 Mr.Ravikumar Bk Transit Mixer Operator Karnataka 9945510628
589 Mr.Shivaraja K Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Karnataka 8123463031
590 Mr.S Chandbasha Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Karnataka 8904164959
591 Mr.Balakrishna A H Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Karnataka 9731629044
592 Mr.Praveen Hullannavar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Karnataka 9743177265
593 Mr.Mahammed Chand Basha Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Karnataka 9035812396
594 Mr.M Prashanth Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Karnataka 7349584166
595 Mr.Kiran Raju M G Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Karnataka 9902749964
596 Mr.Byresh Kumar S Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Karnataka 9900782196
597 Mr.Mahaling Kakamari . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Karnataka 8147172700
598 Mr.Mohammed Mehaboob Mudassir Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Karnataka 9902030117
599 Mr.Praveena V K Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Karnataka 9480327530
600 Mr.Laeeq Ur Rahman Dambal Mechanic (Engine)-4 Karnataka 9632214011
601 Mr.Mohammed Mehaboob Mudassir Mechanic (Engine)-4 Karnataka 9902030117
602 Mr.Praveena V K Mechanic (Engine)-4 Karnataka 9480327530
603 Mr.Mohammed Mehaboob Mudassir Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Karnataka 9902030117
604 Mr.Farooq . Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Karnataka 8888894527
605 Mr.Pradeep Kumar M G Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Karnataka 8333049205
606 Mr.Santosh Shivamath Batching Plant Operator-4 Karnataka 8123591389
607 Mr.Santosh Shivamath Concrete Pump Operator-4 Karnataka 8123591389
608 Mr.Praveen Kumar Basava Nilaya Excavator Operator-4 Karnataka 9243339666
609 Mr.Lokesh Munigowda Excavator Operator-4 Karnataka 0
610 Mr.Anand . Junior Paver Operator-3 Karnataka 9686604165
611 Mr.Parmesh . Junior Paver Operator-3 Karnataka 9108205338
612 Mr.Sanoop N Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Kerala 9207066611
613 Mr.Shajir Babu Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Kerala 9656218909
614 Mr.Abhilash Mk Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Kerala 8281483494
615 Mr.Gautham S Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Kerala 7293529515
616 Mr.Praveen P Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Kerala 9605781788
617 Mr.Shobith Kumar P Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Kerala 9743476161
618 Mr.Dinilkumar T P Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Kerala 9447361170
619 Mr.Girish K Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Kerala 9747688128
620 Mr.Ratheesh Kannankutty Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Kerala 8714333951
621 Mr.Ratheesh Kannankutty Mechanic (Engine)-4 Kerala 8714333951
622 Mr.Ratheesh Kannankutty Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Kerala 8714333951
623 Mr.Rajesh V Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Kerala 9800330093
624 Mr.Nidhin George Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 8086891424
625 Mr.Krishnanunni P Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 9567276658
626 Mr.Midhun K M Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 9747367386
627 Mr.Kiran Kumar A G Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 7558050994
628 Mr.Rahul Ravi Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 9539876639
629 Mr.Nidhish Kandathil Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 8086464698
630 Mr.Jithin M U Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 9747077572
631 Mr.Shyamlal Korambell Sureshan Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 9544424999
632 Mr.Vaishakh Prakash Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 7025414677
633 Mr.Arjun Bindhu Batching Plant Operator-4 Kerala 9995239364
634 Mr.Nagaraj E Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Puducherry 9791661190
635 Mr.Iyyappan A Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Puducherry 9585347018
636 Mr.Ramamoorthy P Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Puducherry 9791696230
637 Mr.R.Vasanth R Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Puducherry 9787666846
638 Mr.Ramachandiran V Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Puducherry 9489177703
639 Mr.Vinayagamoorty P Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Puducherry 9790096693
640 Mr.Shankar V Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Puducherry 9942440187
641 Mr.Prabu Packirisamy Batching Plant Operator-4 Puducherry 9500438887
642 Mr.Aravindan Madhavan Batching Plant Operator Tamilnadu 9047241109
643 Mr.Armugam Kaliyan Transit Mixer Operator Tamilnadu 9865021317
644 Mr.Jayakumar Chakaravarthi Batching Plant Operator Tamilnadu 9025257707
645 Mr.Madhan Kumar Transit Mixer Operator Tamilnadu 9952883547
646 Mr.Meganathan Kanniyappan Batching Plant Operator Tamilnadu 9659276909
647 Mr.Saravanan Sanmugam Transit Mixer Operator Tamilnadu 9047622916
648 Mr.Selvarasu Veeranan Transit Mixer Operator Tamilnadu 9600534302
649 Mr.Shanmuga Goutham Transit Mixer Operator Tamilnadu 8012079094
650 Mr.Sundra Pandian Mechanic (Hydraulic) Tamilnadu 9629972188
651 Mr.Tamil Kumar Rathakrishnan Batching Plant Operator Tamilnadu 8270080900
652 Mr.Thangarajan P Transit Mixer Operator Tamilnadu 8056796058
653 Mr.Vinoth Kumar Yesudas Batching Plant Operator Tamilnadu 9894763381
654 Mr.Yogesh Varan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Tamilnadu 8220792711
655 Mr.Arockiasamy Michael Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 9095310952
656 Mr.Siva Kumar Sadhasivam Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 7373704133
657 Mr.Amarnath Sathyamoorthy Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9677699618
658 Mr.Anandhakumar Arumugam Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8940674261
659 Mr.Dhinesh Arumugam Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9176724178
660 Mr.Dinesh . Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9786753227
661 Mr.Janakiraman Kannaiyan Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9962257112
662 Mr.Kalaimani Angamuthu Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9962354844
663 Mr.Prasath Madhan Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9500459024
664 Mr.Sivanesan . Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9566639641
665 Mr.Vanmugilan Nataraj Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8903009536
666 Mr.Ramadoss Kathirvel Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8489519438
667 Mr.Shankar Ponnusami Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9751065421
668 Mr.Silambarasan Perumal Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9786421769
669 Mr.Vignesh Panneerselvam Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9962760151
670 Mr.Sankar Ramu Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9976507287
671 Mr.Ajithkumar Pandi Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9626705844
672 Mr.Gurusamy K Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8940908540
673 Mr.Jeganathan Mani Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9159852619
674 Mr.Karthikeyan Madappan Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9944670262
675 Mr.Karthikeyan Rajendran Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9843349122
676 Mr.Karuppaiah Pichai Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8344603335
677 Mr.Madhavan . Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9789664188
678 Mr.Muthuraj Subburaj Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8098616819
679 Mr.Prabu . Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7939606261
680 Mr.Rajasekaran . Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9003356673
681 Mr.Rajendra Kumar Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9952436427
682 Mr.Selvapandi Rajagopal Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9786569319
683 Mr.Sethupathi Rajangam Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8760735754
684 Mr.Sivan Palanisamy Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9791457379
685 Mr.Stephan Anthony Arockiasamy Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9443555833
686 Mr.Vijayan Malaichamy Excavator Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9787261545
687 Mr.Selvam Kanagaraj Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9445194671
688 Mr.Loganathan Jayakumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 8883188945
689 Mr.M.Arunkumar . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9940746572
690 Mr.Ananth Sethuraman Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 8333049203
691 Mr.Satishkumar M Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9445046452
692 Mr.Mathivanan Thulasiraman Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9489069037
693 Mr.Selvam Kanagaraj Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9445194671
694 Mr.Mathivanan Thulasiraman Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9489069037
695 Mr.Vijayakumar Radhakrishnan Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 8333049202
696 Mr.Anand P Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 9003603015
697 Mr.Raji . Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 9585712726
698 Mr.Satishkumar M Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 9445046452
699 Mr.Selvam Kanagaraj Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 9445194671
700 Mr.Mathivanan Thulasiraman Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 9489069037
701 Mr.Ananth Sethuraman Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 8122189363
702 Mr.Samuel Paul Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Tamilnadu 9030907446
703 Mr.Cholavalavan M Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9965279327
704 Mr.Karthi K Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9095715524
705 Mr.Gnanasundaram S Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9442161029
706 Mr.Hareesh K Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9626542642
707 Mr.Vijaymilton J Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9626369341
708 Mr.Velmurugan S Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9600232426
709 Mr.Thiyagarajan N Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 8754233859
710 Mr.Balaji P Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9500734350
711 Mr.Vijayamanikandan G Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9677459823
712 Mr.Revanth K Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9750252472
713 Mr.Chandhuru R Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9698066770
714 Mr.Anantharaj A Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9789779075
715 Mr.Manikandan S Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 8508850902
716 Mr.Mohamed Thoufic A Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9789547370
717 Mr.Muthuvelayutham G Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9787171015
718 Mr.Prabakaran K Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 8754968262
719 Mr.Prakash R Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9894417764
720 Mr.Premkumar P Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9791221815
721 Mr.Rajesh B Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9095669268
722 Mr.Sivakumar S Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9500799130
723 Mr.Sundharamoorthi R Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 7639252270
724 Mr.Mohamed Riswan A Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9698939773
725 Mr.Suresh K Mechanic (Engine)-4 Tamilnadu 9787339344
726 Mr.Balamurugan P Batching Plant Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7708083074
727 Mr.Karuppasamy Ayyanar Batching Plant Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9585288823
728 Mr.Janarthanan Parthiban Batching Plant Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9976833722
729 Mr.Rajamanickam Balakrishnan Batching Plant Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8110016233
730 Mr.Partha Sarathy Batching Plant Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7511112012
731 Mr.Partha Sarathy Concrete Pump Operator-4 Tamilnadu 7511112012
732 Mr.Prakash S Batching Plant Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9884263343
733 Mr.Prakash S Concrete Pump Operator-4 Tamilnadu 9884263343
734 Mr.Rajesh Rajendiran Batching Plant Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8608749980
735 Mr.Rajesh Rajendiran Concrete Pump Operator-4 Tamilnadu 8608749980
736 Ms.Krishnaveni Ps Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9629042904
737 Mr.Yuvaraj S Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 8807552324
738 Mr.Alaku V Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9751077106
739 Mr.Kalidas V Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9443621886
740 Mr.Murugan M Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9865777749
741 Ms.Umamaheswari J Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 7299997052
742 Ms.Sasikala S Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9095059810
743 Mr.Sathiyamoorthi P Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9047388389
744 Mr.Gowrishankar V Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9488894718
745 Mr.Ajithkumar P Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9524220352
746 Mr.Manikandan M Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Tamilnadu 9715230300
