EAST ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2015-2016

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
1 Mr.Rahul Nath Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Assam 8751834253
2 Mr.Prodip Kumar Das Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Assam 9435280325
3 Mr.Dadhi Brahma Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Assam 9854461545
4 Mr.Abdul Kuddus Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Assam 9575958626
5 Mr.Azar Uddin Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Assam 9401770133
6 Mr. Hussain Amirul Laskar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Assam 7577927346
7 Mr.Rupak Choudhury Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Assam 7896218529
8 Mr.Ikbal Hussain Laskar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Assam 9039661401
9 Mr.Sajjad Hussain Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 9572830525
10 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 9852897966
11 Mr.Satish Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 7307518779
12 Mr.Vikash Kumar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Bihar 9541341789
13 Mr.Manoj Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 8521242162
14 Mr.Manoj Kumar Sah Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 9693697078
15 Mr.Rajnish Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 9973248546
16 Mr.Sumit Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 8877516581
17 Mr.Wajid Ali Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 9661284690
18 Mr.Madhav Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 7281943547
19 Mr.Chandan Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 8578971562
20 Mr.Md. Sameer Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 9835276139
21 Mr.Md Nizam Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 9601548668
22 Mr.Amit Mahto Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 8002083412
23 Mr.Dharmesh Kumar Dubey Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9546858782
24 Mr.Pawan Paswan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9939727837
25 Mr.Amin Ansari Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9892639270
26 Mr.Ravi Ranjan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 8405854340
27 Mr.Md Saddam Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 7764936040
28 Mr.Sitambar Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9128180076
29 Mr.Guddu Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9525704185
30 Mr.Rohit Kumar Sharma Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 8809404815
31 Mr.Pragya Prabha Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9470750742
32 Mr.Vikash Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 8873911464
33 Mr.Md Israrul Ansari Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9234223092
34 Mr.Md Shahbaz Khan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 7050677749
35 Mr.Md Yusuf Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 7277005863
36 Mr.Deepak Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 8226954280
37 Mr.Aurangzeb Ansari Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 7563947218
38 Mr.Md Shahzad Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 7488260848
39 Mr.Imteyaz Nawaz Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9546949004
40 Mr.Gulam Sarwar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 7294937487
41 Mr.Arvind Kumar Singh Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 7033001452
42 Mr.Amritanshu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9546390116
43 Mr.Kunal Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 7250088992
44 Mr.Deepak Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9473103387
45 Mr.Chandan Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9102039568
46 Mr.Amit Kumar Singh Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 8102085134
47 Mr.Dilip Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 7352950333
48 Mr.Ranjan Gaur Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 7761957044
49 Mr.Md Taslim Khan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 8447880756
50 Mr.Mohammad Irfan Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9608175934
51 Mr.Vijay Chaudhary Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9507295423
52 Mr.Julfekar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9534639975
53 Mr.Surendra Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 7562814219
54 Mr.Mohammad Mehre Alam Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 9576438193
55 Mr.Rajababu Backhoe Loader Operator-4 Bihar 8676859093
56 Mr.Vikash Chandra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9771922410
57 Mr.Firoj Alam Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9102773854
58 Mr.Sonu Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9973818382
59 Mr.Prince Kumar Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Bihar 7047613507
60 Mr.Sunil Kumar Sharma Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Jharkhand 9973073968
61 Mr.Joshua Nongbri Junior Backhoe Operator-3 Meghalaya 7085922018
62 Mr.Sukanta Maharana Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 8983910300
63 Mr.Manas Ranjan Samad Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9938524727
64 Mr.Suryakanta Senapati Hydraulics Mechanic-4 Odisha 9861234814
65 Mr.Bikash Patra Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 7504471522
66 Mr.Debakumar Naik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763455772
67 Mr.Jaonathan Kandumna Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438539861
68 Mr.Sarbeawar Mahkud Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438680127
69 Mr.Atul Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895409401
70 Mr.Sushant Kumar Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8748921628
71 Mr.Biranchi Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895926245
72 Mr.Kedanath Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437951679
73 Mr.Sidhu Laguri Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9776872709
74 Mr.Jajitikeshari Sahoo Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763112017
75 Mr.Amit Paul Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7894929993
76 Mr.Kishore Mondal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7209340585
77 Mr.Anupam Dey Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 9832152633
78 Mr.Manas Ranjan Samad Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7504453648
79 Mr.Prasanta Bagdi Mechnic (Engine)-4 West Bengal 9474635115
80 Mr.Prasanta Dhara Mechnic (Engine)-4 West Bengal 9775745206
81 Mr.Chandan Das Mechnic (Engine)-4 West Bengal 9853504169
82 Mr.Anjan Mondal Mechnic (Engine)-4 West Bengal 8984134406
83 Mr.Apurba Kanti Kundu Mechnic (Engine)-4 West Bengal 8092056563
84 Mr.Kanailal Patra Mechnic (Engine)-4 West Bengal 9126893504
85 Mr.Biplab Chowdhury Hydraulics Mechanic-4 West Bengal 9647921630
86 Mr.Prasenjit Chakraborty Hydraulics Mechanic-4 West Bengal 9903509843
87 Mr.Sushanta Hemram Hydraulics Mechanic-4 West Bengal 8294327949
88 Mr.Sankha Bhattacharya Hydraulics Mechanic-4 West Bengal 9933179093
89 Mr.Ujjal Das Junior Backhoe Operator-3 West Bengal 8414937336
90 Mr.Amir Husen Junior Backhoe Operator-3 West Bengal 7699337386

EAST ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2016-2017

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
91 Mr.Niyant Roy Mechanic (Hydraulic) Assam 9864283871
92 Mr.Hemat Tanti Mechanic (Hydraulic) Assam 9436249050
93 Mr.Ujjal Neog Mechanic (Hydraulic) Assam 8876638264
94 Mr.Utpal Das Mechanic (Hydraulic) Assam 9401303392
95 Mr.Mahesh Doley Mechanic (Hydraulic) Assam 9401055823
96 Mr.M Heramani Singha . Mechanic (Hydraulic) Assam 9435852555
97 Mr.Ujjal Neog Mechnic (Engine) Assam 8876638264
98 Mr.Rubul Kumar Nath Mechnic (Engine) Assam 9401726610
99 Mr.Pranab Medhi Mechnic (Engine) Assam 9410727002
100 Mr.Sanjeeth Kumar Singh Wheel Loader Operator Bihar 9731523527
101 Mr.Sunny Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 9771463694
102 Mr.Harendra Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8959495674
103 Mr.Avinash Kumar Ray Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 9935198351
104 Mr.Birbal Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Bihar 8828044572
105 Mr.Deepak Kumar Sah Concrete Pump Operator Bihar 9762115998
106 Mr.Saddam Husain Concrete Pump Operator Bihar 9916702785
107 Mr.Santhosh Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Bihar 8867057443
108 Mr.Suman Paswan Concrete Pump Operator Bihar 9972460514
109 Mr.Arjun Kumar K Ojha Junior Backhoe Operator Bihar 9036626044
110 Mr.Neyam Ali Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8507625190
111 Mr.Sarfraz Ansari Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8292986286
112 Mr.Shahanwaj Alam Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8083960762
113 Mr.Neyam Ali Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 8507625190
114 Mr.Sarfraz Ansari Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 8292986286
115 Mr.Shahanwaj Alam Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 8083960762
116 Mr.Upendra Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 7564892999
117 Mr.Prakash Roy Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 7070141909
118 Mr.Vijesh Pandit Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 9771779150
119 Mr.Upendra Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7564892999
120 Mr.Prakash Roy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7070141909
121 Mr.Vijesh Pandit Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 9771779150
122 Mr.Vikash Kumar Jha Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 9279307031
123 Mr.Kamlesh Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8834207330
124 Mr.Arun Kumar Singh Mechnic (Engine) Bihar 7898014653
125 Mr.Manish Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Bihar 7773012194
126 Mr.Kumar Bipul Baibhaw Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 8889909640
127 Mr.Dev Kumar Ojha Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 9801034418
128 Mr.Jitendra Sharma Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 9771485407
129 Mr.Vikash Kumar Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 9771486920
130 Mr.Jitendra Kumar Baitha Mechnic (Engine) Bihar 9572690920
131 Mr.Asgar Ansari Concrete Pump Operator Jharkhand 8553613052
132 Mr.Ran Vijay Kumar Singh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 9165172737
133 Mr.Tapas Mandal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 9099091872
134 Mr.Gyan Chandra Yadav Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 8283837204
135 Mr.Anuj Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Jharkhand 9608934509
136 Mr.Gopal Ram Concrete Pump Operator Jharkhand 7738408109
137 Mr.Naresh Sav Concrete Pump Operator Jharkhand 7039629513
