NORTH ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2015-2016

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
1 Mr.Love Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Delhi 9999690642
2 Mr.Gurvinder Singh Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Delhi 9971622459
3 Mr.Ram Prakash Mechnic (Engine)-4 Delhi 9971836927
4 Mr.Dheeraj Kumar Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Delhi 7827745244
5 Mr.Sarvan Tomar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Haryana 9891540266
6 Mr.Rahul Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Haryana 8802843619
7 Mr.Satvir Singh Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Haryana 9813253974
8 Mr.Monu Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Haryana 9034549728
9 Mr.Suraj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Haryana 9136145887
10 Mr.Naveen Arora Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Haryana 9354687826
11 Mr.Harish Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Himachal Pradesh 8894983882
12 Mr.Munish Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Himachal Pradesh 8699950295
13 Mr.Ajay Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Himachal Pradesh 9417693689
14 Mr.Shiv Shankar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Himachal Pradesh 9999665143
15 Mr.Malkiat Singh Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Himachal Pradesh 9736240143
16 Mr.Dinesh Kumar Excavator Operator-4 Himachal Pradesh 9959144582
17 Mr.Vipan Kumar Excavator Operator-4 Himachal Pradesh 8106377093
18 Mr.Shahid Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Jammu And Kashmir 9858837724
19 Mr.Sukhjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9814787897
20 Mr.Sonu Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9878723680
21 Mr.Rajit Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9815449466
22 Mr.Sajan Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9915114343
23 Mr.Satwant Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7508096994
24 Mr.Deepak Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7589358151
25 Mr.Naresh Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9781052772
26 Mr.Janak Raj Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9041067338
27 Mr.Sunil Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7837974810
28 Mr.Kuldeep Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9914373402
29 Mr.Bimal Kumar Basra Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8699438440
30 Mr.Kunal Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9988742607
31 Mr.Navdeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8054707858
32 Mr.Vikramjot Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8195055366
33 Mr.Chandrash Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8427112513
34 Mr.Hardeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9646336791
35 Mr.Jagjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9517581274
36 Mr.Balbir Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8528892903
37 Mr.Naresh Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8968357757
38 Mr.Inderbir Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9814412086
39 Mr.Jagdish Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8437414683
40 Mr.Sagar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7696414634
41 Mr.Sourav Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9041806366
42 Mr.Arshdeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9646960095
43 Mr.Ranjeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8427120582
44 Mr.Narinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9501212169
45 Mr.Rajinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9501584151
46 Mr.Surjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8427480695
47 Mr.Jasdeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8968728807
48 Mr.Amandeep Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8528995418
49 Mr.Sukhwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9417617474
50 Mr.Mohit Arora Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9530640715
51 Mr.Gurwinder Jit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8284943857
52 Mr.Rajinderpal Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9878763690
53 Mr.Jagjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8558055741
54 Mr.Surmeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8699313437
55 Mr.Tarun Thakur Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8557853486
56 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7087151599
57 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9855963920
58 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8437430028
59 Mr.Tarlochan Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7696651916
60 Mr.Gurvinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9780125365
61 Mr.Bhupinder Kumar Mahey Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9779409896
62 Mr.Sucha Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8872062513
63 Mr.Gurdeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9779346192
64 Mr.Rajinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9914504609
65 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9501859142
66 Mr.Rohit Gill Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9814632019
67 Mr.Varun Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9530633431
68 Mr.Sunil Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9915481629
69 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9646386528
70 Mr.Vikramjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7837939423
71 Mr.Mandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9417838664
72 Mr.Ravi Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7508462386
73 Mr.Manpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9501365956
74 Mr.Sukhwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8427097858
75 Mr.Surjit Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8289022374
76 Mr.Charanjeev Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9646949672
77 Mr.Maninder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9592511157
78 Mr.Rashpal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9855190960
79 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9780306426
80 Mr.Manpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8146634178
81 Mr.Charnpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9803911180
82 Mr.Gurdeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9872755857
83 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8194959009
84 Mr.Harwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9465990660
85 Mr.Tejdeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9888948639
86 Mr.Harwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8284856412
87 Mr.Yogesh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9569629594
88 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7696232228
89 Mr.Lakhvir Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9417257126
90 Mr.Parminder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9888272839
91 Mr.Ramashankar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8872980117
92 Mr.Sukhwinder Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7087817047
93 Mr.Davinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8146495442
94 Mr.Yuvraj Singh Clair Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9855336839
95 Mr.Lajdeep Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9779622237
96 Mr.Parminder Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9781694317
97 Mr.Dilbagh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9501968434
98 Mr.Sanjeev Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9041240944
99 Mr.Amandeep Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 8725807412
100 Mr.Rajkaran Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9878780789
101 Mr.Sajan Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9915114343
102 Mr.Jaipal Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9872650736
103 Mr.Jeewan Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7508512330
104 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9915936973
105 Mr.Kawaljit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9803881516
106 Mr.Gursharan Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 9878156905
107 Mr.Subash Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Punjab 7307872323
108 Mr.Sanjay Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Uttar Pradesh 8587900314
109 Mr.Shiv Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Uttar Pradesh 9198398605
110 Mr.Ram Bhawan Verma Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Uttar Pradesh 9653610163
111 Mr.Yogesh Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Uttar Pradesh 9872924973
112 Mr.Saudagar Paswan Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Uttar Pradesh 9454129321
113 Mr.Hawaldar Ram Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Uttar Pradesh 9041862694
114 Mr.Madan Chauhan Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Uttar Pradesh 8795114975
115 Mr.Mohammad Suleman Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Uttar Pradesh 8982795762
116 Mr.Kapil Kumar Dodval Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 9759050369
117 Mr.Mohd Javed Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 9873820136
118 Mr.Vishal Singh Yadav Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 7835940012
119 Mr.Vanraj Maurya Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 7503760311
120 Mr.Dharmendra Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 8543068801
121 Mr.Rajkumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 8505951104
122 Mr.Ankit Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 9234566789
123 Mr.Vishal Singh Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 8800962236
124 Mr.Rajkumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 9087654321
125 Mr.Aasif Khan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttar Pradesh 9549325325
126 Mr.Bhavishankar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Uttar Pradesh 9685238271
127 Mr.Brejesh Kumar Singh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Uttar Pradesh 9680340675
128 Mr.Ram Badan Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Uttar Pradesh 9794034656
129 Mr.Desh Raj Singh Yadav Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9984648222
130 Mr.Ashutosh Kumar Kashyap Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9807806656
131 Mr.Ramesh Chandra Chauhan Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 8739019268
132 Mr.Vipin Kumar Srivastava Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 8960369440
133 Mr.Deepak Srivastava Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 7607224604
134 Mr.Mahaveer Prasad Lodhi Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9936508910
135 Mr.Santram Lodhi Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 8957205810
136 Mr.Arshad Jamal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9125449593
137 Mr.Mo Kasif Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 8808562698
138 Mr.Ambrish Srivastava Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9532886513