747 Mr.Krishnaiah Veeranan Transit Mixer Operator Telangana 8499961074
748 Mr.Swaraj Kumar Transit Mixer Operator Telangana 9573317712
749 Mr.Jasti Suresh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Telangana 9000440515
750 Mr.Vishnu Vardhan Marri Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Telangana 9390458861
751 Mr.Jayakrishna G Excavator Operator-4 Telangana 9959193856
752 Mr.Alak Unta Ravi Excavator Operator-4 Telangana 9701619894
753 Mr.Velpula Harikrishna Batching Plant Operator-4 Telangana 9440915336
754 Mr.Shanmukha Srinivas Batching Plant Operator-4 Telangana 9160280928
755 Mr.Ramesh Goud Batching Plant Operator-4 Telangana 7337554036
756 Mr.Ponthagani Malyadri Batching Plant Operator-4 Telangana 9948770015
757 Mr.Naga Venkata Krishna Batching Plant Operator-4 Telangana 9951604401
758 Mr.Enkepally Vinaykumar Goud Batching Plant Operator-4 Telangana 8008445368
759 Mr.Abdul Jaleel Batching Plant Operator-4 Telangana 9505096665
760 Mr.Mallidi Sambasiva Rao Batching Plant Operator-4 Telangana 9705806824

SOUTH ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2018-2019

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
761 V SRAVAN KUMAR Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9392699344
762 PEDEGONI MOUNIKA Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9618769575
763 D SANTHOSH Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 8143232922
764 A MAHESH KUMAR Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 7396506389
765 B DATTHU KUMARI Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 7396946098
766 K GURU JHONSON Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9491232586
767 M OMKAR CHARY Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9573802800
768 A UDAY KUMAR Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9676116542
769 G VAMSHI CHARY Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 8125261817
770 K SAI KUMAR Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9912139404
771 A UPENDER Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9553823595
772 N RAJU Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9505091352
773 K AKHIL GOUD Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9030838952
774 M HYMA DURGA BHAVANI Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 8019599984
775 U VIKRAM Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9701282596
776 B GANESH Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9866724972
777 M RAMYA Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9908487481
778 M RAMESH Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9160977052
779 CH KESHAVA REDDY Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9010049256
780 V SURESH Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9704076330
781 M KALYANI Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9440714207
782 D JAYA SHREE Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9676652975
783 A MAMATHA Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9030118186
784 A MALLIKARJUNA Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Telangana 9951886089
785 NERELLA SAMPATH NERELLA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7659946451
786 KARRI RAVI TEJA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9492381001
787 NOONELA TARUN KUMAR Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9490432289
788 KOTTANA NANAJI KOTTANA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9966380065
789 MEDAPATISRI ROHIT Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9502244242
790 NELLAKOUNDA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9701052996
791 KOYYANA VARA PRASADH Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7287935543
792 JAYACHANDRA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9491764489
793 JANNILA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9603286565
794 VECHALAPU Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9154619724
795 GOPISETTI Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8096462521
796 YELLAPU Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9052302605
797 PILLA VENKATESH Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7893299754
798 PARUPALLI UPENDRA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9949676712
799 KONNA GANESH Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8886778113
800 MORIPALLI RAGHU Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8143232474
801 CHEPA ARAVINDA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9573192028
802 JAMI LEELA PRASAD Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9652206387
803 MUNAKAALA RAMU NAIDU Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8978636077
804 MOLLI PRAVEEN KUMAR Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9959667565
805 KRISHNA CHANDRA BADATYA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9010025802
806 MUNUBARTHI MANOJ MUNUBARTHI Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8897768386
807 DANNINA KISHORE DANNINA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9000829495
808 GANTLA MADHU Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9949173485
809 THOTA PAVAN Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7095982651
810 K CHAITANYA KUMAR Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9866569587
811 MOHD ESA FARAZ Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9885063119
812 SONTI NANCHARAIAH Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8184815289
813 AGGANOORU MALLAPPA Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9652061960
814 V SRIRAM REDDY Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 8500306126
815 MUNAKALA RAJA Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9959747194
816 BANOTH RAVI Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 8520008869
817 PALABALLA YUVARAJ Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9704777635
818 GUJJA SRIKANTH Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 7337065735
819 U VARALAKSHMI Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9948662280
820 J SANTOSH GOUD Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 7842362927
821 KAVALI JAGAN Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9000442683
822 MOHAMMED SALMAN Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9515407150
823 MUDASSIR KHAN Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 8019939255
824 D RAJENDER Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9985859521
825 ANUMUNI MAHESH Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9177319126
826 PENDALA MAHESH Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9618161190
827 C RAMAKRISHNA Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9848714771
828 BATTULA SRIKANTH Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 8008454800
829 B SARVESHWAR Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9494843501
830 KOLLIPARA VENKATASAI Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9848982034
831 KOMARALA MOHAN KALYAN Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9866963436
832 ANGALAKURTHI AJAY PAUL Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9032138012
833 shaik THAHER BABU Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9948368827
834 ANAPARTHI Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8019322341
835 KATTA Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9676795836
836 KOLA Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9666006227
837 SRIHARIKOTA Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9658745820
838 CHAPPIDI Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9000553571
839 SURABHI Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 7306337724
840 BOLDI Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9949074196
841 SHAIK Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8186092512
842 SHAIK Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 7659964039
843 KONANKI Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9949589216
844 SHAIK Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9849182530
845 SYED Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9581393611
846 SHAIK Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9177669542
847 PEYYALA Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9848771905
848 PALAKURTHI Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9498593472
849 SHAIK Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9912061818
850 SHAIK Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9849395881
851 ALLIBOYINA Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8897859138
852 MACHABHAKTHUNI Junior Mechanic (Electrical Electronics Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 7799226610
853 Madhu JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 7845152078
854 Dhamodhiran JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 6955594876
855 Gokul Nandhan JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 9566395374
856 Vishnuram JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 7418839335
857 Baskar JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 7871276818
858 DHANASEKARAN JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 9994381537
859 Sanjai JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 9442673070
860 GOVINDARAJ JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 9655042275
861 ARUNKUMAR JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 8056599688
862 Rajkumar JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 9488640763
863 CHIRANJEEVI JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 9986927892
864 Anbarasi JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 8973031827
865 Senthamil Selvan JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE TAMIL NADU 8098227663
866 Shivaraj Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8123463031
867 Irafan Maniyar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9739559136
868 Durgam Chandrashekhar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9652011525
869 Nerella Pavan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9177980763
870 Sree Sai Kalyan Kala Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 8099258006
871 Arockiasamy Michael Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8072711098
872 Nagraj Hittalamani R Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9964789418
873 Cheruku Vijayaraju Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9963737998
874 Vejendla Udhay Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9640991169
875 Shaik Mazher Ahmed Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9052995237
876 Vivek Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9900361254
877 Prakash Palanisamy Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9940496340
878 Kummitha Venkateswarlu Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 8185908092
879 Shahbaz Ahmed Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9886026292
880 K Manivannan Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9500098106
881 Sagili Chinna Kondaiah Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9493424949
882 M Prakash Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9986613819
883 Tamilselvan Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 7845555709
884 Manoj Kumar N Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 9994148601
885 Amarthaluri Ratna Sudarsan Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 7799900741
886 V Sujith Mechnic (Engine) Kerala 8281826413
887 Kamalesh Mechnic (Engine) Kerala 9645272739
888 Suresh Gopinath Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9677809804
889 Avula Dhanunjay Kishore Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 7989651671
890 Medi Srinivasa Rao Mechnic (Engine) Telangana 8179199463
891 Nintu Thomas Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9567332622
892 Rohith Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9645563076
893 R Balasubramanian Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8807005238
894 Anudeep Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8606740027
895 M Balachandar Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 7373704168
896 Bakka Venkateswarlu Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9618090306
897 Pradeep Shriyan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9741974600
898 Ajin Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 7418413416
899 Nikhil Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9544869143
900 Thejus Vinay PM Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8129339444
901 Rahul Raghavan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9747983759
902 Padma Prasanth Pachinathan Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 9500020608
903 Shreekar Bhat Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9900689326
904 Nagaraj Hittalamani R Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9964789418
905 Siddaram Patil Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9538052888
906 Sasi Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 7829343463
907 Gayesh Mechnic (Engine) Kerala 9048304588
908 Suresh Jasthi Mechnic (Engine) Telangana 9989496661
909 Vinu Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Kerala 9895668894
910 O Jeevan Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9000029601
911 Sree Sai Kalyan Kala Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 8099258006
912 Pandiri Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7337331107
913 K Sathish Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9790817088