138 Mr.Md. Zahid Ansari Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 9931388120
139 Mr.Shadab Khan Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 9608291013
140 Mr.Manoj Kumar Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 7070646270
141 Mr.Mathura Rajak Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 9931368154
142 Mr.Tinku Kumar Saw Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 7033088441
143 Mr.Pappu Kumar Saw Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 8292837333
144 Mr.Prakash Mahto Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 8002208883
145 Mr.Mohammad Sanjar Hussain Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 7368015957
146 Mr.Ranjeet Kumar Saw Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 9031905140
147 Mr.Ishwar Saw Backhoe Loader Operator Jharkhand 9155064560
148 Mr.Md. Zahid Ansari Excavator Operator Jharkhand 9931388120
149 Mr.Shadab Khan Excavator Operator Jharkhand 9608291013
150 Mr.Manoj Kumar Excavator Operator Jharkhand 7070646270
151 Mr.Mathura Rajak Excavator Operator Jharkhand 9931368154
152 Mr.Tinku Kumar Saw Excavator Operator Jharkhand 7033088441
153 Mr.Pappu Kumar Saw Excavator Operator Jharkhand 8292837333
154 Mr.Prakash Mahto Excavator Operator Jharkhand 8002208883
155 Mr.Mohammad Sanjar Hussain Excavator Operator Jharkhand 7368015957
156 Mr.Ranjeet Kumar Saw Excavator Operator Jharkhand 9031905140
157 Mr.Ishwar Saw Excavator Operator Jharkhand 9155064560
158 Mr.Sikandar Verma Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 7091574902
159 Mr.Shiv Bhajan Yadav Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 7461934076
160 Mr.Sikandar Verma Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 7091574902
161 Mr.Shiv Bhajan Yadav Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 7461934076
162 Mr.Kanchan Kumar Mahato Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 9438490526
163 Mr.Ravindranath Pandey Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 8280227224
164 Mr.Md Sikander Raja Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 9090540051
165 Mr.Imran Ansari Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 8600995579
166 Mr.Sakil Ansari Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 7205296886
167 Mr.Kanchan Kumar Mahato Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 9438490526
168 Mr.Ravindranath Pandey Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 8280227224
169 Mr.Md Sikander Raja Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 9090540051
170 Mr.Imran Ansari Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 8600995579
171 Mr.Sakil Ansari Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 7205296886
172 Mr.Binod Rana Excavator Operator Jharkhand 9535208893
173 Mr.Najib Md Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Jharkhand 7869912678
174 Mr.Purushotam Patel Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 9693688903
175 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 9931183658
176 Mr.Subodh Kumar Mozumdar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 9523768370
177 Mr.Manoj Kumar Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 9434778066
178 Mr.Amit Kumar Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 9771486928
179 Mr.Rakesh Ranjan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Jharkhand 9771485415
180 Mr.Sunil Kr. Sharma Mechnic (Engine) Jharkhand 9097871662
181 Mr.Sushil Kumar Mechnic (Engine) Jharkhand 9470126850
182 Mr.Mitrabhanu Naik Excavator Operator Odisha 9052115555
183 Mr.Lokanatha Behera Excavator Operator Odisha 9439290487
184 Mr.Subrat Kumar Giri Excavator Operator Odisha 9916594336
185 Mr.Deepak Kumar Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9437811061
186 Mr.Manoj Kumar Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9437826343
187 Mr.Himanshu Shekhar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 8895147456
188 Mr.Mahendra Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9439945683
189 Mr.Bhagirath Oram Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9439965379
190 Mr.Somnath Behera Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9437282895
191 Mr.Loknath Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9938649361
192 Mr.Anjan Kumar Mahant Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9438628492
193 Mr.Yashobanta Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9438753238
194 Mr.Pitambar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9439870813
195 Mr.Keshab Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 8895920818
196 Mr.Binod Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 8895282470
197 Mr.Pinku Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9439415415
198 Mr.Gunanidhi Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9438632164
199 Mr.Hrudananda Mohanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9437455279
200 Mr.Arun Prasad Mohanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9438664343
201 Mr.Sushanta Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 8895028809
202 Mr.Satyaranjan Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9438802146
203 Mr.Sanjay Maharana Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9437776487
204 Mr.Daitari Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9437777119
205 Mr.Prahalad Patra Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9438339407
206 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9439291985
207 Mr.Rabi Shankar Panda Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9937294095
208 Mr.Laxman Kumar Concrete Pump Operator Odisha 7057966640
209 Mr.Payarelal Housilal Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9767715833
210 Mr.Tulsiram Rana Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9893254924
211 Mr.Manas Ranjan Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9853850980
212 Mr.Sanjeet Tad Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9437838341
213 Mr.Hrusikesh Swain Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8984937285
214 Mr.Sujit Gouda Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9777869202
215 Mr.Alok Palei Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9823045880
216 Mr.Saradaprasad Swain Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8280697551
217 Mr.Shakti Tota Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9556429004
218 Mr.Rakesh Tripathy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9777088564
219 Mr.Jyoti Das Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8421052863
220 Mr.Satyabrata Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7809304491
221 Mr.Mithun Sahu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7083117597
222 Mr.Srikanta Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9890140480
223 Mr.Santosh Patro Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9776261009
224 Mr.Manas Ranjan Behera Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9853850980
225 Mr.Sanjeet Tad Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9437838341
226 Mr.Hrusikesh Swain Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8984937285
227 Mr.Sujit Gouda Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9777869202
228 Mr.Alok Palei Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9823045880
229 Mr.Saradaprasad Swain Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8280697551
230 Mr.Shakti Tota Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9556429004
231 Mr.Rakesh Tripathy Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9777088564
232 Mr.Jyoti Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8421052863
233 Mr.Satyabrata Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7809304491
234 Mr.Mithun Sahu Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7083117597
235 Mr.Srikanta Behera Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9890140480
236 Mr.Santosh Patro Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9776261009
237 Mr.Selvam Michael Raj Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8598949218
238 Mr.Dasharath Pandit Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9939247620
239 Mr.Anna Klindan Arul Doss Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7873267766
240 Mr.Krishnapriya Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8895453978
241 Mr.Dilip Kumar Mohanty Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9438801400
242 Mr.Kumar Gaurav Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9006180417
243 Mr.Ajit Kumar Mohanty Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9078094714
244 Mr.Susanta Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7538940860
245 Mr.Singarai Purtti Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8457085695
246 Mr.Ajit Kumar Murmu Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7681825850
247 Mr.Keshab Rao Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7751963865
248 Mr.Jitendra Kumar Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9279130998
249 Mr.Jagannath Behera Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9938874065
250 Mr.Ranjit Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8763896565
251 Mr.Jayanta Kumar Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9439463218
252 Mr.Krushna Ch Swain Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8908315984
253 Mr.Selvam Michael Raj Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8598949218
254 Mr.Dasharath Pandit Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9939247620
255 Mr.Anna Klindan Arul Doss Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7873267766
256 Mr.Krishnapriya Das Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8895453978
257 Mr.Dilip Kumar Mohanty Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9438801400
258 Mr.Kumar Gaurav Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9006180417
259 Mr.Ajit Kumar Mohanty Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9078094714
260 Mr.Susanta Das Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7538940860
261 Mr.Singarai Purtti Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8457085695
262 Mr.Ajit Kumar Murmu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7681825850
263 Mr.Keshab Rao Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7751963865
264 Mr.Jitendra Kumar Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9279130998
265 Mr.Jagannath Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9938874065
266 Mr.Ranjit Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8763896565
267 Mr.Jayanta Kumar Das Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9439463218
268 Mr.Krushna Ch Swain Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8908315984
269 Mr.Saugat Kumar Sahoo Batching Plant Operator Odisha 9439055369
270 Mr.Lakesh Kumar Mahanta Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8280546416
271 Mr.Amiya Kumar Khatua Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9583216614
272 Mr.Debidatta Patra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9090249491