139 Mr.Ravi Shankar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 8115359259
140 Mr.Bal Kishun Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9559397520
141 Mr.Amit Kumar Pandey Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 8922878824
142 Mr.Sachin Kashyap Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 7068888418
143 Mr.Mohit Saxena Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9455716228
144 Mr.Shakeel Ahmad Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9918522888
145 Mr.Manoj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9450870145
146 Mr.Umesh Chandra Tiwari Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9935475775
147 Mr.Brijesh Rajput Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 9455907112
148 Mr.Om Prakash Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Uttar Pradesh 8423911766
149 Mr.Avtar Singh Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Uttarakhand 8958889996

NORTH ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2016-2017

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
150 Mr.Indu Prakash Excavator Operator Delhi 9810059278
151 Mr.Laxman Arya Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Delhi 9953999370
152 Mr.Deepak Sharma Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Delhi 8194888111
153 Mr.Anil Kumar Rathore Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Delhi 9555988898
154 Mr.Mohd Azam Shaikh Concrete Pump Operator Delhi 9896885675
155 Mr.Pradeep Dahiya Mechnic (Engine) Delhi 9672987082
156 Mr.Ram Prakash Mechanic (Hydraulic) Delhi 9971836927
157 Mr.Deepak Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Delhi 7838142842
158 Mr.Vijay Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Haryana 8195897207
159 Mr.Karan Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Haryana 9729574849
160 Mr.Krishan Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Haryana 9911211453
161 Mr.Dharmender . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9728481840
162 Mr.Sagar . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9812313785
163 Mr.Rohit Neemwal . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9953979000
164 Mr.Janak Raj Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9017265090
165 Mr.Sunil . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9812714747
166 Mr.Keshav Neemwal Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9654303935
167 Mr.Amar Dayal Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9992759266
168 Mr.Vikash . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8053739253
169 Mr.Naresh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8950403144
170 Ms.Gayatri . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9213863466
171 Ms.Chanchal Parashar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8377062984
172 Mr.Sunil Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9050254994
173 Mr.Nikhil . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9996895987
174 Mr.Sunil . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8053003351
175 Mr.Lakhmichand . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8607746226
176 Mr.Shri Chand Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7404433478
177 Mr.Virender . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7404801535
178 Mr.Prem Chand Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8930269018
179 Mr.Yogesh . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8607223065
180 Mr.Gaurav Tanwar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9053497178
181 Mr.Ved Prakash Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8059466289
182 Mr.Anurag . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8950774399
183 Mr.Sachin . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9813327540
184 Mr.Dharamveer . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8813962188
185 Mr.Dinesh . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9467721205
186 Mr.Satveer . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9991609984
187 Mr.Anand . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8396830457
188 Mr.Kartar Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8901410791
189 Mr.Rohit Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9397912704
190 Mr.Manish . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9991757697
191 Mr.Tarun Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9050232481
192 Mr.Bhudev . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7027960870
193 Mr.Love Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8053155716
194 Mr.Sunil Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9900633065
195 Mr.Satish . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7056196363
196 Mr.Arun Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9992370052
197 Mr.Bhagwan Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9671848689
198 Mr.Sachin . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9992960717
199 Mr.Jitender . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9466448850
200 Mr.Himmat . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7027214545
201 Mr.Rohit . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9729933901
202 Mr.Rahul . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8053361329
203 Mr.Shivam . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9813611951
204 Mr.Deepak . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9671322153
205 Mr.Rajender . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8930729258
206 Mr.Raj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7027655665
207 Mr.Yogesh . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9034843857
208 Mr.Jeetram . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8010409609
209 Mr.Amar Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9582769897
210 Mr.Bhoop Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9991998503
211 Mr.Sudesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9254449543
212 Mr.Shyam Sunder Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9991512115
213 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9728250822
214 Mr.Satveer Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8398827650
215 Mr.Rahul . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9671622153
216 Mr.Manish . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9034348759
217 Mr.Manoj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8826711515
218 Mr.Kushal Naik Wheel Loader Operator Haryana 9765745879
219 Mr.Pankaj . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Haryana 8059126695
220 Mr.Satya Prakash Yadav Mechnic (Engine) Haryana 9034114827
221 Mr.Gurmukh Singh Mechnic (Engine) Haryana 9672987068
222 Mr.Rohit Singh Shahi Mechnic (Engine) Haryana 8239001432
223 Mr.Sagar . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Haryana 9992928427
224 Mr.Sanjeev Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Haryana 9728726506
225 Mr.Nitin Khurana Mechanic (Hydraulic) Haryana 9315824455
226 Mr.Vinay Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Himachal Pradesh 9115288659
227 Mr.Balbir Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Himachal Pradesh 9816231260
228 Mr.Ganga Singh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Himachal Pradesh 8894212003
229 Mr.Sheetal Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Himachal Pradesh 9915047681
230 Mr.Ajaz Ahamad Parray Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jammu And Kashmir 9858862539
231 Mr.Pargat Singh Excavator Operator Panjab 7047250090
232 Mr.Navjot Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9041381405
233 Mr.Harmanjot Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7508401417
234 Mr.Ajay Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7696374453
235 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9855521759
236 Mr.Dharampreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9653100392
237 Mr.Kamaljit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501567203
238 Mr.Ketan . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9878777529
239 Mr.Kuldeep Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9815390286
240 Mr.Rubal Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872014872
241 Mr.Kulwant Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9915608329
242 Mr.Sandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8528496881
243 Mr.Balvir Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8725977988
244 Mr.Amritpal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427571909
245 Mr.Sachin Virdi Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9041136184
246 Mr.Sarbpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8968336261
247 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8054851717
248 Mr.Varinder Pal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814754220
249 Mr.Jatinder Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8699637800
250 Mr.Gursharnjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8528913981
251 Mr.Palwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8528197147
252 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8195036303
253 Mr.Pankaj Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8054083747
254 Mr.Pawan Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872311134
255 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8872196850
256 Mr.Akashdeep . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427640670
257 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8288861161
258 Mr.Resham Singh Dhanota Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9463287058
259 Mr.Deepak Ahir Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9464464934
260 Mr.Vishwa Arjun Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9478562375
261 Mr.Paramjit Singh Bhatia Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501039543
262 Mr.Deepak Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9915391219
263 Mr.Gurwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814591607
264 Mr.Gagandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9876684690
265 Mr.Ravinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8872551335
266 Mr.Navjot Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8146824801
267 Mr.Gurbhej Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501276627
268 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9780622000
269 Mr.Jaskaran . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7696899213
270 Mr.Kuldeep Raj Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9855356506
271 Mr.Deepak Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9780373047
272 Mr.Mukesh Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9463127243
273 Mr.Pritpal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8289067071
274 Mr.Sher Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9056285814
275 Mr.Harjinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8284856768
276 Mr.Gurpinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501944348
277 Mr.Navneet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8054249308
278 Mr.Krishan Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427538409
279 Mr.Joginder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8194855727