914 Praveena Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7348955998
915 Sarath Chandran Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9495896400
916 Siddaram Basawaraj Patil Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9538052888
917 Sreekanth Reddy Moole Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9032805271
918 A Naveen Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9848969894
919 B Santosh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9182796458
920 Pappu Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 7997898832
921 Vivek Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9900361254
922 Vejendla Udhay Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Telangana 9640991169
923 Raja Singaravel Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 7373704108
924 Thejus Vinay PM Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 8129339444
925 Sangamesh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9008917798
926 Thulasimgari Sivaiah Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9177337671
927 Kamatam Ravi Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9963076996
928 Kandregula Vinodh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9494399846
929 Rajasekhar Dara Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9701597159
930 Mohammed Abdul Althaf Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 7416773274
931 Ishwargoud Khanagoudra Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7204817634
932 Ajin Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 7418413416
933 K Sathish Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 9384663014
934 Murugan Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 9894844910
935 Sangamesh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9008917798
936 Shaik Mazaher Ahmed Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9052995237
937 Padma Prasanth Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9842509472
938 Unnikannan Mechnic (Engine) Kerala 9447819082
939 Kiran Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9901814071
940 Sree Sai Kalyan Kala Mechnic (Engine) Telangana 8099258006
941 Mahamad Chand Basha Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9035812396
942 Vijaya raju Cheruku Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9963737998
943 Abhiram Pandiri Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7337331107
944 Balamurugan Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9994253531
945 Surya Kalyan Kumar Murahari Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9542682594
946 Manoj Kumar Reddy Uyyala Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9505743723
947 Srinivasa Rao Medi Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8179199463
948 Prakash Mechnic (Engine) Karnataka 9986613819
949 Saravanan Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9585693170
950 Aneesh Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 6282414849
951 Jaysheela Uppanagi Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9008025270
952 Nikhil Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8197510981
953 Murugan Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9500288724
954 Alaguraj Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9952572617
955 Mandepudi Hemanth Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7093945007
956 Rangu Harikrishna Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 7013215519
957 Shanmuga Prabu Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9443602782
958 Anandan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7760160041
959 S K Mahaboob Valli Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9866553976
960 Ambati Subbarao Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 6300073239
961 Anumanthu Badaraiah Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 8332036572
962 Bodeddhula Anki Reddy Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 8919199709
963 Botta Swaminaidu Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 7330714642
964 Joga Lova Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9177542987
965 Nalla Rajanna Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 9949942084
966 Sudhakaran Dumper Operator Kerala 9571489976
967 Shaik Wasim Basha Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7330999238
968 Udayagiri Manikanta Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8179485504
969 Kunta Prasanna Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9533533254
970 Syed Masood Anvar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8344346392
971 Manda Sai Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9949564001
972 Cherukuri Naresh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7799228809
973 Chirsthu Raja Hillary Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8778039938
974 Gopinath Ramagoundar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9952396637
975 Vivek Sampathu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9688685565
976 Rajanagouda Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8548962844
977 Mahamad Sab Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9141826035
978 Manjunath Basappa Baraker Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8971506458
979 Sachin Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7899783311
980 Viresh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9535762363
981 Joseph Thomas Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8943701344
982 Arun Tomy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9633869566
983 Jickson Joseph T A Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8086046432
984 Antony Jeswin V S Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9447626005
985 Ahamed Hathem J Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9789185253
986 Anthony Jebaraj Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8973483873
987 Charles Benny Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8301882536
988 Gopi Kompan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7708496098
989 Karthick Annamalai Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8870616169
990 Kaliraj Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9698864416
991 Kallathiyan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9698864416
992 Selvakumar Ramakrushnan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9047870626
993 Selvakumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9677920085
994 Senthilkumar Balakrishnan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9659999639
995 Soundar Pandi Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9865569106
996 Subramanian Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9688373546
997 Vishnu Chellappan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9585052376
998 Ramar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7540091795
999 Annappa C Bilebal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7259411987
1000 Channabasava S Hanchinal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8123387743
1001 Kethan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9148880574
1002 Manjayya Yadawadamath Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9480938314
1003 Manjunath Hugar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9148882197
1004 Pradeep Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9164085601
1005 Venktesh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7026676602
1006 Sebin Joy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9037848918
1007 Vishnu Dev K U Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9496192995
1008 Tangeti Durga Venkata Ramana Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9581375333
1009 Mohammad Sameer Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 7097775143
1010 Koppisetti Naga Naveen Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9959588771
1011 Nandamuri Govindarajulu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9966661500
1012 Antony Jeswin V S Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9447626005
1013 Annappa C Bilebal Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 7259411987
1014 Channabasava S Hanchinal Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 8123387743
1015 Kethan Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 9148880574
1016 Manjayya Yadawadamath Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 9480938314
1017 Manjunath Hugar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 9148882197
1018 Pradeep Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 9164085601
1019 Venktesh Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 7026676602
1020 Sebin Joy Junior Mechanic (Engine) Kerala 9037848918
1021 Vishnu Dev Junior Mechanic (Engine) Kerala 9496192995
1022 Tangeti Durga Venkata Raman Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9581375333
1023 Mohammad Sameer Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 7097775143
1024 Koppisetti Naga Naveen Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9959588771
1025 Nandamuri Govindarajulu Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9966661500
1026 Ayyanar Subramani Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9942656596
1027 Thangarasu Murugesan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8110058117
1028 Thangaraj Rathinam Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9698069442
1029 Suresh Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9842361136
1030 Subash Kuppusami Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8072947982
1031 Sivakumar Ganesan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8946010887
1032 Settu Perumal Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9659347524
1033 Manikandan Rathinam Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9944625773
1034 Manikandan Beter Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9524220358
1035 Kumaresan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7975800875
1036 Govindharaj Rajendran Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9843285055
1037 Govindhan Rajendhiran Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7349330921
1038 Annappa Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 7259411987
1039 Channabasava Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 8123387743
1040 Kethan Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9148880574
1041 Manjayya Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9480938314
1042 Manjunath Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9148882197
1043 Pradeep Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9164085601
1044 Vishnu Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9496192995
1045 Tangeti Durga Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9581375333
1046 Mohammad Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 7097775143
1047 Koppisetti Naga Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9959588771
1048 Nandamuri Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9966661500
1049 Dijendranath Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 7299551056
1050 Bommideni Anil Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9948256522
1051 Aneesh M Nair Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8281856815
1052 R Kotti Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9585455425
1053 Debbati Venkatesh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9533416446
1054 Manojrobin Karunakaran Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9585019033
1055 Shaik Sirajuddin Babavali Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9441700198
1056 Burra Ramesh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9603040890
1057 Mukesh Mettu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8179256721
1058 Poojari Bhargava Krishna Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9951422814
1059 Jaya Sundar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8310562990
1060 Joshy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8122030037
1061 Balaji Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9750808657
1062 Neranjen Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9787982208
1063 Puviyarasan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9841359643
1064 Vishnudev Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9995312632
1065 Arunkumar Subramanian Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9600717126
1066 Karthick Tamilmaran Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8608342258
1067 Venktesh Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 7026676602
1068 Sebin Joy Junior Excavator Operator Kerala 9037848918
1069 Srinivas Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 8747914946
1070 Srinivasa Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9980954270
1071 Karthikeyan Kanniyappan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8144866966
1072 Karthik Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9740865282
1073 Jalli Vijay Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9848187898
1074 Hariharasudhan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9585744546
1075 Thirumurugan Baskar Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8973518455
1076 Neduncheziyan Sivasankar Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9786153618
1077 Yuvaraj Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9789763936
1078 Thayumanavan Arumugam Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7402525033
1079 Sivabalan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9487414500