273 Mr.Prabhas Ranjan Mohapatra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9777268477
274 Mr.Duhkhishyam Das Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7873943952
275 Mr.Sanjeeb Baral . Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7873935367
276 Mr.Lakesh Kumar Mahanta Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 8280546416
277 Mr.Prabhas Ranjan Mohapatra Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9777268477
278 Mr.Amiya Kumar Khatua Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9583216614
279 Mr.Duhkhishyam Das Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7873943952
280 Mr.Debidatta Patra Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9090249491
281 Mr.Sanjeeb Baral . Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7873935367
282 Mr.Lakesh Kumar Mahanta Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8280546416
283 Mr.Prabhas Ranjan Mohapatra Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9777268477
284 Mr.Amiya Kumar Khatua Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9583216614
285 Mr.Duhkhishyam Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7873943952
286 Mr.Debidatta Patra Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9090249491
287 Mr.Sanjeeb Baral . Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7873935367
288 Mr.Debasis Behera Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9204453473
289 Mr.Sagar Hati Excavator Operator Odisha 7349479840
290 Mr.Biswajit Pradhan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9437465021
291 Mr.Smruti Ranjan Mishra Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9926901992
292 Mr.Ashish Kumar Jena Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9479869469
293 Mr.Kanhu Charan Rout Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8280492550
294 Mr.Asis Kumar Sahoo Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9438677750
295 Mr.Chandan Kumar Muduli Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9438066261
296 Mr.Amit Kumar Sahoo Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9938150406
297 Mr.Trilochan Mohanta Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8895463637
298 Mr.Maniprasad Sahoo Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9937609549
299 Mr.Chandrasekhar Tudu Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9438836877
300 Mr.Chitta Ranjan Sahoo Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9437503361
301 Mr.Santosh Pradhan Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9437503362
302 Mr.Hemanta Kumar Mahanta Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9437629700
303 Mr.Deepak Kumar Barik Mechnic (Engine) Odisha 9437787146
304 Mr.Girija Sankar Moharan Mechnic (Engine) Odisha 9040608433
305 Mr.Suresha Behera Mechnic (Engine) Odisha 9438410351
306 Mr.Kanhu Charan Rout Mechnic (Engine) Odisha 8280492550
307 Mr.Abhisek Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Orissa 8895124565
308 Mr.Hemant Gena Concrete Pump Operator Orissa 7045199832
309 Mr.Firoj Tamang Junior Backhoe Operator West Bengal 7009135924
310 Mr.Abid Hossain Khan Excavator Operator West Bengal 9641305464
311 Mr.Lohit Baran Paul Wheel Loader Operator West Bengal 9002530232
312 Mr.Sasthipada Maity Wheel Loader Operator West Bengal 9933112869
313 Mr.Tapan Kumar Das Wheel Loader Operator West Bengal 9563893478
314 Mr.Sital Chandra Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator West Bengal 8967401642
315 Mr.Narendra Kumar Wheel Loader Operator West Bengal 9474039443
316 Mr.Palas Kumar Das Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9804932194
317 Mr.Santanu Sen Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9681426822
318 Mr.Soumajit Banerjee Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 7477519696
319 Mr.Achinta Kumar Samanta Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9439295401
320 Mr.Faruk Hossain Concrete Pump Operator West Bengal 7888049328
321 Mr.Ferdaus Rahaman Concrete Pump Operator West Bengal 8898938322
322 Mr.Masiur Rahaman Concrete Pump Operator West Bengal 8652228703
323 Mr.Raju Mahato Concrete Pump Operator West Bengal 7715065157
324 Mr.Tojammel Sekh Concrete Pump Operator West Bengal 9619771361
325 Mr.Suresh Parsadi Wheel Loader Operator West Bengal 8806550241
326 Mr.Sanjoy Ruidas Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 8906813868
327 Mr.Kartick Gorain Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 8926164189
328 Mr.Avijit Patra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) west bengal 9933336433
329 Mr.Kallol Chatterjee Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9874636518
330 Mr.Swadhapriya Ghosh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9960078289
331 Mr.Kankan Biswas Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9641664301
332 Mr.Kabirul Mondal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9145254806
333 Mr.Paltu Biswas Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9775533851
334 Mr.Dilip Das Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9732169134
335 Mr.Jayanta Dey Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9531690799
336 Mr.Indrajit Mondal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 8170809797
337 Mr.Biswajit Manna Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 8796816633
338 Mr.Somnath Mandal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9733688485
339 Mr.Soumit Biswas Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9002811684
340 Mr.Rajkumar Singharoy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9139567937
341 Mr.Roni Ghosh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 9002648245
342 Mr.Santosh Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West bengal 8906724541
343 Mr.Sanjoy Ruidas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 8906813868
344 Mr.Kartick Gorain Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 8926164189
345 Mr.Avijit Patra Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) west bengal 9933336433
346 Mr.Kallol Chatterjee Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9874636518
347 Mr.Swadhapriya Ghosh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9960078289
348 Mr.Kankan Biswas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9641664301
349 Mr.Kabirul Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9145254806
350 Mr.Paltu Biswas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9775533851
351 Mr.Dilip Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9732169134
352 Mr.Jayanta Dey Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9531690799
353 Mr.Indrajit Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 8170809797
354 Mr.Biswajit Manna Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 8796816633
355 Mr.Somnath Mandal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9733688485
356 Mr.Soumit Biswas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9002811684
357 Mr.Rajkumar Singharoy Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9139567937
358 Mr.Roni Ghosh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 9002648245
359 Mr.Santosh Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West bengal 8906724541
360 Mr.Avijit Mallick Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 7894605915
361 Mr.Sayed Ali Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9556770166
362 Mr.Dilip Bera Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 7681820325
363 Mr.Amit Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9777885769
364 Mr.Sibu Panigrahi Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8895009737
365 Mr.Avijit Mallick Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 7894605915
366 Mr.Sayed Ali Mondal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9556770166
367 Mr.Dilip Bera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 7681820325
368 Mr.Amit Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9777885769
369 Mr.Sibu Panigrahi Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 8895009737
370 Mr.Jiten Mondal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9749447469
371 Mr.Rakesh Nunish Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 7739325725
372 Mr.Jadab Ruidas Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8670762977
373 Mr.Dabasish Singha Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9647993230
374 Mr.Mangal Majhi Excavator Operator West Bengal 8105214954
375 Mr.Suresh Rawani Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9563294271
376 Mr.Ujjwal Kundu Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9635426920
377 Mr.Subhas Maity Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9831811493
378 Mr.Rajesh Kumar Mondal Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9641665712
379 Mr.Goutam Garai Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 8348075586
380 Mr.Sabyasachi Patra Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8900748793
381 Mr.Gleam Hembram Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8763260491
382 Mr.Jitendra Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9570100077
383 Mr.Partha Sarathi Doira Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8145404651
384 Mr.Sontosh Ghosh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 7872674321
385 Mr.Surya Pratap Singh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9735129122
386 Mr.Suman Chakraborty Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 9800053971
387 Mr.Ajoy Pal Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9614812121
388 Mr.Goden Biswas Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 8093810467
389 Mr.Krishnendu Maity Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 8900205031
390 Mr.Sibananda Layek Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9279294985
391 Mr.Jadab Maitay Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 8016252546
392 Mr.Prodyut Baug Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9434778050
393 Mr.Koushik Banerjee Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9434778051
394 Mr.Rakho Hari Ankura Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9434778048
395 Mr.Sukanta Ghosh Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9434778068
396 Mr.Raja Roy Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9434778042
397 Mr.Partha Akhuli Mechanic (Hydraulic) West Bengal 9434778049
398 Mr.Sanjib Pramanick Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 7407408092
399 Mr.Dibyendu Samanta Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 9733610702
400 Mr.Samiran Jana Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 9832601680
401 Mr.Shaktibhusan Bhowmick Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 7602625053
402 Mr.Ganesh Chandra Rajak Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 8900332755
403 Mr.Abdul Bari Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 8001429933
404 Mr.Sukanta Ghosh Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 9775364363