280 Mr.Parampreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7307272878
281 Mr.Jasmeet Singh Rayat Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9041661185
282 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8968910788
283 Mr.Nishant Jawa Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427773101
284 Mr.Hardev Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9082540005
285 Mr.Jatinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9876677614
286 Mr.Ashish . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9878789155
287 Mr.Satnam Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427223733
288 Mr.Mandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427176603
289 Mr.Krishna Prashad Yadav Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9779101606
290 Mr.Jagjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8872185137
291 Mr.Harjinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9646855915
292 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9646228038
293 Mr.Harcharan Singh Chahal Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501577978
294 Mr.Anil Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9646067945
295 Mr.Lovedeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7696401407
296 Mr.Nanak Chand Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427078806
297 Mr.Davinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872871245
298 Mr.Manpreet Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9815732108
299 Mr.Karandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7307115360
300 Mr.Karanjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9653846839
301 Mr.Servjeet . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9646479700
302 Mr.Varinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9592226474
303 Mr.Gurpreet Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814303174
304 Mr.Prem Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8437904559
305 Mr.Ramandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9041024202
306 Mr.Gurmeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8968790260
307 Mr.Palwinder Virdi Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9592660404
308 Mr.Bhupinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9803104605
309 Mr.Jaspreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9464248245
310 Mr.Baljinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814946440
311 Mr.Amandeep Bhasker Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872425747
312 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7508332116
313 Mr.Harbhinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7340729391
314 Mr.Raj Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9878797272
315 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9914865161
316 Mr.Sukhjeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872438082
317 Mr.Dilpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427486827
318 Mr.Manjinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427705568
319 Mr.Harpal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9779434042
320 Mr.Bikramjeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872277520
321 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9781788164
322 Mr.Kulwant Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8436002010
323 Mr.Ranjit Singh Waranch Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814155455
324 Mr.Sukhwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7087263529
325 Mr.Sukhraj Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9915852882
326 Mr.Lakhwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9888319263
327 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Excavator Operator Punjab 9662802107
328 Mr.Randeep Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 9646143261
329 Mr.Sunil Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 9465375946
330 Mr.Ranjith . Concrete Pump Operator Punjab 7836815313
331 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 9530955101
332 Mr.Nadeem Ahmed Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 9501045889
333 Mr.Surinder Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 7087276405
334 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Punjab 9530955101
335 Mr.Surinder Singh Junior Mechanic (Engine) Punjab 7087276405
336 Mr.Nadeem Ahmed Junior Mechanic (Engine) Punjab 9501045889
337 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 9530955101
338 Mr.Surinder Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 7087276405
339 Mr.Nadeem Ahmed Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 9501045889
340 Mr.Sushil Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Punjab 9711788161
341 Mr.Irafan Khan Junior Backhoe Operator Uttar Pradesh 7307384242
342 Mr.Suraj Rajbhar Junior Backhoe Operator Uttar Pradesh 7696590705
343 Mr.Karam Veer Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Uttar Pradesh 8439269013
344 Mr.Indresh . Junior Backhoe Operator Uttar Pradesh 9915246531
345 Mr.Durga Yadav Excavator Operator Uttar Pradesh 9691678303
346 Mr.Suresh Dubey Wheel Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9449242732
347 Mr.Rahul Chaudhary Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 8958999915
348 Mr.Dilip Kumar Upadhyay Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9760765760
349 Mr.Arpit Gupta Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9598639160
350 Mr.Chandbhal . Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9565630343
351 Mr.Vimal Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7755884179
352 Mr.Ramendra Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9161815417
353 Mr.Anil Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7897398503
354 Mr.Arvindr . Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9889285678
355 Mr.Prithvi Pal Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9919704371
356 Mr.Anoop Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9654437519
357 Mr.Gautam Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8587995991
358 Mr.Saroj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9621967997
359 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8545096168
360 Mr.Ram Dhar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8953755097
361 Mr.Sarvesh . Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8853881309
362 Mr.Satish Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9198660419
363 Mr.Amitesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7522030324
364 Mr.Gautam Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8419806619
365 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9598801779
366 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9919339525
367 Mr.Rakesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9792346690
368 Mr.Raj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9971499021
369 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7379816061
370 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7052231121
371 Mr.Ashok Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8004006556
372 Mr.Deepu Raj Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9118751912
373 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9455570921
374 Mr.Brmha Prkash Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7897386539
375 Mr.Bahori Lal Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9565630343
376 Mr.Vinay Prabhakar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9984854379
377 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8953232055
378 Mr.Manoj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9565825096
379 Mr.Shashi Kant Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8317032728
380 Mr.Rakesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9794035214
381 Mr.Ram Naresh Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9792980099
382 Mr.Vineet Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8127049475
383 Mr.Vikram Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9036434364
384 Mr.Dinesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7607046429
385 Mr.Aman Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9451805883
386 Mr.Mukesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9554372590
387 Mr.Jaypal Raj Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7267885753
388 Mr.Pankaj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9984816432
389 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9971499021
390 Mr.Santosh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8795313410
391 Mr.Ram Naresh Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9984389654
392 Mr.Ram Ratan Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7460846641
393 Mr.Pramod Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9161029386
394 Mr.Rajkamal . Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8726100734
395 Mr.Sandip Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7607089693
396 Mr.Ajay Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8050291064
397 Mr.Sachin Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9621641425
398 Mr.Akhilesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9453977298
399 Mr.Balavant Yadav Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9022124963
400 Mr.Shivmangal Goutam Goutam Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9145600935
401 Mr.Uma Shankar Maurya Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 7972565727
402 Mr.Vikas Lal Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9423402821
403 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Ram Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 9583955982
404 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Ram Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9583955982
405 Mr.Rohit Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 7773012199
406 Mr.Ajit Singh Chauhan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 8423615714
407 Mr.Vikesh Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 8004211572
408 Mr.Rohit Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Engine) Uttar Pradesh 7773012199
409 Mr.Vikesh Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Engine) Uttar Pradesh 8004211572
410 Mr.Ajit Singh Chauhan Junior Mechanic (Engine) Uttar Pradesh 8423615714
411 Mr.Rohit Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 7773012199
412 Mr.Vikesh Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 8004211572
413 Mr.Ajit Singh Chauhan Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 8423615714
414 Mr.Akhilesh Kumar Tiwari Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 8955519994
415 Mr.Mahesh Kumar Singh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 9479638510
416 Mr.Diptanshu Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9529484959
417 Mr.Chaturvedi Vishwkarma Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 7773012192
418 Mr.Sumit Kumar . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9548478437
419 Mr.Jagat Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 8004379558
420 Mr.Ashish Kumar Kashyap Mechnic (Engine) Uttar Pradesh 9451700901
421 Mr.Binayak Tiwari Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9771485422