1080 Kithiyon Sunilkumar Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9585880374
1081 Tamilselvan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6383446057
1082 Ramraj Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9003807417
1083 Vimal Manoharadhas Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9786157316
1084 N Ajithkumar Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9585805691
1085 Manikandan Lakshmanan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9384486997
1086 Hariharasudhan Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9585744546
1087 Akash Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 8939254266
1088 Arulkumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 7339319185
1089 O Boanerges Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9444357676
1090 Daniel Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9087805358
1091 Deepak Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 7358299726
1092 Kurupudi Durgaprasad Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9003710246
1093 Jahankeerbasha Amathbasha Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 8870283809
1094 Johnson Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9159442184
1095 Mathavan Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 8247031375
1096 Naveenkumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 8610926150
1097 Parthiban Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 8870154415
1098 Ramasubramanian Madasamy Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9705428973
1099 E Ravikumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9600192054
1100 Sathish Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9092561354
1101 ShanmugaSundar Sekar Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9629693702
1102 Sanmugavijay Vellaisami Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9514242124
1103 Sivakumar Perumal Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9362974003
1104 Marpu Sudhakar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9963768851
1105 Vijayakumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9176460977
1106 Hariharasudhan Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 9585744546
1107 Attuluri Rahul Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9010816912
1108 Battini Sunny Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8639114352
1109 Cherala Jayaprakash Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9705243463
1110 Ponnoju Rakesh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9502838974
1111 Yara Raj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 7674833552
1112 Marling Dumper Operator Karnataka 9942656596
1113 Devindra Dumper Operator Karnataka 6363255406
1114 Mohammad Shaheed Dumper Operator Karnataka 9481822796
1115 Bhimraj Dumper Operator Karnataka 9556388113
1116 Mallikarjun Dumper Operator TAMIL NADU 8072868694
1117 Khyamanna Tippanna Dumper Operator Karnataka 9632671808
1118 Hira Dumper Operator Karnataka 8867221713
1119 Shivnath Prasad Yadav Dumper Operator Karnataka 9590077555
1120 Syed Ibrahim Dumper Operator Karnataka 7760361296
1121 Mahesh G Pawar Dumper Operator Karnataka 7349336833
1122 Devanand Manik Dumper Operator Karnataka 9880893515
1123 Prakash Dumper Operator Karnataka 9880740496
1124 Shaik Aleem Dumper Operator Karnataka 9945473693
1125 Mohammed Hussain Dumper Operator Karnataka 9591376521
1126 Afjal Hussain Dumper Operator Karnataka 7676463753
1127 Shaik Karimullah Dumper Operator Andhra Pradesh 8861210796
1128 Mohammed Mashaq Dumper Operator Karnataka 9980422906
1129 Channayya Dumper Operator Karnataka 9900485330
1130 Satish Dumper Operator Karnataka 9980503402
1131 Nagesh Veeravalli Dumper Operator Karnataka 9482335727
1132 Akash Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8939254266
1133 Arulkumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 7339319185
1134 O Boanerges Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9444357676
1135 Daniel Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9087805358
1136 Deepak Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 7358299726
1137 Kurupudi Durgaprasad Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9003710246
1138 Jahankeerbasha Amathbasha Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8870283809
1139 Johnson Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9159442184
1140 Mathavan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8247031375
1141 Naveenkumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8610926150
1142 Parthiban Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8870154415
1143 E Ravikumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9600192054
1144 Sathish Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9092561354
1145 ShanmugaSundar Sekar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9629693702
1146 Sanmugavijay Vellaisami Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9514242124
1147 Marpu Sudhakar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9963768851
1148 S Vijayakumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9176460977
1149 Raja Govintharasu Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6369002258
1150 Prakash Krishnan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9500354811
1151 Kummarapurugu Gnana Sri Junior Excavator Operator Andhra Pradesh 9666683565
1152 Ramesh Narayanasamy Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9655968150
1153 Joseph Leve Arumaithurai Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9944242420
1154 Venkatesh Ganapathi Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8220166705
1155 Dharmaraj Radhakrishnan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9943704688
1156 Kurupudi Adinarayana Junior Excavator Operator Andhra Pradesh 9182261008
1157 Thandayudhabani Punmniyamurthi Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9677985601
1158 S Sai Koushik Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9908240345
1159 Yokesh Varma Anandan Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9176384318
1160 Korumilli Bhavani Prasad Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 8890909173
1161 Ramesh Kumar Lakshman Mechnic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9849265883
1162 Ramasami Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 7299001716
1163 Raji Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 9585712726
1164 Abiramkumar Prabhakaran Mechnic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 8870707779
1165 Raju Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8012809273
1166 Kamarasu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8489119723
1167 Ramappa Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8310470041
1168 Sanjeeva Sapalya Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7795744432
1169 Vijaya Sheety Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8495822854
1170 Chandraiah Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9741029634
1171 Srinivasa Rao Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9133197374
1172 Durga Prasad Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8885687979
1173 Srinivasarao Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8074502442
1174 Baji Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9440018828
1175 Ampolu Satyanarayana Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9603089580
1176 Hariharan Rajendhiran Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7639206293
1177 Muthukalai Muthukaman Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9789210765
1178 Nagarajan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7639891180
1179 Praneash Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9791181832
1180 Rajesh Krishnan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9688060273
1181 Sivakumar Perumal Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7338976906
1182 Siva Selvaraj Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6385881185
1183 Vizhiarasar Winsar Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6379655268
1184 Mohanraj Sekar Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9524510991
1185 Samuel Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 8012809273
1186 Eswarn Junior Mechanic (Engine) TAMIL NADU 8489119723
1187 Pundalika Ramappa Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 8310470041
1188 Yathin Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 7795744432
1189 Nithish Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 8495822854
1190 Guruprasad Junior Mechanic (Engine) Karnataka 9741029634
1191 Kakarlamudi Raja Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9133197374
1192 Parasa Sivaganesh Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 8885687979
1193 Miriyala Sai Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 8074502442
1194 Shaik Abdul Rehman Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9440018828
1195 Ampolu Maheswara Junior Mechanic (Engine) Andhra Pradesh 9603089580
1196 Samuel Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 8012809273
1197 Eswarn Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 8489119723
1198 Pundalika Ramappa Milanatti Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 8310470041
1199 Yathin Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 7795744432
1200 Nithish Kumar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 8495822854
1201 Guruprasad Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Karnataka 9741029634
1202 Kakarlamudi Raja Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9133197374
1203 Parasa Sivaganesh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8885687979
1204 Miriyala Sai Kumar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 8074502442
1205 Shaik Abdul Rehman Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9440018828
1206 Ampolu Maheswara Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Andhra Pradesh 9603089580
1207 Thennarasu Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7904041249
1208 Haribaskar Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9080771792
1209 Yuvaraj Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9786219018
1210 Rajesh Krishnan Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9688060273
1211 Rushirao Dondapati Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Andhra Pradesh 9619874221
1212 Ramesh Madaraju Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Andhra Pradesh 8639039196
1213 Ravi Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Andhra Pradesh 7667016096
1214 B Abhishek Shetty Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Karnataka 8746963955
1215 Ramarao Dodla Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Andhra Pradesh 9987172064
1216 GIRISH Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9164490360
1217 MALIYAPPA NARASAPPA Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9916031832
1218 SANTHOSHA Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9900209267
1219 SANJEEV KUMAR Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 7406131392
1220 RAGHAVENDRA Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9035811791
1221 SAJITH Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9449222584
1222 MALLIKARJUN KUPENDRA Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9632188421
1223 CHINNAPAYAPPA Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9731554530
1224 PASHUPATHI Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9743991249
1225 KARUPPASAMY Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9585288823
1226 MOORTHI Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9840817805
1227 NIKITHASH Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 9901957900
1228 BHARATH Batching Plant Operator Karnataka 8892911019
1229 SARAT CHANDRA KONDEPUDI Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 8374203734
1230 RAMESH KAGITHA Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 7095191688
1231 SYED RAHMATHULLAH Batching Plant Operator TELANGANA 7013624154
1232 VINU Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 7358329193
1233 GUNASEKARAN Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8883009300
1234 KOLLA KURMAIAH Batching Plant Operator TELANGANA 9948602965
1235 NELLI MALLESH Batching Plant Operator TELANGANA 9010314603
1236 SURJITH Batching Plant Operator Kerala 9995988524
1237 LOKESH REDDY Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9640936774
1238 DHAYANITHI Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9042751621
1239 RAMKUMAR Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 7868853301
1240 ALEXANDER Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 7708252116
1241 JOGU Batching Plant Operator TELANGANA 8688603304
1242 KURIAKOSE Batching Plant Operator Kerala 8086695698
1243 DHARMULA Batching Plant Operator TELANGANA 9985187990
1244 BEGARI Batching Plant Operator TELANGANA 9652513627
1245 HARIBASKARAN Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9751893032
1246 JOULINE Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8838173608
1247 MUPPALLA Batching Plant Operator Telangana 9640652137
1248 Abissel Batching Plant Operator Kerala 9633423216
1249 Yadhu Batching Plant Operator Kerala 8289822267
1250 Rajesh Bolla Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9014377460
1251 Azhagukumar Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8870054548
1252 Venkatesan Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9943045549
1253 Arun Kumar Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9095865772
1254 Dhinesh Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8344889509