405 Mr.Chandan Das Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 9800870138
406 Mr.Ujjal Bangal Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 9851751581
407 Mr.Abhijit Kundu Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 9143919192
408 Mr.Binoy Saha Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 9804721808
409 Mr.Rakho Hari Ankura Mechnic (Engine) West Bengal 7363961030
410 Mr.Rajendar Mallik Compactor Operator West Bengal 9876543210
411 Mr.Sagar Done Compactor Operator West Bengal 9876543210
412 Mr.Jayanta Bauri Compactor Operator West Bengal 8001814659
413 Mr.Shibnath Banerjee Compactor Operator West Bengal 9735162117
414 Mr.Mangal Bouri Compactor Operator West Bengal 8768082156
415 Mr.Ashish Mondal Compactor Operator West Bengal 9733693910
416 Mr.Shibu Bowli Compactor Operator West Bengal 7076677291
417 Mr.Bapi Bouri Compactor Operator West Bengal 8116516381
418 Mr.Munshi Sahadat Ali Compactor Operator West Bengal 8642013761
419 Mr.Subir Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9804255854
420 Mr.Sudhanghshu Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8906090955
421 Ms.Reshma Parvin Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9734615064
422 Mr.Avijit Biswas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8609340430
423 Mr.Khokan Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8926468494
424 Ms.Mita Biswas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8640883952
425 Mr.Jay Biswas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9851709873
426 Ms.Moumita Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8609792813
427 Mr.Bittu Sarkar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8583043875
428 Ms.Swapna Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8001981448
429 Ms.Babli Halder Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9614607216
430 Mr.Ayan Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9635059473
431 Ms.Papiya Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9933349669
432 Mr.Shovan Chakraborty Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9093760521
433 Mr.Bivash Basu Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9775632728
434 Mr.Diptesh Halder Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8348162768
435 Mr.Hemanta Bain Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 7699856851
436 Mr.Surajit Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8509707886
437 Mr.Subrata Paul Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 9851657738
438 Ms.Purabi Sarkar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 7063816305
439 Mr.Arnab Das Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8536973680
440 Mr.Chandan Majhi Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) West Bengal 8820161704
441 Mr.Biplob Borah Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Assam 9862236476
442 Mr.Hemat Tanti Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9436249050
443 Mr.Souman Chatterjee Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435329561
444 Mr.Kunal Bhattacharyya Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Assam 9435540504
445 Mr.Kunal Bhattacharyya Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Assam 9435540504
446 Mr.Kunal Bhattacharyya Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Assam 9435540504
447 Mr.Pranjal Nath Mechanic (Engine)-4 Assam 9577884331
448 Mr.Pranjal Nath Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Assam 9577884331
449 Mr.Gobinda Singha Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435155241
450 Mr.Pranab Medhi . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9401727002
451 Mr.Rupam Dey Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435304125
452 Mr.Pranjal Nath Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9577884331
453 Mr.Indrajit Barman Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435707556
454 Mr.Rakesh Bhuyan . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435145087
455 Mr.Himanshu Saikia Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9613061617
456 Mr.Mantu Kalita Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435568792
457 Mr.Uttam Bhaju Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435103768
458 Mr.Ngikhoulet Lukam Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9859752941
459 Mr.Rubul Kumar Nath Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9401726610
460 Mr.Himangshu Thakuria Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435542096
461 Mr.Saurav Buragohain Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9508123937
462 Mr.Kaushal Kishor Mishar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Bihar 7339940089
463 Mr.Roshan Kumar Gupta Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Bihar 9163658661
464 Mr.Roshan Kumar Gupta Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Bihar 9163658661
465 Mr.Roshan Kumar Gupta Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9163658661
466 Mr.Akhilesh Chandra Choudhary Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Bihar 9953288119
467 Mr.Dev Kumar Ojha Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Bihar 9801034418
468 Mr.Dev Kumar Ojha Mechanic (Engine)-4 Bihar 9801034418
469 Mr.Sunil Kumar . Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 7779890134
470 Mr.Manoj Kumar Mishra Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9801287691
471 Mr.Mantosh Kumar . Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9006482782
472 Mr.Rajiv Kumar Mishra Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9801287691
473 Mr.Sanjeev Kumar . Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9523921863
474 Mr.Sukhlal Pasawan Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9006482782
475 Mr.Sanjay Das Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 8002080910
476 Mr.Raj Kumar Thakur Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9631219125
477 Mr.Ashok Kumar Batching Plant Operator-4 Bihar 9456951832
478 Mr.Ashok Kumar Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9456951832
479 Mr.Shahabuddin Ansari Junior Excavator Operator-3 Bihar 9470725586
480 Mr.Rajkumar Shah Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 8209908255
481 Mr.Sajjan Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9772203875
482 Mr.Santosh Kumar Patel Junior Paver Operator-3 Bihar 7079732189
483 Mr.Upendra Singh Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 8877755570
484 Mr.Rajkumar Ram Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9570008992
485 Mr.Pappu Ray Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 7631362569
486 Mr.Sohel Ansari Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9679375080
487 Mr.Sudhir Kumar Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9534799332
488 Mr.Vinodkumar Singh Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 7076933186
489 Mr.Bholankumar Yadav Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 8930639075
490 Mr.Brijbhushan Singh Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9708086033
491 Mr.Rajkumar Singh Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 7261085041
492 Mr.Diwesh Kumar Chowdhur Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9934258934
493 Mr.Ranvijay Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Jharkhand 9165172737
494 Mr.Ramkanta Singh Mechnic (Engine)-4 Jharkhand 8471023789
495 Mr.Manoj Kumar Gope Dumper Operator-4 Jharkhand 8516848342
496 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Jharkhand 9931183658
497 Mr.Subodh Kumar Mozumdar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Jharkhand 9523768370
498 Mr.Laxman Rana Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Jharkhand 8002708045
499 Mr.Nitish Kumar Singh Mechanic (Engine)-4 Jharkhand 7091116667
500 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Engine)-4 Jharkhand 9931183658
501 Mr.Subodh Kumar Mozumdar Mechanic (Engine)-4 Jharkhand 9523768370
502 Mr.Nitish Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Jharkhand 9826388491
503 Mr.Krishna Yadav Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 7564050907
504 Mr.Md Seraj Uddin . Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 7668663501
505 Mr.Vikram Mahali Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 7209284051
506 Mr.Tulsi Munda Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 9931964047
507 Mr.Narayan Hembrom Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 9619771361
508 Mr.Najruddin Khan Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 7057966640
509 Mr.Kishun Kumar Soren Batching Plant Operator-4 Jharkhand 9535714845
510 Mr.Bijay Kumar Batching Plant Operator-4 Jharkhand 8017034018
511 Mr.Kishun Kumar Soren Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 9535714845
512 Mr.Bijay Kumar Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 8017034018
513 Mr.Jitu Sanwashi Wheel Loader Operator-4 Jharkhand 8895807566
514 Mr.Samiulla . Compactor Operator-4 Jharkhand 9973386701
515 Mr.Md. Gaffar Ansari Compactor Operator-4 Jharkhand 8873618956
516 Mr.Ashit Ranjan Nayak Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7504585282
517 Mr.Minaketan Jena Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9658120391
518 Mr.Muralidhar Kisan Transit Mixer Operator Odisha 9439027459
519 Mr.Nirmalya Kumar Jena Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8093996651
520 Mr.Ramesh Oram Transit Mixer Operator Odisha 9439107762
521 Mr.Tankadhar Mahanta Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8018835323
522 Mr.Akash Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 8339935231
523 Mr.Jyotiprakash Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 7205856442
524 Mr.Bideshi Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 7809244376
525 Mr.Akshya Kumar Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9776244733
526 Mr.Niranjan Sethi Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 8455875210
527 Mr.Sidhanta Kumar Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9178413536
528 Mr.Madhusudan Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9658653783
529 Mr.Rashmi Ranjan Nayak Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 7873778455
530 Mr.Dhuna Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9583885359
531 Mr.Narendra Kumar Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9040272970
532 Mr.Ashutosh Champati Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 7205572049
533 Mr.Raghunath Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 8984796645
534 Mr.Rajendranaik Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9439029324
535 Mr.Sukant Barad Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9937364538
536 Mr.Santosh Patra Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9437639041
537 Mr.Amrit Kumar Mallick Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 8895790960
538 Mr.Rabisankar Panda Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9437138747
539 Mr.Satyajit Das Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 7873060086