422 Mr.Sanjit Jadaun Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9719947730
423 Ms.Jeetesh Kushwah Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9758210478
424 Mr.Chaman Premee Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 7310545153
425 Mr.Sagar Singh Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9927635755
426 Mr.Kaushlendra Singh Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8941868042
427 Mr.Jitendra Pratap Singh Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9012569524
428 Mr.Shubham Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8445260067
429 Mr.Rajesh Yadav Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9027811488
430 Mr.Shashi Kant Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9997689924
431 Mr.Arun Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8865231452
432 Mr.Amit Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8954168655
433 Mr.Kishan Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9720011651
434 Mr.Hanok Abhishek Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9719390769
435 Mr.Sorabh Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9758213092
436 Ms.Vimlesh Kumari Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9639842113
437 Mr.Shailendra Kumar Sharma Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8449763203
438 Mr.Amit Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8954168655
439 Mr.Dharm Jeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Uttarakhand 9758608282
440 Mr.Gurvinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Uttarakhand 7464965581
441 Mr.Takdeer Ram Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttarakhand 8290900222

NORTH ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2017-2018

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
442 Mr.Indu Prakash Excavator Operator Delhi 9810059278
443 Mr.Laxman Arya Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Delhi 9953999370
444 Mr.Deepak Sharma Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Delhi 8194888111
445 Mr.Anil Kumar Rathore Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Delhi 9555988898
446 Mr.Mohd Azam Shaikh Concrete Pump Operator Delhi 9896885675
447 Mr.Pradeep Dahiya Mechnic (Engine) Delhi 9672987082
448 Mr.Ram Prakash Mechanic (Hydraulic) Delhi 9971836927
449 Mr.Deepak Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Delhi 7838142842
450 Mr.Vijay Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Haryana 8195897207
451 Mr.Karan Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Haryana 9729574849
452 Mr.Krishan Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Haryana 9911211453
453 Mr.Dharmender . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9728481840
454 Mr.Sagar . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9812313785
455 Mr.Rohit Neemwal . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9953979000
456 Mr.Janak Raj Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9017265090
457 Mr.Sunil . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9812714747
458 Mr.Keshav Neemwal Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9654303935
459 Mr.Amar Dayal Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9992759266
460 Mr.Vikash . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8053739253
461 Mr.Naresh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8950403144
462 Ms.Gayatri . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9213863466
463 Ms.Chanchal Parashar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8377062984
464 Mr.Sunil Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9050254994
465 Mr.Nikhil . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9996895987
466 Mr.Sunil . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8053003351
467 Mr.Lakhmichand . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8607746226
468 Mr.Shri Chand Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7404433478
469 Mr.Virender . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7404801535
470 Mr.Prem Chand Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8930269018
471 Mr.Yogesh . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8607223065
472 Mr.Gaurav Tanwar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9053497178
473 Mr.Ved Prakash Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8059466289
474 Mr.Anurag . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8950774399
475 Mr.Sachin . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9813327540
476 Mr.Dharamveer . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8813962188
477 Mr.Dinesh . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9467721205
478 Mr.Satveer . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9991609984
479 Mr.Anand . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8396830457
480 Mr.Kartar Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8901410791
481 Mr.Rohit Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9397912704
482 Mr.Manish . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9991757697
483 Mr.Tarun Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9050232481
484 Mr.Bhudev . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7027960870
485 Mr.Love Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8053155716
486 Mr.Sunil Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9900633065
487 Mr.Satish . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7056196363
488 Mr.Arun Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9992370052
489 Mr.Bhagwan Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9671848689
490 Mr.Sachin . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9992960717
491 Mr.Jitender . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9466448850
492 Mr.Himmat . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7027214545
493 Mr.Rohit . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9729933901
494 Mr.Rahul . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8053361329
495 Mr.Shivam . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9813611951
496 Mr.Deepak . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9671322153
497 Mr.Rajender . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8930729258
498 Mr.Raj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 7027655665
499 Mr.Yogesh . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9034843857
500 Mr.Jeetram . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8010409609
501 Mr.Amar Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9582769897
502 Mr.Bhoop Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9991998503
503 Mr.Sudesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9254449543
504 Mr.Shyam Sunder Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9991512115
505 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9728250822
506 Mr.Satveer Singh Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8398827650
507 Mr.Rahul . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9671622153
508 Mr.Manish . Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 9034348759
509 Mr.Manoj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Haryana 8826711515
510 Mr.Kushal Naik Wheel Loader Operator Haryana 9765745879
511 Mr.Pankaj . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Haryana 8059126695
512 Mr.Satya Prakash Yadav Mechnic (Engine) Haryana 9034114827
513 Mr.Gurmukh Singh Mechnic (Engine) Haryana 9672987068
514 Mr.Rohit Singh Shahi Mechnic (Engine) Haryana 8239001432
515 Mr.Sagar . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Haryana 9992928427
516 Mr.Sanjeev Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Haryana 9728726506
517 Mr.Nitin Khurana Mechanic (Hydraulic) Haryana 9315824455
518 Mr.Vinay Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Himachal Pradesh 9115288659
519 Mr.Balbir Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Himachal Pradesh 9816231260
520 Mr.Ganga Singh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Himachal Pradesh 8894212003
521 Mr.Sheetal Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Himachal Pradesh 9915047681
522 Mr.Ajaz Ahamad Parray Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jammu And Kashmir 9858862539
523 Mr.Pargat Singh Excavator Operator Panjab 7047250090
524 Mr.Navjot Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9041381405
525 Mr.Harmanjot Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7508401417
526 Mr.Ajay Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7696374453
527 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9855521759
528 Mr.Dharampreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9653100392
529 Mr.Kamaljit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501567203
530 Mr.Ketan . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9878777529
531 Mr.Kuldeep Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9815390286
532 Mr.Rubal Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872014872
533 Mr.Kulwant Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9915608329
534 Mr.Sandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8528496881
535 Mr.Balvir Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8725977988
536 Mr.Amritpal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427571909
537 Mr.Sachin Virdi Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9041136184
538 Mr.Sarbpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8968336261
539 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8054851717
540 Mr.Varinder Pal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814754220
541 Mr.Jatinder Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8699637800
542 Mr.Gursharnjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8528913981
543 Mr.Palwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8528197147
544 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8195036303
545 Mr.Pankaj Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8054083747
546 Mr.Pawan Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872311134
547 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8872196850
548 Mr.Akashdeep . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427640670
549 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8288861161
550 Mr.Resham Singh Dhanota Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9463287058
551 Mr.Deepak Ahir Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9464464934
552 Mr.Vishwa Arjun Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9478562375
553 Mr.Paramjit Singh Bhatia Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501039543
554 Mr.Deepak Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9915391219
555 Mr.Gurwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814591607
556 Mr.Gagandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9876684690
557 Mr.Ravinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8872551335
558 Mr.Navjot Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8146824801
559 Mr.Gurbhej Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501276627
560 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9780622000
561 Mr.Jaskaran . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7696899213