1255 Tejasai Koniki Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9505635212
1256 Naga Phanindra Rajulapati Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9912292100
1257 Sugumar Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8695907429
1258 Marivelan Mariappan Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8270039379
1259 Santhosh Perumal Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9940921921
1260 Vipin Philip Batching Plant Operator Kerala 7592927632
1261 Rajesh Thangam Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8883636152
1262 Sivabalaji Ramasamy Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9500551425
1263 Vijay Joseph Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9788128690
1264 Udaykumar Pandramish Batching Plant Operator Telangana 9030350256
1265 Althaf Hussain A A Batching Plant Operator Kerala 9061353663
1266 Anamdasu Rama Krishna Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 6301148050
1267 Karthickraj N Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9080082130
1268 Rajagopal T Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9095448090
1269 Sairam K Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8122005644
1270 Sarathbabu R Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 6379383290
1271 M Saravana Kumar Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8056958452
1272 Sejin M Raju Batching Plant Operator Kerala 9605458865
1273 S Vijayakumar Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9566132448
1274 Gopinath M Mallampalli Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9505500982
1275 Jagatheesh Sanmugam Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 9080763200
1276 Sarath Babu Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9177656485
1277 Trinadh M Mirthipati Batching Plant Operator Andhra Pradesh 9705572220
1278 Manikandan S Seeman Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8098075025
1279 JOULINE SAVARIAPPAN Batching Plant Operator TAMIL NADU 8838173608
1280 KANTU SRINIVASULU Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 9392947090
1281 HRIDAYA BHATTACHARYA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) TELANGANA 9566115962
1282 VINOD MISHRA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 7498670040
1283 RAVI PADDANA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 9182625745
1284 BINESH KUMAR Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 9531841230
1285 ANOOP Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 9495636927
1286 BALAGURUSWAMY Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 9394464445
1287 JITHESH Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 8331867538
1288 KODAAGANTI KUMAR Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) TELANGANA 8291058730
1289 MARUTI Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) KARNATAKA 9640957594
1290 NAGESH GARIMELLA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 7715877482
1291 SANYASIRAO LATCHUBHUKTHA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 7447891489
1292 P SENTHIL KUMAR Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) TAMIL NADU 9342672237
1293 JAIBEE Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 8978469912
1294 JILSON Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 9933287673
1295 PRAVEEN PAUL Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 8897483822
1296 GOLLAPALLI KUMAR Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 9704830019
1297 SIVA BALIVADA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 9403982624
1298 RAJA CHOKKAPU Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 7218617931
1299 RAJAGOPAL NIMMALA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 9573237605
1300 SHINU JOSEPH Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 8156946841
1301 SUNIL KUMAR Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 9493711830
1302 KM SIVAKUMAR Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) TAMIL NADU 9515124629
1303 Bhaskaran Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 8185060516
1304 S Loganathan Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) TAMIL NADU 9442377069
1305 VE Siva Prasad Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Karnataka 9869720244
1306 Anoop Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 9867229284
1307 Narayana PVSRS Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 9248008880
1308 Ajeet Meekalmardi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8152885226
1309 Shahnawaz Naikwadi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8553526899
1310 Azmatullakhan Soudagar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9880361368
1311 Naveenkumar Havalakod Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8147934607
1312 Rasheed Khazi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9686014187
1313 Basavaraj Hanasi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9019119615
1314 Chandrashikar Wagh Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9972008422
1315 Praveen Ghanti Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9480962607
1316 Praveen Meekalmardi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 7204863620
1317 Santosh Kurahatti Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9886029684
1318 Shankrappa Hundekar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9591122427
1319 Shailesh Neelgar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9739396950
1320 Altaf Jamadar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 6360141132
1321 Tanveer Kanpagdi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8904829923
1322 Rajesh Bhinge Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8152941043
1323 Manjunath Narayapur Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 7892774663
1324 Shivaraj Gorali Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 7090905770
1325 Mohammad Tafeem Jamadar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9448718294
1326 Allamprabhu Yammoji Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8549915056
1327 Gopal Mugad Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8749077080
1328 Ahamad Kalakeri Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8792364299
1329 Abdul Rehman Bagalkoti Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 7795340342
1330 Parshuram Talwar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9972090384
1331 Shriknt Hosur Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8123325381
1332 Shilendra Naik Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 7259174171
1333 Mahantesh Sullada Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9036434364
1334 Rudiagouda Tegginakeri Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 7760275884
1335 Mohammed Juned Chawan Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 9513793218
1336 Mahammed Shekh Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 8746008615
1337 Balaram Naikar Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 8792336862
1338 Nagaraj Hadapad Junior Excavator Operator Karnataka 8746965725
1339 Somesh Pujar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9611638695
1340 Praveenkumar Budihal Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9986522949
1341 Asifali Yalagacha Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9742139102
1342 Nikhil Kalal Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 7090937287
1343 Shanu Agsimani Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9900400155
1344 Nagaraj Hadapad Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8746965725
1345 Mahmadsadik Badagi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 7975672932
1346 Ananda Jakkali Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 9632980104
1347 Balaram Naikar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 8792336862
1348 Sameer Mullanavar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Karnataka 7338549614
1349 Srinivasan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9841007996
1350 Srinath Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9710667631
1351 Jeevanandham Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7358353115
1352 Soundhar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9841255166
1353 Praveen Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884234559
1354 Sarath Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8939141766
1355 Balachandar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9003157319
1356 Karthick Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9790188462
1357 Manikandan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7200465037
1358 Vishnu Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9600558793
1359 Sasikumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9840539502
1360 Vimalnathan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9176404876
1361 Hariharan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8189910156
1362 Boopathi Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7299561264
1363 Madhan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7401781226
1364 Rajesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9940697148
1365 Sakthivel Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7397276495
1366 Madhan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9940692099
1367 Surendar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884645697
1368 Ranjith Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9952838397
1369 Manikandan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9941947470
1370 Kevin Christopher Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7845303420
1371 Ramachandran Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7601066627
1372 Manikandan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9710173149
1373 Krishnaraj Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9283191334
1374 Anjelose Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9941958771
1375 Ezhilarasan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8680868552
1376 Ravi Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884323731
1377 Manikandan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7871193522
1378 Kandhan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8939111185
1379 Baskar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8667806237
1380 Ramachandran Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9080231899
1381 Jayakumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8682778765
1382 Suvithran Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9840648435
1383 Ramathiraviya Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9659185185
1384 Vinoth Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9551480064
1385 Jayaraman Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9444362315
1386 Vishal Aravindan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9710660382
1387 Abdul Sathar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9710542401
1388 Manikandan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7845539954
1389 Muthu Bharathi Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9444146033
1390 Sudharsan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9841327080
1391 Shanmugam Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7299807014
1392 Muthukumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9789023065
1393 Murali Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8939259341
1394 Gnanasekar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9094408278
1395 Thambidurai Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7845461641
1396 Vignesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8072550739
1397 Parthiban Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9500114213
1398 Sathishkumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9940187326
1399 Jayakumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7358198719
1400 Esakkiyappan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8220102211
1401 Prem Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8939434221
1402 Ajith Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9003216504
1403 Mohan Raj Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9551336984
1404 Manikandan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9514189661
1405 Karthickraj Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9094048602
1406 Philip John Paul Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884640110
1407 Rahul Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8681066974
1408 Sagar Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8681885535
1409 Sathishkumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9087086747
1410 Madhan Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9551776050
1411 Vinith Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884285833
1412 Vijin Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7401129256
1413 Aswin Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8124274029
1414 Dhilipkumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8056230953
1415 Siranjeevii Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9003061547
1416 Ramu Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9840150237
1417 Vinothkumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9094404535
1418 Athimuthu Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9941317123
1419 Prem Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8428320362
1420 Pradeep Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9092352353
1421 Prasanth Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9941696841