540 Mr.Ashish Kumar Jena Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9479869469
541 Mr.Ganesh Ganda Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9989683604
542 Mr.Bigni Mohan Reddy Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9080758853
543 Mr.Gawala Gopal Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 8110094352
544 Mr.Pabitra Kumar Samal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9090720295
545 Mr.Tapas Kumar Swain Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9938492024
546 Mr.Satyaprakash Pati Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 8895958172
547 Mr.Rakesh Sahoo Mechanic (Engine)-4 Odisha 7989513971
548 Mr.Smruti Ranjan Sahu Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9031001016
549 Mr.Bikash Chandra Behera Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 8085815550
550 Mr.Pabitra Kumar Samal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9090720295
551 Mr.Tuna Swain Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9437718389
552 Mr.Narendra Kar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9438911807
553 Mr.Ajit Kumar Singh Concrete Pump Operator-4 odisha 7045271921
554 Mr.Bansidhar Bhola Concrete Pump Operator-4 odisha 9892562037
555 Mr.Shuvendu Swain Batching Plant Operator-4 Odisha 7504123197
556 Mr.Shuvendu Swain Concrete Pump Operator-4 Odisha 7504123197
557 Mr.Chandrakanta Nayak Batching Plant Operator-4 Odisha 9777257975
558 Mr.Pramod Kumar Behera Batching Plant Operator-4 Odisha 7829423331
559 Mr.Chandrakanta Nayak Concrete Pump Operator-4 Odisha 9777257975
560 Mr.Pramod Kumar Behera Concrete Pump Operator-4 Odisha 7829423331
561 Mr.Mohan Biswal Batching Plant Operator-4 Odisha 7715020869
562 Mr.Mohan Biswal Concrete Pump Operator-4 Odisha 7715020869
563 Mr.Jogesh Munda Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 7653067183
564 Mr.Dusmanta Mahanta Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9439767787
565 Mr.Samsunder Nag Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9437434247
566 Mr.Bikram Munda Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9439784572
567 Mr.Ajay Kumar Murmu Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 7655895410
568 Mr.Gobinda Patra Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438638493
569 Mr.Ramesh Chandra Munda Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763252602
570 Mr.Raju Munda Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763376883
571 Mr.Deepak Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439118152
572 Mr.Naresh Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439212406
573 Mr.Jadumani Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438775091
574 Mr.Mithun Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763481670
575 Mr.Kshirod Kumar Aruk Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437544124
576 Mr.Sanjib Karua Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437285812
577 Mr.Janmenjay Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439786244
578 Mr.Manas Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895625246
579 Mr.Trilochan Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8018550504
580 Mr.Bijay Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763197162
581 Mr.Chaudhuri Prasad Palei Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438201719
582 Mr.Bhaktabandhu Barik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895545009
583 Mr.Dibya Lochan Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895127448
584 Mr.Kedarnath Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437221854
585 Mr.Karttikeswar Naik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763662575
586 Mr.Pankaj Kumar Mallik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439679131
587 Mr.Jagannath Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437461226
588 Mr.Premnath Gagarai Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437598163
589 Mr.Pranab Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895118144
590 Mr.Dabar Agagarai Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895003714
591 Mr.Jagadish Lahar Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438388847
592 Mr.Krushna Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437345835
593 Mr.Anil Guria Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438226841
594 Mr.Durga Charan Deogam Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763703041
595 Mr.Sanathan Mahakud Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439589486
596 Mr.Sunil Kumar Behera Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438711226
597 Mr.Bholanath Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439523372
598 Mr.Bharat Chandra Behera Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438774629
599 Mr.Jagat Prasad Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438212256
600 Mr.Prakash Chandra Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763449090
601 Mr.Uttam Mahant Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438785516
602 Mr.Dhanurjaya Nayak Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763929194
603 Mr.Baaldeb Lahar Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763053492
604 Mr.Jitu Mahkur Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439721255
605 Mr.Prahallad Modi Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437653725
606 Mr.Sunil Ainda Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 7978393677
607 Mr.Asisan Tapno Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438824637
608 Mr.Tapan Behera Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 7789911740
609 Mr.Harish Chandra Behera Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437716492
610 Mr.Sanjay Kumar Naik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8280140258
611 Mr.Willson Topno Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438461962
612 Mr.Samir Kumar Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437862577
613 Mr.Ajay Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437981899
614 Mr.Khageswar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895242556
615 Mr.Krupasindhu Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8018492042
616 Mr.Suresh Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763982688
617 Mr.Ashokkumar Nayak Compactor Operator-4 Odisha 7377496238
618 Mr.Ganesh Patra Wheel Loader Operator-4 Ordisha 8763083618
619 Mr.Tapan Kumar Mohanty Wheel Loader Operator-4 Orissa 8763043199
620 Mr.Abbas Uddin Shek Concrete Pump Operator-4 Sikkim 7001981214
621 Mr.Sujan Acharya Transit Mixer Operator West Bengal 8972324740
622 Mr.Rahul Das Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8145443550
623 Mr.Taraknath Das Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9851871965
624 Mr.Nabatosh Karmakar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8972936156
625 Mr.Lankesh Kumar Singh Mechnic (Engine)-4 West bengal 9831168277
626 Mr.Indrajit Mitra Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7091091333
627 Mr.Prasenjit Chakraborty Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 9903509843
628 Mr.Dibyendu Sarkar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7501498750
629 Mr.Pintu Roy Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 9233301089
630 Mr.Piyush Bag Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9434778089
631 Mr.Avijit Pramanik Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9734703499
632 Mr.Falguni Paul Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 8001879422
633 Mr.Piyush Bag Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 West Bengal 9434778089
634 Mr.Avijit Pramanik Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 West Bengal 9734703499
635 Mr.Falguni Paul Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 West Bengal 8001879422
636 Mr.Piyush Bag Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 West Bengal 9434778089
637 Mr.Avijit Pramanik Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 West Bengal 9734703499
638 Mr.Falguni Paul Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 West Bengal 8001879422
639 Mr.Arnab Mondal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 8292825209
640 Mr.Dipanjan Banerjee Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7278230045
641 Mr.Ranjit Patra Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7322001209
642 Mr.Tarun Kumar Maji Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 8670086843
643 Mr.Dilip Kumar Roy Mechanic (Engine)-4 West Bengal 8002853256
644 Mr.Dilip Kumar Roy Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8002853256
645 Mr.Abhijit Chakraborty Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9434591617
646 Mr.Jiban Bhar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9434062742
647 Mr.Santanu Mondal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9038812573
648 Mr.Dipen Mondal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8016098066
649 Mr.Manik Maiti Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9932004757
650 Mr.Ritankar Das Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9903524331
651 Mr.Sudipta Gupta Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9031001286
652 Mr.Tanayjit Paul Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9933397275
653 Mr.Tarak Nath Brahmachary Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9471191866
654 Mr.Bittu Bauri Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9800746686
655 Mr.Bibek Bhui Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9679166016
656 Mr.Bhudeb Mandaram Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8972745990
657 Mr.Bikash Mondal Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9647973158
658 Mr.Jhantu Akhuli Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8670272290
659 Mr.Uttam Kumar Sur Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9547872387
660 Mr.Mohadeb Malik Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 7797503486
661 Mr.Mominul Islam Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 7908181430
662 Mr.Tapas Mondal Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8116947897
663 Mr.Ansarul Mondal Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8967336344
664 Mr.Zahorul Shaikh Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 7432895506
665 Mr.Pradip Nandi Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9932651044
666 Mr.Sk Samim Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9593701425
667 Mr.Sekh Isha Haque Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8145221538
668 Mr.Dibakar Akhuli Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9593986051
669 Mr.Rajib Tung Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9679331319
670 Mr.Amit Kumar Mal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9163014663
671 Mr.Jayanta De Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9932745623
672 Mr.Sanjay Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9425534272