562 Mr.Kuldeep Raj Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9855356506
563 Mr.Deepak Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9780373047
564 Mr.Mukesh Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9463127243
565 Mr.Pritpal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8289067071
566 Mr.Sher Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9056285814
567 Mr.Harjinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8284856768
568 Mr.Gurpinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501944348
569 Mr.Navneet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8054249308
570 Mr.Krishan Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427538409
571 Mr.Joginder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8194855727
572 Mr.Parampreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7307272878
573 Mr.Jasmeet Singh Rayat Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9041661185
574 Mr.Harpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8968910788
575 Mr.Nishant Jawa Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427773101
576 Mr.Hardev Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9082540005
577 Mr.Jatinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9876677614
578 Mr.Ashish . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9878789155
579 Mr.Satnam Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427223733
580 Mr.Mandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427176603
581 Mr.Krishna Prashad Yadav Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9779101606
582 Mr.Jagjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8872185137
583 Mr.Harjinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9646855915
584 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9646228038
585 Mr.Harcharan Singh Chahal Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9501577978
586 Mr.Anil Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9646067945
587 Mr.Lovedeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7696401407
588 Mr.Nanak Chand Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427078806
589 Mr.Davinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872871245
590 Mr.Manpreet Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9815732108
591 Mr.Karandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7307115360
592 Mr.Karanjit Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9653846839
593 Mr.Servjeet . Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9646479700
594 Mr.Varinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9592226474
595 Mr.Gurpreet Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814303174
596 Mr.Prem Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8437904559
597 Mr.Ramandeep Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9041024202
598 Mr.Gurmeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8968790260
599 Mr.Palwinder Virdi Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9592660404
600 Mr.Bhupinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9803104605
601 Mr.Jaspreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9464248245
602 Mr.Baljinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814946440
603 Mr.Amandeep Bhasker Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872425747
604 Mr.Gurpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7508332116
605 Mr.Harbhinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7340729391
606 Mr.Raj Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9878797272
607 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9914865161
608 Mr.Sukhjeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872438082
609 Mr.Dilpreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427486827
610 Mr.Manjinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8427705568
611 Mr.Harpal Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9779434042
612 Mr.Bikramjeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9872277520
613 Mr.Lovepreet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9781788164
614 Mr.Kulwant Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 8436002010
615 Mr.Ranjit Singh Waranch Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9814155455
616 Mr.Sukhwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 7087263529
617 Mr.Sukhraj Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9915852882
618 Mr.Lakhwinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Punjab 9888319263
619 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Excavator Operator Punjab 9662802107
620 Mr.Randeep Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 9646143261
621 Mr.Sunil Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 9465375946
622 Mr.Ranjith . Concrete Pump Operator Punjab 7836815313
623 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 9530955101
624 Mr.Nadeem Ahmed Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 9501045889
625 Mr.Surinder Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 7087276405
626 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Punjab 9530955101
627 Mr.Surinder Singh Junior Mechanic (Engine) Punjab 7087276405
628 Mr.Nadeem Ahmed Junior Mechanic (Engine) Punjab 9501045889
629 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 9530955101
630 Mr.Surinder Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 7087276405
631 Mr.Nadeem Ahmed Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 9501045889
632 Mr.Sushil Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Punjab 9711788161
633 Mr.Irafan Khan Junior Backhoe Operator Uttar Pradesh 7307384242
634 Mr.Suraj Rajbhar Junior Backhoe Operator Uttar Pradesh 7696590705
635 Mr.Karam Veer Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Uttar Pradesh 8439269013
636 Mr.Indresh . Junior Backhoe Operator Uttar Pradesh 9915246531
637 Mr.Durga Yadav Excavator Operator Uttar Pradesh 9691678303
638 Mr.Suresh Dubey Wheel Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9449242732
639 Mr.Rahul Chaudhary Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 8958999915
640 Mr.Dilip Kumar Upadhyay Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9760765760
641 Mr.Arpit Gupta Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9598639160
642 Mr.Chandbhal . Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9565630343
643 Mr.Vimal Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7755884179
644 Mr.Ramendra Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9161815417
645 Mr.Anil Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7897398503
646 Mr.Arvindr . Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9889285678
647 Mr.Prithvi Pal Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9919704371
648 Mr.Anoop Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9654437519
649 Mr.Gautam Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8587995991
650 Mr.Saroj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9621967997
651 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8545096168
652 Mr.Ram Dhar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8953755097
653 Mr.Sarvesh . Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8853881309
654 Mr.Satish Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9198660419
655 Mr.Amitesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7522030324
656 Mr.Gautam Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8419806619
657 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9598801779
658 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9919339525
659 Mr.Rakesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9792346690
660 Mr.Raj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9971499021
661 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7379816061
662 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7052231121
663 Mr.Ashok Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8004006556
664 Mr.Deepu Raj Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9118751912
665 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9455570921
666 Mr.Brmha Prkash Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7897386539
667 Mr.Bahori Lal Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9565630343
668 Mr.Vinay Prabhakar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9984854379
669 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8953232055
670 Mr.Manoj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9565825096
671 Mr.Shashi Kant Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8317032728
672 Mr.Rakesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9794035214
673 Mr.Ram Naresh Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9792980099
674 Mr.Vineet Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8127049475
675 Mr.Vikram Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9036434364
676 Mr.Dinesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7607046429
677 Mr.Aman Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9451805883
678 Mr.Mukesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9554372590
679 Mr.Jaypal Raj Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7267885753
680 Mr.Pankaj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9984816432
681 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9971499021
682 Mr.Santosh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8795313410
683 Mr.Ram Naresh Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9984389654
684 Mr.Ram Ratan Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7460846641
685 Mr.Pramod Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9161029386
686 Mr.Rajkamal . Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8726100734
687 Mr.Sandip Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 7607089693
688 Mr.Ajay Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 8050291064
689 Mr.Sachin Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9621641425
690 Mr.Akhilesh Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Uttar Pradesh 9453977298
691 Mr.Balavant Yadav Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9022124963
692 Mr.Shivmangal Goutam Goutam Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9145600935
693 Mr.Uma Shankar Maurya Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 7972565727
694 Mr.Vikas Lal Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9423402821
695 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Ram Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 9583955982
696 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Ram Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9583955982
697 Mr.Rohit Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 7773012199
698 Mr.Ajit Singh Chauhan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 8423615714
699 Mr.Vikesh Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 8004211572
700 Mr.Rohit Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Engine) Uttar Pradesh 7773012199
701 Mr.Vikesh Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Engine) Uttar Pradesh 8004211572
702 Mr.Ajit Singh Chauhan Junior Mechanic (Engine) Uttar Pradesh 8423615714
703 Mr.Rohit Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 7773012199
704 Mr.Vikesh Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 8004211572