1422 Uthayakumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9382980234
1423 Gokulnath Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7299563200
1424 Sathish Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9789873372
1425 Akash Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9962921673
1426 Tamilarasan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9941140063
1427 Uthayakumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8124444026
1428 Muthu Perumal Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8939081123
1429 David Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9600163697
1430 Ragupathi Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9566267791
1431 Sathishkumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8148289967
1432 Muthukumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8675617235
1433 Muthuramalingam Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9092197602
1434 Ashvindh Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7092719918
1435 Vinoth Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9094944051
1436 Thenpandiyan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9841145944
1437 Dillikumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9094140906
1438 Maheswaran Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8248219630
1439 Suthish Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9962341461
1440 Dinesh Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9940284800
1441 Sathish Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9551114774
1442 Vijay Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8680878208
1443 Thiyagarajan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8939137147
1444 Balasubramani Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9710209563
1445 Selvakumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7401215881
1446 Anthony Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9952939725
1447 Vasantha Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9566243893
1448 Prakash Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7418919944
1449 Jayaram Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9566268131
1450 Prabu Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9094607081
1451 Mohan Babu Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9791112098
1452 Thameem Ansari Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9677027124
1453 Gopi Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9094357792
1454 Velan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8189936800
1455 Selvamahesh Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9025809090
1456 Sakthivel Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9884780825
1457 Rajesh Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7401021743
1458 Aswin Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9600090323
1459 Rajkamal Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8610242926
1460 Kuppan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8870094196
1461 Ganapathi Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9043774743
1462 Ragunath Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9941366875
1463 Noor Mohammed I Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7299722825
1464 Prakash Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9003090529
1465 Ajith Kumar D Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8124566188
1466 Hariprasanth Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9841484785
1467 Manikandan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9080203024
1468 Suman Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7358299621
1469 Ramkumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8015309316
1470 Sanjai Kumar J Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9940153190
1471 Prabhakaran Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9940350884
1472 Aravind Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9962612584
1473 Premkumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8148493937
1474 Bedmilan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8124462993
1475 Gopinath Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8667806237
1476 Vignesh Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9841376009
1477 Sadam Hussain Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7010908483
1478 Hariharan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9941575085
1479 Muralidharan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9514801657
1480 Arun Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9094919774
1481 Tamil Selvan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9840904537
1482 Vignesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8608738129
1483 Dhinesh Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8122227110
1484 Balaji Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8825515783
1485 Gunasekar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9498104814
1486 Premkumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7448943372
1487 Mohammed Abdul Dubal Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7502919818
1488 Sathish Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7358491578
1489 Siva Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9087208053
1490 Abdul Rahman Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7448402056
1491 Niyaz Sahamed Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8122543054
1492 Sathish Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8682004705
1493 Loganathan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7299639234
1494 Karthick Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9551793241
1495 Mukesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8608357023
1496 Shanmugam Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7550272787
1497 Vijaya Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9566151508
1498 Mohammed Mustafa Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884264178
1499 Dhinesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8681020453
1500 Suresh Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8056218121
1501 Jaya Chandran Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7200582637
1502 Thilagar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884417026
1503 Jayakumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9790909515
1504 Kirubakaran Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7010008493
1505 Sathish Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7810079220
1506 Madhan Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9382855583
1507 Praveen Sekar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9176286717
1508 Ethiraj Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8122456837
1509 Vignesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8939390155
1510 Karthikeyan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9087576117
1511 Vignesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9962882672
1512 Anbarasan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884850943
1513 Dillikumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8310568734
1514 Karthick Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9036434364
1515 Joseph Jaya Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9941392630
1516 Ashok Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8778700042
1517 Sathiyamoorthy Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9710752577
1518 Manikandan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9710907998
1519 Muthu Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9962163245
1520 Senthamil Arasu Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8248764769
1521 Sridhar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7401489861
1522 Krishnamoorthy Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884048468
1523 Karthikeyan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9677202245
1524 Aswinsharath Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9566059154
1525 Sathiyaseelan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9884097821
1526 Veeramani Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9003075223
1527 Deenadayalan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9043714887
1528 Meshak Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7845663740
1529 Mani Maran Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9094852770
1530 Kishore Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9952957809
1531 Sathishkumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7358306557
1532 Mahesh Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9566025487
1533 Devendran Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9176252355
1534 Premkumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9940083220
1535 Balaji Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8680974080
1536 Loganathan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9962966989
1537 Vanaraj Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7418778687
1538 Pazhani Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9841554163
1539 Rajasekaran Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8015232152
1540 Abdullah Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9790936645
1541 Punniyakoti Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9566165156
1542 Bharani Dharan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8939368485
1543 Manikandan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7397341004
1544 Naresh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7708183965
1545 Jeyachandran Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8124443859
1546 Santhosh Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8838058362
1547 Dhakshinamurthy Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7358697615
1548 Dharmaprabu Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9791013525
1549 Adhi Arul Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9940562680
1550 Jagan Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9176350600
1551 Jayaraj Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8056180474
1552 Karthick Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9551720933
1553 Mukesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9087259103
1554 Narendran Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9003135699
1555 Niranjan Prasanth Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9962101313
1556 Prabhakar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9003034065
1557 Prasanna Kumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7845137878
1558 Purushothaman Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9551667797
1559 Ramachandran Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7401007172
1560 Sarathkumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9094547772
1561 Eniyavan Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7871955293
1562 Shreenath Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9080692228
1563 Karthick Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9940553539
1564 Vasanthakumar Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7550156400
1565 Vignesh Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8807473097
1566 Sethupathi Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7299860102
1567 Akash Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8056558674
1568 Srinivasan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9498046424
1569 Prabhudoss Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8122927427
1570 Velan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8189936800
1571 Umesh Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9566055735
1572 Kamalesh Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8056293345
1573 Parthiban Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9962699800
1574 Karthick Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9940475574
1575 Rajesh Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9884572419
1576 Ramkumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8438100492
1577 Velavan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9884155176
1578 Gunasekar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8681066974
1579 Deepak Raj Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9841118060
1580 Bharath Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6381323475
1581 Karthick Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9710528396
1582 Pradeep Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9514447182
1583 Karthick Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7358641045
1584 Tamil Mani Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9171324966
1585 Loganathan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7299000525
1586 Vishnukumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7418967672
1587 Mohan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9176345860
1588 Munivel Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9710724991
1589 Kalaiyarasan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9176240718
1590 Vasanthakumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7092723591
1591 Anwar Basha Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9841389841
1592 Sathishkumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8438462615
1593 Dharanishwaran Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9003880398
1594 Karthikeyan Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8939575188
1595 Vinoth Kumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9043883353