673 Mr.Satyajit Giri Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 7872750644
674 Mr.Shaikh Faijur Rahaman Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9800871556
675 Mr.Subhankar Sarkar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8170019150
676 Mr.Suman Mondal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9547100409
677 Mr.Tanmoy Banerjee Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9851908019
678 Ms.Priyanka Saha Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7074261543
679 Mr.Samrat Rabidas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9563653428
680 Mr.Arnab Adhikary Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 8967820816
681 Mr.Soumyajit Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7547963204
682 Mr.Subham Ghosh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7797694691
683 Mr.Raj Kishor Josh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9091250695
684 Mr.Subham Chakraborty Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9614988020
685 Mr.Rani Karmakar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 8641024687
686 Mr.Souvik Kayal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7585066454
687 Mr.Ganesh Maity Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7365995361
688 Mr.Akash Biswas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 8371002571
689 Mr.Soumen Saha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 8927736285
690 Mr.Baidyanath Saha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7685815720
691 Mr.Biswanath Mondal Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7059936787
692 Mr.Biplab Ghosh Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9609558932
693 Mr.Abdul Alim Molla Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9832099931
694 Mr.Safikul Sekh Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9681283793
695 Mr.Nijamuddin Seikh Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9932557049
696 Mr.Kousik Singha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9647863499
697 Mr.Sudipta Singha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7076357217
698 Mr.Somen Saha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9734433685
699 Mr.Pranab Mondal Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9679144009
700 Mr.Biswadeep Chakraborty Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7278716946
701 Mr.Asadun Nabi Mir Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9874230222
702 Mr.Susanta Das Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7059389331
703 Mr.Suman Chakraborty Batching Plant Operator-4 West Bengal 7586806980
704 Mr.Suman Chakraborty Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7586806980
705 Mr.Manoranjan Bhunia Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7602695547
706 Mr.Tapas Dolai Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9679810560
707 Mr.Ajoy Tudu Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9083876524
708 Mr.Sukumar Tudu Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9547990390
709 Mr.Biswajit Bhowmik Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8926170670
710 Mr.Amiya Jana Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9475352322
711 Mr.Sujay Das Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7407992340
712 Mr.Raj Kumar Patra Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9735103083
713 Mr.Siddhartha Dolai Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9800144631
714 Mr.Somai Hembram Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7501547408
715 Mr.Pintu Bijali Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8927387283
716 Mr.Madhusudhan Dhara Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9609218635
717 Mr.Basudev Besra Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8372931504
718 Mr.Samrit Digar Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8972934359
719 Mr.Sukdeb Saren Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8145677956
720 Mr.Satyaban Murmu Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8348727545
721 Mr.Somenath Saren Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9735850760
722 Mr.Golok Halder Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8759091287
723 Mr.Sidhu Murmu Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8001959846
724 Mr.Suchand Saren Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9933945119
725 Mr.Shantanu Barman Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7076350023
726 Mr.Sanjoy Hansda Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9749846949
727 Mr.Avishek Kisku Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9614684255
728 Mr.Tapas Bauri Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8346063232
729 Mr.Don Saren Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9593174944
730 Mr.Tapan Bauri Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8944941385
731 Mr.Paban Rana Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9735729975
732 Mr.Nitai Chandra Dolai Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7076814458
733 Mr.Debabrata Pandit Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8972450852
734 Mr.Chanchal Dey Junior Paver Operator-3 West Bengal 8436210926
735 Mr.Tanumoy Das Junior Paver Operator-3 West Bengal 9007562003
736 Mr.Sourav Sit Junior Paver Operator-3 West Bengal 8981450026
737 Mr.Surajit Samanta Junior Paver Operator-3 West Bengal 8001878702
738 Mr.Rajib Chowdhary Compactor Operator-4 West Bengal 8583968806
739 Mr.Samar Biswas Compactor Operator-4 West Bengal 7319837897

EAST ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2017-2018

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
740 Mr.Biplob Borah Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Assam 9862236476
741 Mr.Hemat Tanti Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9436249050
742 Mr.Souman Chatterjee Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435329561
743 Mr.Kunal Bhattacharyya Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Assam 9435540504
744 Mr.Kunal Bhattacharyya Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Assam 9435540504
745 Mr.Kunal Bhattacharyya Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Assam 9435540504
746 Mr.Pranjal Nath Mechanic (Engine)-4 Assam 9577884331
747 Mr.Pranjal Nath Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Assam 9577884331
748 Mr.Gobinda Singha Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435155241
749 Mr.Pranab Medhi . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9401727002
750 Mr.Rupam Dey Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435304125
751 Mr.Pranjal Nath Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9577884331
752 Mr.Indrajit Barman Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435707556
753 Mr.Rakesh Bhuyan . Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435145087
754 Mr.Himanshu Saikia Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9613061617
755 Mr.Mantu Kalita Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435568792
756 Mr.Uttam Bhaju Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435103768
757 Mr.Ngikhoulet Lukam Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9859752941
758 Mr.Rubul Kumar Nath Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9401726610
759 Mr.Himangshu Thakuria Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9435542096
760 Mr.Saurav Buragohain Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Assam 9508123937
761 Mr.Kaushal Kishor Mishar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Bihar 7339940089
762 Mr.Roshan Kumar Gupta Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 Bihar 9163658661
763 Mr.Roshan Kumar Gupta Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 Bihar 9163658661
764 Mr.Roshan Kumar Gupta Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9163658661
765 Mr.Akhilesh Chandra Choudhary Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Bihar 9953288119
766 Mr.Dev Kumar Ojha Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Bihar 9801034418
767 Mr.Dev Kumar Ojha Mechanic (Engine)-4 Bihar 9801034418
768 Mr.Sunil Kumar . Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 7779890134
769 Mr.Manoj Kumar Mishra Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9801287691
770 Mr.Mantosh Kumar . Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9006482782
771 Mr.Rajiv Kumar Mishra Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9801287691
772 Mr.Sanjeev Kumar . Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9523921863
773 Mr.Sukhlal Pasawan Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9006482782
774 Mr.Sanjay Das Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 8002080910
775 Mr.Raj Kumar Thakur Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9631219125
776 Mr.Ashok Kumar Batching Plant Operator-4 Bihar 9456951832
777 Mr.Ashok Kumar Concrete Pump Operator-4 Bihar 9456951832
778 Mr.Shahabuddin Ansari Junior Excavator Operator-3 Bihar 9470725586
779 Mr.Rajkumar Shah Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 8209908255
780 Mr.Sajjan Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Bihar 9772203875
781 Mr.Santosh Kumar Patel Junior Paver Operator-3 Bihar 7079732189
782 Mr.Upendra Singh Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 8877755570
783 Mr.Rajkumar Ram Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9570008992
784 Mr.Pappu Ray Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 7631362569
785 Mr.Sohel Ansari Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9679375080
786 Mr.Sudhir Kumar Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9534799332
787 Mr.Vinodkumar Singh Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 7076933186
788 Mr.Bholankumar Yadav Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 8930639075
789 Mr.Brijbhushan Singh Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9708086033
790 Mr.Rajkumar Singh Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 7261085041
791 Mr.Diwesh Kumar Chowdhur Compactor Operator-4 Bihar 9934258934
792 Mr.Ranvijay Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Jharkhand 9165172737
793 Mr.Ramkanta Singh Mechnic (Engine)-4 Jharkhand 8471023789
794 Mr.Manoj Kumar Gope Dumper Operator-4 Jharkhand 8516848342
795 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Jharkhand 9931183658
796 Mr.Subodh Kumar Mozumdar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Jharkhand 9523768370
797 Mr.Laxman Rana Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Jharkhand 8002708045
798 Mr.Nitish Kumar Singh Mechanic (Engine)-4 Jharkhand 7091116667
799 Mr.Ravindra Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Engine)-4 Jharkhand 9931183658
800 Mr.Subodh Kumar Mozumdar Mechanic (Engine)-4 Jharkhand 9523768370
801 Mr.Nitish Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Jharkhand 9826388491
802 Mr.Krishna Yadav Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 7564050907