705 Mr.Ajit Singh Chauhan Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 8423615714
706 Mr.Akhilesh Kumar Tiwari Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 8955519994
707 Mr.Mahesh Kumar Singh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Uttar Pradesh 9479638510
708 Mr.Diptanshu Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9529484959
709 Mr.Chaturvedi Vishwkarma Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 7773012192
710 Mr.Sumit Kumar . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9548478437
711 Mr.Jagat Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 8004379558
712 Mr.Ashish Kumar Kashyap Mechnic (Engine) Uttar Pradesh 9451700901
713 Mr.Binayak Tiwari Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttar Pradesh 9771485422
714 Mr.Sanjit Jadaun Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9719947730
715 Ms.Jeetesh Kushwah Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9758210478
716 Mr.Chaman Premee Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 7310545153
717 Mr.Sagar Singh Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9927635755
718 Mr.Kaushlendra Singh Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8941868042
719 Mr.Jitendra Pratap Singh Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9012569524
720 Mr.Shubham Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8445260067
721 Mr.Rajesh Yadav Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9027811488
722 Mr.Shashi Kant Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9997689924
723 Mr.Arun Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8865231452
724 Mr.Amit Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8954168655
725 Mr.Kishan Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9720011651
726 Mr.Hanok Abhishek Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9719390769
727 Mr.Sorabh Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9758213092
728 Ms.Vimlesh Kumari Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 9639842113
729 Mr.Shailendra Kumar Sharma Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8449763203
730 Mr.Amit Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Uttar Pradesh 8954168655
731 Mr.Dharm Jeet Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Uttarakhand 9758608282
732 Mr.Gurvinder Singh Junior Backhoe Operator Uttarakhand 7464965581
733 Mr.Takdeer Ram Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttarakhand 8290900222

NORTH ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2018-2019

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
734 Dinesh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Delhi 8010028990
735 Ashwani Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Delhi 9582394162
736 Manojkumar Jha Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Delhi 8340136469
737 Parveen Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Delhi 8376076926
738 Dheeraj Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Delhi 8955086031
739 Sunil Gupta Mechnic (Engine) Delhi 9868621924
740 Kulbhushan Agrahari Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Delhi 8586974477
741 Manishkumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Delhi 7014199979
742 Arpan Kulshrestha Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Delhi 8459416504
743 Bijender Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Delhi 9718397662
744 Shanta Dhiman JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Punjab 7355930383
745 rashpreet singh JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Punjab 9914009113
746 Sarang Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 7528938565
747 Ashok Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 8388001075
748 Nitish Rana Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Punjab 9876149497
749 Satish Kumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Punjab 9596766245
750 Rajinder Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 8572099745
751 Gurmeet Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 7087052468
752 Gulsan Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9876403488
753 Jatinder Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 7016925064
754 Malkit Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 8692934795
755 Heera Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9876475098
756 Inderjit Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9106983203
757 Kirpal Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9773131410
758 Gurwinder Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9829689073
759 Jaswinder Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 7738270279
760 Dharminder Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 8000595511
761 Ankush Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 8437749398
762 Jaswinder Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9914116841
763 Jagdeep Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9724795735
764 Mandeep Pal Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9836621980
765 Palwinder Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9594379690
766 Jhirmal Singh Crawler Crane Operator Punjab 9501549789
767 Kulwinder Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Punjab 9781158977
768 Sahil Singh Batching Plant Operator Punjab 9779916567
769 UDHAM VIRK Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) PUNJAB 9969538532
770 VIPANDEEP SINGH Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) PUNJAB 9969351609
771 Sumit Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 8627967631
772 Saurav Mechanic (Hydraulic) Punjab 8054534302
773 UDHAM VIRK Supervisor Plant & Machinery PUNJAB 9969538532
774 VIPANDEEP SINGH Supervisor Plant & Machinery PUNJAB 9969351609
775 Sanjeev Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9560847720
776 Sunil Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9650062905
777 Manish Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9599524904
778 Kaushindra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9718706444
779 Harinder Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9999639091
780 Harish Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9911711968
781 Hariom Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9911130930
782 Harindra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9810829353
783 Monu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7053143748
784 Krishan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7289068787
785 Ankit Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9654045090
786 Rohit Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9810829353
787 Rohit Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9990480313
788 Bhupendra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9536097382
789 Kapil Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9891870262
790 Kapil Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9958640614
791 Tushar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7678482894
792 Budheswar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9910894481
793 Pradeep Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9811774097
794 Deepak Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8171074748
795 Pammi Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9818577717
796 Lalit Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9536551133
797 Sunil Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9818093393
798 Amit Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9871216850
799 Atul Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9540380119
800 Anuj Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8802361715
801 Santosh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9410419642
802 Priyanka Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9818093393
803 Vikas Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9821443208
804 Babu Lal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9457272454
805 Devendra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9350740073
806 Naresh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9873934495
807 Lokesh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9675591190
808 Sanjay Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9012578461
809 Mohammad Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7060685669
810 Varun Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9058255999
811 Manish Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9837426264
812 Rahul Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9557495963
813 Soyaf Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7060392143
814 Rishi Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8445590433
815 Pushpendra Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7037851045
816 Alisen Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9758804391
817 Kunwar Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7520859799
818 Ravi Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8445490848
819 Surendra Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9758852375
820 Bhupendra Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8534963551
821 Rahul Dev Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8865054039
822 Rakesh Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9528992343
823 Satya Prakash Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7535045691
824 Govind Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8650805168
825 Babalu Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9058374133
826 Lokesh Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7351885178
827 Shubham Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8057110339
828 Babloo Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9927986182
829 Manoj Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9557228207
830 Manish Chand Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9557719905
831 Gourav Machanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8755819204
832 Anand Kumar Verma Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7056762724
833 Nanhe Kumar Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7532985482
834 Kaushar Rabbani Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 8172812611
835 Munesh Kumar Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 7880527952
836 Shubham Kesarwani Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 7087001975
837 Anand Prakash Kushwaha Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9838339709
838 Sonu Kumar Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9452589491
839 Jitendra Maurya Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8423035438
840 Vijay Singh Patel Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9450279826
841 Mukesh Kumar Verma Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9792881166
842 Avadhesh Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9559846109
843 MD Azar Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7355753443
844 Mohd Imran Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7388274440
845 Rakesh Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9120251439
846 Jitendra Maurya Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 8423035438