1596 Gunasekar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8681066974
1597 Deepak Raj Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9841118060
1598 Tamil Mani Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9171324966
1599 Vasanthakumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7092723591
1600 Vinoth Kumar Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9043883353
1601 Balakrishnan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9940365287
1602 Dinesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8310568734
1603 Gopi Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9789939544
1604 Janarthanan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9841119568
1605 Karthick Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8015003824
1606 Ismail Zabir Ullah Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6383021846
1607 Praneash Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9791181832
1608 Kuppusamy Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9677448188
1609 Ameerudeen Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9710290366
1610 Naresh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9498401135
1611 Nirmal Raj Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9962864462
1612 Kalaiselvan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9962912384
1613 Raj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8122295411
1614 Rakesh Srivastava Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8072219049
1615 Ramakrishnan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9176226593
1616 Robin Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8124740809
1617 Saravanan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9176029227
1618 Sathish Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9884440476
1619 Silambarasan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7200974105
1620 Tamil Selvam Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9884572552
1621 Vignesh Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9941590696
1622 Vijayaragavan Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8754628912
1623 Vijay Saran Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8680892329
1624 Vinithkumar Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7448411022
1625 Vinayagam Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9373119830
1626 Selvamurthy Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7845816806
1627 Mahesh Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9566025487
1628 Abdullah Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9790936645
1629 GANESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9597169848
1630 SURESHKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9677681909
1631 ANIL KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9944307219
1632 ARUL IYYAPPAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9715383544
1633 RAJA RAM Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7094760084
1634 MAHESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8056725381
1635 KUBERAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9489609703
1636 RADHAKRISHNAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9677900233
1637 KARTHICK KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9942217105
1638 KARTHIKEYAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9952839419
1639 VINOTH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6385497992
1640 VINOTH KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9578357274
1641 AJITH KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9003301089
1642 PRASANTH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9487449901
1643 MAGESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9543314579
1644 SANKAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8056781068
1645 VIGNESHWAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9543314578
1646 KARTHICK RAJA Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 4633292308
1647 MATHIYARASAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7092295155
1648 SUGANTHAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7598110025
1649 RATHEESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8870135972
1650 MANOJ Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8870287622
1651 SUBIN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7904651328
1652 SUBASH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7708822132
1653 AJITH KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7339293730
1654 ARUMUGAM Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9840331176
1655 PREM KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7397364608
1656 SARAVANAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9940402096
1657 RAKESHKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8270799213
1658 MOHAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9585134147
1659 SRIDHAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9962300860
1660 MUVITHRAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9092800724
1661 RAGHURAMAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6369237695
1662 SATHYANARAYANAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7418184289
1663 RANJITH KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9941428931
1664 KAMESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7845483099
1665 ASITH KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8220116726
1666 PRAVEEN KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8668101750
1667 KRISHNAMOORTHY Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9940225808
1668 POOVITHRAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6381447070
1669 MANOJ Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6381282374
1670 PREM KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7871225174
1671 ARAVIND RAJ Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7550195623
1672 GRENSS KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7092366300
1673 BALAMURALI Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9176290424
1674 ANANDRAJ Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9884400835
1675 MUTHUKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9840022537
1676 SATHYA Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7010050582
1677 LAKSHMANAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9840031852
1678 UDAYAKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9791359766
1679 PRAKASH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7010634657
1680 MARIA SELVA FABIUS Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7358248029
1681 SIVAKUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9094388110
1682 VINOTH KUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9940567038
1683 MUKESH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9500588972
1684 HEMATH KUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8015680087
1685 VIGNESH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9176255158
1686 ABDUL KHADAR JAILANI Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9750154164
1687 DEEPAK Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7299423510
1688 GNANASEKAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8270128591
1689 VIGNESH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7871391377
1690 SIDDARTH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7092324196
1691 VIGNESH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8012756208
1692 SURYA Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9003235125
1693 HARIHARAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9940311236
1694 MATHIVANAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7401488894
1695 VINOTH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9894970035
1696 SILAMBARASAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7092188794
1697 ARUN KUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6369474120
1698 SATHISH KUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8940664535
1699 NOVA Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6380804070
1700 VELU Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8870840592
1701 VENGATESHAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9962624007
1702 KAMESH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9600852219
1703 AGASTIN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8754430052
1704 BHARATH SAI Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7708477159
1705 DEEPAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6383666436
1706 ANANDHAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8754270801
1707 BOOPATHI Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9884990892
1708 MUTHU PANDI Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7708272180
1709 VINOTH KUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7871795972
1710 ANAND RAJ Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9940121063
1711 RAMARAJ Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9092508509
1712 ELUMALAI Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7871585345
1713 UTHAMINATHAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9840489241
1714 PURUSHOTHAMAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7299705778
1715 JANAKI RAMAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8056062414
1716 JEEVANANTHAM Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8489516522
1717 SELVAM Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6379202827
1718 KESAVAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7395994862
1719 VINAYAGAMOORTHY Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7299573746
1720 PRADEEPRAJ Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7550186816
1721 AJITH KUAMR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9092824113
1722 AJITH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7373212379
1723 AJITH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7871720791
1724 AJEEZ Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9791419232
1725 VIJAYARAJ Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8973458040
1726 JAGADEESHWAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8667848098
1727 VASANTH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8525996301
1728 PRAKASH Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9626727327
1729 TIKKIS Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9003113082
1730 BOOPATHIRAJ Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9382262008
1731 PARASURAMAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7305490468
1732 MINHAJU MALIK Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9894527225
1733 MURUGAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9698636280
1734 ARUN KUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9578950881
1735 SIVAKUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 9940019240
1736 DINESH KUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 6369464406
1737 NASRUDEEN KHAN Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 7397296821
1738 PRAVEEN KUMAR Junior Excavator Operator TAMIL NADU 8939358084
1739 Vineesh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9746046105
1740 Nijesh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 6282296327
1741 Anoop Venugopal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 8808901545
1742 Silver Star John Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9746659769
1743 Jojy John Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9288909876
1744 Robin Martin Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9048030044
1745 Sijomon Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9995994414
1746 Karthikeyan Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 9790901350
1747 Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 8056567965
1748 Babu Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 8939742350
1749 Satheesh Karthi M Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) TAMIL NADU 8939680350
1750 Subrahmanian Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9847386997
1751 Praveen K Thampi Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Kerala 9847324295
1752 Hari Krishnan Raju Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 8939757350
1753 Khasim B Peer Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8147432028
1754 Kiran Basu B Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9847720115
1755 Pradeeb Divakaran Nair Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9486248880
1756 Sijomon Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9995994414
1757 Nagarjuna Auvulakunta Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9177574670
1758 Ravi Thyavanahalli Narayana Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9740921755
1759 Muniraju Kalva Ramappa Wheel Loader Operator Karnataka 9972762925
1760 Pandiarajan Rajamani Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9943320658
1761 Rathan Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7899903911
1762 Vineesh K Vishwanadhan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9746046105
1763 Praveen Gandikota Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 8096283509
1764 Pandiyarajan Rajamani Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9943320658
1765 Vinuprasad Vinu Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9483087046
1766 Rajeev Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9605205882
1767 Nijesh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9605257028
1768 Vishal Vilson Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9645546128