803 Mr.Md Seraj Uddin . Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 7668663501
804 Mr.Vikram Mahali Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 7209284051
805 Mr.Tulsi Munda Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 9931964047
806 Mr.Narayan Hembrom Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 9619771361
807 Mr.Najruddin Khan Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 7057966640
808 Mr.Kishun Kumar Soren Batching Plant Operator-4 Jharkhand 9535714845
809 Mr.Bijay Kumar Batching Plant Operator-4 Jharkhand 8017034018
810 Mr.Kishun Kumar Soren Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 9535714845
811 Mr.Bijay Kumar Concrete Pump Operator-4 Jharkhand 8017034018
812 Mr.Jitu Sanwashi Wheel Loader Operator-4 Jharkhand 8895807566
813 Mr.Samiulla . Compactor Operator-4 Jharkhand 9973386701
814 Mr.Md. Gaffar Ansari Compactor Operator-4 Jharkhand 8873618956
815 Mr.Ashit Ranjan Nayak Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7504585282
816 Mr.Minaketan Jena Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9658120391
817 Mr.Muralidhar Kisan Transit Mixer Operator Odisha 9439027459
818 Mr.Nirmalya Kumar Jena Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8093996651
819 Mr.Ramesh Oram Transit Mixer Operator Odisha 9439107762
820 Mr.Tankadhar Mahanta Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8018835323
821 Mr.Akash Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 8339935231
822 Mr.Jyotiprakash Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 7205856442
823 Mr.Bideshi Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 7809244376
824 Mr.Akshya Kumar Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9776244733
825 Mr.Niranjan Sethi Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 8455875210
826 Mr.Sidhanta Kumar Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9178413536
827 Mr.Madhusudan Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9658653783
828 Mr.Rashmi Ranjan Nayak Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 7873778455
829 Mr.Dhuna Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9583885359
830 Mr.Narendra Kumar Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9040272970
831 Mr.Ashutosh Champati Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 7205572049
832 Mr.Raghunath Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 8984796645
833 Mr.Rajendranaik Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 Odisha 9439029324
834 Mr.Sukant Barad Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9937364538
835 Mr.Santosh Patra Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9437639041
836 Mr.Amrit Kumar Mallick Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 8895790960
837 Mr.Rabisankar Panda Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9437138747
838 Mr.Satyajit Das Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 7873060086
839 Mr.Ashish Kumar Jena Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9479869469
840 Mr.Ganesh Ganda Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9989683604
841 Mr.Bigni Mohan Reddy Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9080758853
842 Mr.Gawala Gopal Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 8110094352
843 Mr.Pabitra Kumar Samal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9090720295
844 Mr.Tapas Kumar Swain Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 9938492024
845 Mr.Satyaprakash Pati Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 Odisha 8895958172
846 Mr.Rakesh Sahoo Mechanic (Engine)-4 Odisha 7989513971
847 Mr.Smruti Ranjan Sahu Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9031001016
848 Mr.Bikash Chandra Behera Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 8085815550
849 Mr.Pabitra Kumar Samal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9090720295
850 Mr.Tuna Swain Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9437718389
851 Mr.Narendra Kar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 Odisha 9438911807
852 Mr.Ajit Kumar Singh Concrete Pump Operator-4 odisha 7045271921
853 Mr.Bansidhar Bhola Concrete Pump Operator-4 odisha 9892562037
854 Mr.Shuvendu Swain Batching Plant Operator-4 Odisha 7504123197
855 Mr.Shuvendu Swain Concrete Pump Operator-4 Odisha 7504123197
856 Mr.Chandrakanta Nayak Batching Plant Operator-4 Odisha 9777257975
857 Mr.Pramod Kumar Behera Batching Plant Operator-4 Odisha 7829423331
858 Mr.Chandrakanta Nayak Concrete Pump Operator-4 Odisha 9777257975
859 Mr.Pramod Kumar Behera Concrete Pump Operator-4 Odisha 7829423331
860 Mr.Mohan Biswal Batching Plant Operator-4 Odisha 7715020869
861 Mr.Mohan Biswal Concrete Pump Operator-4 Odisha 7715020869
862 Mr.Jogesh Munda Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 7653067183
863 Mr.Dusmanta Mahanta Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9439767787
864 Mr.Samsunder Nag Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9437434247
865 Mr.Bikram Munda Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 9439784572
866 Mr.Ajay Kumar Murmu Excavator Operator-4 Odisha 7655895410
867 Mr.Gobinda Patra Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438638493
868 Mr.Ramesh Chandra Munda Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763252602
869 Mr.Raju Munda Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763376883
870 Mr.Deepak Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439118152
871 Mr.Naresh Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439212406
872 Mr.Jadumani Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438775091
873 Mr.Mithun Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763481670
874 Mr.Kshirod Kumar Aruk Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437544124
875 Mr.Sanjib Karua Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437285812
876 Mr.Janmenjay Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439786244
877 Mr.Manas Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895625246
878 Mr.Trilochan Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8018550504
879 Mr.Bijay Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763197162
880 Mr.Chaudhuri Prasad Palei Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438201719
881 Mr.Bhaktabandhu Barik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895545009
882 Mr.Dibya Lochan Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895127448
883 Mr.Kedarnath Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437221854
884 Mr.Karttikeswar Naik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763662575
885 Mr.Pankaj Kumar Mallik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439679131
886 Mr.Jagannath Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437461226
887 Mr.Premnath Gagarai Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437598163
888 Mr.Pranab Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895118144
889 Mr.Dabar Agagarai Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895003714
890 Mr.Jagadish Lahar Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438388847
891 Mr.Krushna Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437345835
892 Mr.Anil Guria Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438226841
893 Mr.Durga Charan Deogam Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763703041
894 Mr.Sanathan Mahakud Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439589486
895 Mr.Sunil Kumar Behera Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438711226
896 Mr.Bholanath Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439523372
897 Mr.Bharat Chandra Behera Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438774629
898 Mr.Jagat Prasad Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438212256
899 Mr.Prakash Chandra Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763449090
900 Mr.Uttam Mahant Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438785516
901 Mr.Dhanurjaya Nayak Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763929194
902 Mr.Baaldeb Lahar Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763053492
903 Mr.Jitu Mahkur Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9439721255
904 Mr.Prahallad Modi Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437653725
905 Mr.Sunil Ainda Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 7978393677
906 Mr.Asisan Tapno Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438824637
907 Mr.Tapan Behera Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 7789911740
908 Mr.Harish Chandra Behera Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437716492
909 Mr.Sanjay Kumar Naik Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8280140258
910 Mr.Willson Topno Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9438461962
911 Mr.Samir Kumar Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437862577
912 Mr.Ajay Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 9437981899
913 Mr.Khageswar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8895242556
914 Mr.Krupasindhu Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8018492042
915 Mr.Suresh Kumar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator-4 Odisha 8763982688
916 Mr.Ashokkumar Nayak Compactor Operator-4 Odisha 7377496238
917 Mr.Ganesh Patra Wheel Loader Operator-4 Ordisha 8763083618
918 Mr.Tapan Kumar Mohanty Wheel Loader Operator-4 Orissa 8763043199
919 Mr.Abbas Uddin Shek Concrete Pump Operator-4 Sikkim 7001981214
920 Mr.Sujan Acharya Transit Mixer Operator West Bengal 8972324740
921 Mr.Rahul Das Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8145443550
922 Mr.Taraknath Das Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9851871965
923 Mr.Nabatosh Karmakar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8972936156
924 Mr.Lankesh Kumar Singh Mechnic (Engine)-4 West bengal 9831168277
925 Mr.Indrajit Mitra Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7091091333
926 Mr.Prasenjit Chakraborty Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 9903509843
927 Mr.Dibyendu Sarkar Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7501498750
928 Mr.Pintu Roy Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 9233301089
929 Mr.Piyush Bag Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9434778089
930 Mr.Avijit Pramanik Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9734703499
931 Mr.Falguni Paul Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 8001879422
932 Mr.Piyush Bag Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 West Bengal 9434778089
933 Mr.Avijit Pramanik Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 West Bengal 9734703499
934 Mr.Falguni Paul Junior Mechanic (Engine)-3 West Bengal 8001879422
935 Mr.Piyush Bag Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 West Bengal 9434778089
936 Mr.Avijit Pramanik Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 West Bengal 9734703499
937 Mr.Falguni Paul Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic)-3 West Bengal 8001879422