847 Shubham Kesarwani Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8808676001
848 Avadhesh Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9559846109
849 Vijay Singh Patel Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9450279826
850 Jitendra Maurya Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 8423035438
851 Arbind Kumar Mandal Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9801344435
852 Neeraj Kumar Upadhyay Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9801344405
853 Nitish Sharma Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9917403491
854 Anit Kumar Mechnic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 7065894370
855 Ranjeet Yadav Dumper Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7318193916
856 Gaurav Kumar Mishra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8597226338
857 Ateesh Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9648061630
858 Neelesh Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9839079032
859 Praveen Kumar Yadav Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7054110328
860 Ritesh Raj Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7774035418
861 Waseem Akram Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7887886741
862 Ateesh Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9648061630
863 Neelesh Singh Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9839079032
864 Praveen Kumar Yadav Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 7054110328
865 Ritesh Raj Singh Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 7774035418
866 Waseem Akram Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 7887886741
867 Ateesh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9648061630
868 Neelesh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9839079032
869 Praveen Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 7054110328
870 Ritesh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 7774035418
871 Waseem Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 7887886741
872 Ajit Maurya Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8601743569
873 Anuj Kumar Kushwaha Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9807168415
874 Deepak Kumar Patel Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7238850449
875 Jitendra Patel Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9956886653
876 Pankaj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9621387411
877 Prabhat Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9793091918
878 Rohit Kumar Verma Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 7236963924
879 Samar Bahadur Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8948860955
880 Sunil Kumar Yadav Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9140838637
881 Vivek Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9399306287
882 Ajit Maurya Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 8601743569
883 Anuj Kumar Kushwaha Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9807168415
884 Deepak Kumar Patel Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 7238850449
885 Jitendra Patel Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9956886653
886 Pankaj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9621387411
887 Prabhat Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9793091918
888 Rohit Kumar Verma Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 7236963924
889 Samar Bahadur Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 8948860955
890 Sunil Kumar Yadav Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9140838637
891 Vivek Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 9399306287
892 Ajit Maurya Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 8601743569
893 Anuj Kumar Kushwaha Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9807168415
894 Deepak Kumar Patel Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 7238850449
895 Jitendra Patel Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9956886653
896 Pankaj Kumar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9621387411
897 Prabhat Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9793091918
898 Rohit Kumar Verma Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 7236963924
899 Samar Bahadur Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 8948860955
900 Sunil Kumar Yadav Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9140838637
901 Vivek Kumar Dubey Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 9399306287
902 Kera Pal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8563047776
903 Vijay Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) UTTAR PRADESH 8563047776
904 Vijay Kumar Pal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) UTTAR PRADESH 8563047776
905 Pramod Junior Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9702296480
906 Ramanand Singh Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 7999797501
907 R N Chaubey Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9760099624
908 Devdutt Gautam Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 7017232949
909 Ishwarsingh Parihar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 7503913600
910 Lalit Gaur Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 8077693499
911 Sanjiv Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 8340466057
912 Ajaykumar Pal Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9807330570
913 Hitendrakumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 7017832427
914 Adarsh Dwivedi Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9805513344
915 Khalil Khan Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 6306481590
916 Surendra Bahadur Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7318812294
917 Habib Ansari Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9580801529
918 Khurshed Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7013842101
919 Dhruvraj Singh Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9455466254
920 Ibrat Hussain Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7379993996
921 Prabhu Gupta Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9161187085
922 Amrendra Prajapati Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9648921774
923 Ashok Kumar Maddhesia Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9565049439
924 Raj Kishor Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 6386932396
925 Prashu Gupta Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9161287085
926 Rudal Prasad Maurya Excavator Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8766704931
927 Sahil Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7982657119
928 Vishnu Choudhary Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7500539453
929 Bheem Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9555172542
930 Md Asif Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7903849141
931 Vineet Vishwkarma Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7999635031
932 Danish Saifi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7065848064
933 Ratan Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8051927041
934 Rizwan Khan Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9650362994
935 Vikash Singh Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8851082630
936 Vishal Bhati E Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9990629134
937 Pradeep Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9718003428
938 Vinit Tomar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9650377621
939 Vijay Singh Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9555965296
940 Lalit Pal Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8130956292
941 Manish Nagar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9958075399
942 Dinesh Nagar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9540005057
943 Mohit Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9899291692
944 Bablu Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7294121853
945 Ramu Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8755952103
946 Vikas Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9873227934
947 Neelesh Tiwari Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8601665134
948 Pushpendra Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8587905244
949 Narendra Kumar Sharma Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8192014896
950 Prakash Sharma Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9540535717
951 Saurabh Parashar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9760602035
952 Akash Sharma Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8006941522
953 Dev Sharma Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9891500289
954 Vipin Kumar Mishra Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9598964643
955 Atul Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8375022550
956 Ankit Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8057184652
957 Sushil Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8586823020
958 Sahil Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8285442978
959 Sachin Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9560876843
960 Nitin Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9971146995
961 Shourav Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8744023810
962 Dinesh Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9205431920
963 Anup Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9310483316
964 Satyapal Singh Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9411905637
965 Pankaj Sharma Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9350008668
966 Deepak Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7830779842
967 Arun Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9911649641
968 Amit Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7409727314
969 Dinesh Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9761664846
970 Ashok Kumar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9627827952
971 Vikash Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9650312094
972 Manoj Choudhary Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9953561910
973 Adil Shah Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8750753649
974 Faijal Saifi Junior Backhoe Loader Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9958435845
975 Sandeep Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9867644064
976 Sandeep Ganesh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9867644064
977 Pradeep Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9140321392
978 Ramsurat Mourya Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9408294440
979 Sonu Gupta Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9913373114
980 Abdul Ajeem Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7570889431
981 Bheem Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8400887215
982 Shahnevaj Baitullah Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7800755598
983 Abdul Najeem Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9115278862
984 Vijaypal Rao Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9960713439
985 Rafiullah Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9919930116
986 Dwarika Prasad Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9918457988