1769 Sijomon Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9995994414
1770 Pavan Kumar Reddy Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9989051116
1771 Santosh Awaradi Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9880413521
1772 Veeramani Natrajan Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9500390573
1773 Vikranth Singothu Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8019902877
1774 Balraj Muthugoundar Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 9894654181
1775 Pavankumar Suddala Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9700143180
1776 Siddeswara Rayavaram Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9030791501
1777 Manjunatha Avula Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9642681604
1778 Sathyanarayana Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8142085879
1779 Somanath Ammineni Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9010385893
1780 Nagarjuna Avulakunta Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9110334377
1781 Venkateswarlu Paluru Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9985443840
1782 Hareesh Kakarla Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 7901247694
1783 Srikanth Kalaboina Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 8978915712
1784 Naveen Kumar Patil Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9515186916
1785 Narendra Kumar Lilhare Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 8989162412
1786 Mandal Tirthankar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9550471924
1787 Ashok Kumar Reddy Sudha Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9676262418
1788 Ashok Kumar reddy Mechanic (Hydraulic) Andhra Pradesh 9676262418
1789 Mahipal Reddy Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9100542487
1790 Subrimanian Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9847386997
1791 Silver Star Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9746659769
1792 Veerbhadrappa Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9108603544
1793 Panduranga Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 7204770017
1794 Dishanthan Ravichandran Mechanic (Hydraulic) TAMIL NADU 6381016084
1795 Jasir Koraliyadan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9744059143
1796 Vineesh Kaloor Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9746046105
1797 Vineeth Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 8893313665
1798 Vignesh Poongavanam Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 8951608530
1799 Anjani Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Telangana 9949591870
1800 S Manjunatha Mechanic (Hydraulic) Karnataka 9611244449
1801 Vishnu MC Mechanic (Hydraulic) Kerala 9744006142
1802 Maruti Junior Paver Operator Karnataka 8050804208
1803 Mahesh Junior Paver Operator Karnataka 7619557420
1804 ANIL Supervisor Plant & Machinery Kerala 8281745586
1805 DEEPAK Supervisor Plant & Machinery KARNATAKA 8970637292
1806 KANTU SRINIVASULU Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 9392947090
1807 HRIDAYA BHATTACHARYA Supervisor Plant & Machinery TELANGANA 9566115962
1808 VINOD MISHRA Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 7498670040
1809 RAVI Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 9182625745
1810 BINESH Supervisor Plant & Machinery Kerala 9531841230
1811 ANOOP Supervisor Plant & Machinery Kerala 9495636927
1812 BALAGURUSWAMY Supervisor Plant & Machinery Kerala 9394464445
1813 JITHESH Supervisor Plant & Machinery Kerala 8331867538
1814 KODAAGANTI Supervisor Plant & Machinery TELANGANA 8291058730
1815 MARUTI Supervisor Plant & Machinery KARNATAKA 9640957594
1816 NAGESH Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 7715877482
1817 SANYASIRAO Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 7447891489
1818 P SENTHIL Supervisor Plant & Machinery TAMIL NADU 9342672237
1819 JAIBEE Supervisor Plant & Machinery Kerala 8978469912
1820 JILSON Supervisor Plant & Machinery Kerala 9933287673
1821 PRAVEEN Supervisor Plant & Machinery Kerala 8897483822
1822 GOLLAPALLI Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 9704830019
1823 SIVA Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 9403982624
1824 RAJA Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 7218617931
1825 RAJAGOPAL Supervisor Plant & Machinery Andhra Pradesh 9573237605
1826 KM SIVAKUMAR Supervisor Plant & Machinery TAMIL NADU 9515124629
1827 Bhaskaran Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 8185060516
1828 S Loganathan Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) TAMIL NADU 9442377069
1829 VE Siva Prasad Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Karnataka 9869720244
1830 Anoop Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Kerala 9867229284
1831 Narayana PVSRS Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Andhra Pradesh 9248008880
1832 VELUKALANCHIYAM Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9840970539
1833 SENRAYAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9840674981
1834 KARTHICK Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7338886421
1835 VIJAY Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9176462158
1836 JAYARAJ Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7358640797
1837 ARULKUMAR Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7010020566
1838 RAVINDARAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7418701467
1839 NANDA KUMAR Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9551775500
1840 RAJESH Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9655667084
1841 DINESH Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9786785957
1842 MAHESWARAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9025412217
1843 SABAPATHY Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9344668694
1844 GUNASEKAR Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9629639904
1845 KIRUPAKARAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7868058652
1846 KARTHICK Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 6379195906
1847 ABDULKADAR MOHIDEEN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7092552645
1848 IMRAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8668176939
1849 DILLI Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9962170167
1850 MOHAMED ALI Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8122417441
1851 IRFAN AHMED Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8778810510
1852 MURALI Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9003232087
1853 ROHAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9710563627
1854 SATHA SIVAM Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 6369474120
1855 BHARATHI RAJA Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7339683052
1856 AJITH Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8056408733
1857 JABASTIN YESU NESAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9677777995
1858 THAYANNANTHAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9578356525
1859 MUBEESH Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9003389245
1860 VISHNU Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8300359750
1861 JEBIN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9159259106
1862 PRABHAKARAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9943481020
1863 THANGAVEL Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9159789847
1864 PARTHIPAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9943113591
1865 MOHANKUMAR Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9787010175
1866 VEERAMANI Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9489552274
1867 VENKATESH Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9442385900
1868 SAKTHI Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7639439876
1869 MANIVEL Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9094067723
1870 RAJA Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9597090794
1871 VELU Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 6384029677
1872 BALAKRISHNAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9500520201
1873 KARTHIK Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9846774683
1874 VIJAY Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8124855036
1875 SUDHAKARAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9633451110
1876 BALARAMAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9944449816
1877 CHINNAKANNAU Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 8760221670
1878 SARAVANAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9578764743
1879 PRABHU Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9544108995
1880 RAMESH Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9094067724
1881 MADHANRAJ Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9746192833
1882 SURENTHIRAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9751430034
1883 SAKTHI Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 6382264988
1884 VIJAY Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 6379287614
1885 IYYAPPASWAMI Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9944525281
1886 SRIKANTH Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9943654380
1887 SANTHOSHKUMAR Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9442967143
1888 RAJKUMAR Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 7339345901
1889 KURALARASAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9626249990
1890 SARAVANAN Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9751866809
1891 VADIVEL Junior Operator Crane TAMIL NADU 9944610456
1892 MARI Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9994910328
1893 NEETHIVASAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9629503045
1894 SARANKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8680074148
1895 MANI Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8525998952
1896 YOGESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8124725663
1897 PANDIYAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9159443453
1898 SARAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6381323391
1899 SENTHILKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7397244577
1900 ANANDARAJ Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9159233324
1901 HARIKRISHNAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9940653675
1902 SATHISHKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6379765113
1903 PUGAZHENDHAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8012767955
1904 RUBAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8438987978
1905 VIJAYAKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9940694958
1906 SUNDARESAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9710229206
1907 VINOTH KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9043262194
1908 PRADEEP Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9710883949
1909 CHANDRU Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8248405341
1910 SHASHI KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9543525270
1911 DINESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8883303100
1912 KARTHIK RAJ Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9941471525
1913 DINESH KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9444965898
1914 GOPALAKRISHNAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9843139659
1915 MANIVANNAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8870792844
1916 THAMIZHARASAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9500990907
1917 AJITH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9566493223
1918 ELAMARAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9843833800
1919 SRINATH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9003727368
1920 CHINNA Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9384330875
1921 VIGNESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7092741164
1922 KUMARESAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6380178055
1923 PRASANTH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9790775871
1924 RANJITHKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7338913932
1925 ASHOK KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9841516640
1926 CHANDRASEKAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9080070114
1927 VINOTHKUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6369301838
1928 TAMILARASAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 6380166325
1929 DINESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8838333478
1930 AJITH KUMAR Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8778857054
1931 HEMACHANDRAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7401563909
1932 LOGESHWARAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9087743004
1933 PANDIARAJ Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9087953600
1934 PARTHIBAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8056003751
1935 RAKESH Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8939088154
1936 RAJAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9840931997
1937 PRAKASH RAJ Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9003140194
1938 ARAVINDHAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 7401307219
1939 PILLI POGU LOKA KRISHNA Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 8056072379
1940 CIBICHAKARAVARTHI Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9941766393
1941 BASKARAN Backhoe Loader Operator TAMIL NADU 9952953349
1942 Murugan Ramasamy Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Puducherry 7397145131
1943 S Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Puducherry 7708225918