987 Govind Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9930045584
988 Rajesh Shibaransing Thakur Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9227881029
989 Ravindra Pratap Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9227881025
990 Akhilesh Mourya Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8200814977
991 Satish Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7007234966
992 Anjani Kumar Rai Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9998170566
993 Hira Chauhan Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9455092870
994 Amarjit Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8600250429
995 Dharmendra Rao Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9920204696
996 Salamullha Qurrashi Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7236992469
997 Aaftab Khan Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8779662821
998 Vimal Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9834540962
999 Mufid Ahamad Khan Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7359412915
1000 Mohd Asif Khan Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7753098370
1001 Vijay Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9766013424
1002 Sunil Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9792339650
1003 Shyamdhar Sahani Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8128786663
1004 Avdhesh Sharma Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8440993565
1005 Ravindra Prasad Gupta Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 6351369808
1006 Prahald Rajbhar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7981180907
1007 Rajesh Kumar Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9265896239
1008 Rajkumar Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8073269332
1009 Indrajeet Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8347818911
1010 Anil Kumar Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7043368313
1011 Ramesh Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9925092713
1012 Zeeshan Ahmad Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9794335898
1013 Prahalad Gupta Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9699466075
1014 Shahid Ahmad Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7408661227
1015 Shashikant A Gupta Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9227881021
1016 Mohan Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9227881011
1017 Shyamsundar Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8922811801
1018 Taher Ali Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9762861619
1019 Ram Kamal Chaudhary Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9375756005
1020 Dharmveer Chauhan Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9294660639
1021 Mohammad Jahagir Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9819629650
1022 Gautam Vishwakarma Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9829562459
1023 Amarjeet Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 6386885428
1024 Satendra Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7773038770
1025 Radha Krishna Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7048282803
1026 Rakesh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 6359346232
1027 Umeshkumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9653064797
1028 Satyendr Singh Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7773038770
1029 Dhananjay Prasad Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9506687930
1030 Digvijay Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9586514065
1031 Virendra Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7359166088
1032 Anil Kumar Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9503139965
1033 Jitendra Kumar Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9145364941
1034 Manikram Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9462144088
1035 Bipin Singh Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7309845660
1036 Ram Kishun Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8080324959
1037 Abhishek Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9766317481
1038 Rohit Kumar Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8238211089
1039 Gautam Vishwakarma Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9829562459
1040 Surendra Kumar Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9415635440
1041 Raghuvansh Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8208694220
1042 Dabalu Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9284872568
1043 Siraj Ali Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 6369236038
1044 Shivam Singh Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9558814047
1045 Amit Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9834474352
1046 Santosh Palsingh Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9978575736
1047 Phoolchand Prasad Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8511300355
1048 Prem Gupta Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9082588158
1049 Ram Singh Maurya Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8318789169
1050 Ajay Kumar Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8758526660
1051 Munish Kumar Rai Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9637500867
1052 Rajesh Kumar Yadav Crawler Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7350279314
1053 Satish Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9140551822
1054 Sunil Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9110464008
1055 Jitendra Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 6391240720
1056 Virendra Kumar Rai Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7558764582
1057 Nadim Khan Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8750889464
1058 Shravan Kumar Gupta Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9599650955
1059 Ramesh Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9925092713
1060 Aftab Alam Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7355603926
1061 Sunil Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9960467225
1062 Durgesh Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8828362460
1063 Anjani Kant Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 6394139449
1064 Zakir Siddiqui Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7800826447
1065 Kapil Devpal Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8689839327
1066 Ramlakhan Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9793901657
1067 Rajesh Kumar Tyre Mounted Crane Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9323932989
1068 ANKUR SAXENA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 7382963417
1069 JAI SHUKLA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9440899769
1070 INDRAJIT SINGH Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 8328631046
1071 RAMESH YADAV Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 8500126588
1072 SUNIL GUPTA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 8080493359
1073 SHRINIWAS CHOUHAN Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9963828948
1074 ANURAG GUPTA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 8547669168
1075 ASHWANI MISHRA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9869719997
1076 ARUN SINGH Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9969401273
1077 DEEP CHAND Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 7907559628
1078 NAVEEN VERMA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 7032562031
1079 Anjani Kumar Singh Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 8985292868
1080 Harish Kumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9969941841
1081 Umashankar Agrawal Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9131928884
1082 Abhay Shukla Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9648660091
1083 Manish Kumar Kushwash Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9636070555
1084 Chaturvedi Vishwakarma Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9559795440
1085 Chandra Shekhar Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9473763876
1086 Kaushalandra Pratap Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 9650727185
1087 Atul Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) UTTAR PRADESH 8239701637
1088 Rajeev Mishra Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7398171743
1089 Amabrish Diwevdi Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7800141728
1090 Akash Gupta Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7897831048
1091 Rohit Kumar Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7905880454
1092 Arvind Yadav Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9819985312
1093 Mohasin Raja Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 8960633653
1094 Pawan Singh Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9961637505
1095 Jogindra Chouhan Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7985076740
1096 Awadhesh Yadav Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9628220926
1097 Sashank Singh Kushwah Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 7851833146
1098 Dhananjay Ojha Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9450945016
1099 Kuldeep Mishra Junior Paver Operator UTTAR PRADESH 9599665376
1100 PRADEEP SINGH Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 9019373316
1101 AVESH BALYAN Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 9902589751
1102 ANKUR Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 7382963417
1103 JAI Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 9440899769
1104 ANURAG GUPTA Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 8547669168
1105 ASHWANI MISHRA Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 9869719997
1106 ARUN SINGH Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 9969401273
1107 DEEP CHAND Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 7907559628
1108 NAVEEN VERMA Supervisor Plant & Machinery UTTAR PRADESH 7032562031
1109 Anjani Kumar Singh Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 8985292868
1110 Harish Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) UTTAR PRADESH 9969941841
1111 Madan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttarakhand 9958830140
1112 Kamal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttarakhand 9897603880
1113 Mohd Ubais Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttarakhand 7534984444
1114 Mohd Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttarakhand 7534984444
1115 Mohd Ubais Mechnic (Engine) Uttarakhand 7534984444
1116 Saif Ali Khan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Uttarakhand 7251929248
1117 Hari Om Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Uttarakhand 9616366270
1118 Laxman Singh Batching Plant Operator Uttarakhand 7579140934
1119 Pushkar Singh Batching Plant Operator Uttarakhand 7055782948
1120 SHEKHARANAND Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Uttarakhand 9969834388
1121 JAGDISH JOSHI Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Uttarakhand 9757177036
1122 Sandeep Shingh Wheel Loader Operator Uttarakhand 8008232841
1123 SHEKHARANAND Supervisor Plant & Machinery Uttarakhand 9969834388
1124 JAGDISH Supervisor Plant & Machinery Uttarakhand 9757177036