938 Mr.Arnab Mondal Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 8292825209
939 Mr.Dipanjan Banerjee Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7278230045
940 Mr.Ranjit Patra Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 7322001209
941 Mr.Tarun Kumar Maji Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-4 West Bengal 8670086843
942 Mr.Dilip Kumar Roy Mechanic (Engine)-4 West Bengal 8002853256
943 Mr.Dilip Kumar Roy Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8002853256
944 Mr.Abhijit Chakraborty Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9434591617
945 Mr.Jiban Bhar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9434062742
946 Mr.Santanu Mondal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9038812573
947 Mr.Dipen Mondal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8016098066
948 Mr.Manik Maiti Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9932004757
949 Mr.Ritankar Das Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9903524331
950 Mr.Sudipta Gupta Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9031001286
951 Mr.Tanayjit Paul Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9933397275
952 Mr.Tarak Nath Brahmachary Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9471191866
953 Mr.Bittu Bauri Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9800746686
954 Mr.Bibek Bhui Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9679166016
955 Mr.Bhudeb Mandaram Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8972745990
956 Mr.Bikash Mondal Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9647973158
957 Mr.Jhantu Akhuli Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8670272290
958 Mr.Uttam Kumar Sur Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9547872387
959 Mr.Mohadeb Malik Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 7797503486
960 Mr.Mominul Islam Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 7908181430
961 Mr.Tapas Mondal Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8116947897
962 Mr.Ansarul Mondal Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8967336344
963 Mr.Zahorul Shaikh Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 7432895506
964 Mr.Pradip Nandi Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9932651044
965 Mr.Sk Samim Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9593701425
966 Mr.Sekh Isha Haque Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 8145221538
967 Mr.Dibakar Akhuli Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9593986051
968 Mr.Rajib Tung Excavator Operator-4 West Bengal 9679331319
969 Mr.Amit Kumar Mal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9163014663
970 Mr.Jayanta De Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9932745623
971 Mr.Sanjay Kumar Yadav Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9425534272
972 Mr.Satyajit Giri Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 7872750644
973 Mr.Shaikh Faijur Rahaman Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9800871556
974 Mr.Subhankar Sarkar Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 8170019150
975 Mr.Suman Mondal Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9547100409
976 Mr.Tanmoy Banerjee Mechanic (Hydraulic)-4 West Bengal 9851908019
977 Ms.Priyanka Saha Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7074261543
978 Mr.Samrat Rabidas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9563653428
979 Mr.Arnab Adhikary Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 8967820816
980 Mr.Soumyajit Mondal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7547963204
981 Mr.Subham Ghosh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7797694691
982 Mr.Raj Kishor Josh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9091250695
983 Mr.Subham Chakraborty Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 9614988020
984 Mr.Rani Karmakar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 8641024687
985 Mr.Souvik Kayal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7585066454
986 Mr.Ganesh Maity Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 7365995361
987 Mr.Akash Biswas Junior Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation)-3 West Bengal 8371002571
988 Mr.Soumen Saha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 8927736285
989 Mr.Baidyanath Saha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7685815720
990 Mr.Biswanath Mondal Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7059936787
991 Mr.Biplab Ghosh Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9609558932
992 Mr.Abdul Alim Molla Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9832099931
993 Mr.Safikul Sekh Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9681283793
994 Mr.Nijamuddin Seikh Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9932557049
995 Mr.Kousik Singha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9647863499
996 Mr.Sudipta Singha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7076357217
997 Mr.Somen Saha Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9734433685
998 Mr.Pranab Mondal Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9679144009
999 Mr.Biswadeep Chakraborty Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7278716946
1000 Mr.Asadun Nabi Mir Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 9874230222
1001 Mr.Susanta Das Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7059389331
1002 Mr.Suman Chakraborty Batching Plant Operator-4 West Bengal 7586806980
1003 Mr.Suman Chakraborty Concrete Pump Operator-4 West Bengal 7586806980
1004 Mr.Manoranjan Bhunia Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7602695547
1005 Mr.Tapas Dolai Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9679810560
1006 Mr.Ajoy Tudu Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9083876524
1007 Mr.Sukumar Tudu Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9547990390
1008 Mr.Biswajit Bhowmik Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8926170670
1009 Mr.Amiya Jana Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9475352322
1010 Mr.Sujay Das Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7407992340
1011 Mr.Raj Kumar Patra Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9735103083
1012 Mr.Siddhartha Dolai Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9800144631
1013 Mr.Somai Hembram Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7501547408
1014 Mr.Pintu Bijali Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8927387283
1015 Mr.Madhusudhan Dhara Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9609218635
1016 Mr.Basudev Besra Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8372931504
1017 Mr.Samrit Digar Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8972934359
1018 Mr.Sukdeb Saren Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8145677956
1019 Mr.Satyaban Murmu Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8348727545
1020 Mr.Somenath Saren Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9735850760
1021 Mr.Golok Halder Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8759091287
1022 Mr.Sidhu Murmu Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8001959846
1023 Mr.Suchand Saren Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9933945119
1024 Mr.Shantanu Barman Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7076350023
1025 Mr.Sanjoy Hansda Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9749846949
1026 Mr.Avishek Kisku Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9614684255
1027 Mr.Tapas Bauri Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8346063232
1028 Mr.Don Saren Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9593174944
1029 Mr.Tapan Bauri Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8944941385
1030 Mr.Paban Rana Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 9735729975
1031 Mr.Nitai Chandra Dolai Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 7076814458
1032 Mr.Debabrata Pandit Junior Excavator Operator-3 West Bengal 8972450852
1033 Mr.Chanchal Dey Junior Paver Operator-3 West Bengal 8436210926
1034 Mr.Tanumoy Das Junior Paver Operator-3 West Bengal 9007562003
1035 Mr.Sourav Sit Junior Paver Operator-3 West Bengal 8981450026
1036 Mr.Surajit Samanta Junior Paver Operator-3 West Bengal 8001878702
1037 Mr.Rajib Chowdhary Compactor Operator-4 West Bengal 8583968806
1038 Mr.Samar Biswas Compactor Operator-4 West Bengal 7319837897

EAST ZONE IESC CERTIFIED CANDIDATES DETAILS 2018-2019

SL NO Candidate name Job Role State Contact No
1039 RUPESH KUMAR JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 7260977881
1040 ravi singh JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 8804438385
1041 shrikant kumar JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 8294209328
1042 vikas kumar JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 7761071374
1043 amar yadav JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 9534131937
1044 ayush bhardwaj JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 8408484254
1045 sarfaraj ansari JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 9088335705
1046 abhinay singh JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 8789005361
1047 ABHISHEK KUMAR JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 8298632769
1048 AMIT KUMAR JUNIOR MECHANIC ENGINE Bihar 9546425073
1049 Chandan Kumar Singh Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7247530657
1050 Amit Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7783008808
1051 Indrajit Kumar Singh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 9958405176
1052 Manishkumar Singh Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9304347400
1053 Ravishankar Kumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 8298639142
1054 Sushil Kumar Nath Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 7004634764
1055 Om Prakash Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9540664218
1056 Prabhashkumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 8368559353
1057 Sunil Kumar Rawani Dumper Operator Bihar 8074354584
1058 Shambunath Singh Dumper Operator Bihar 8294478235
1059 Manish Kumar Singh Dumper Operator Bihar 9399443419
1060 Krishna Kumar Singh Dumper Operator Bihar 9572100735
1061 Gangesh Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 8409015441
1062 Sujit Kumar Dumper Operator Bihar 7742464896
1063 Laldev Kumar Shaw Dumper Operator Bihar 8058722670
1064 Anil Kumar Dumper Operator Bihar 7250312550
1065 Nitish Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8804658484
1066 Nitish Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Bihar 8804658484
1067 Rana Ganpati Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8987812128
1068 Rana Ganpati Junior Mechanic (Engine) Bihar 8987812128
1069 Md. Shokat Alam Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 6280786995
1070 Anup Kumar Bharty Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7890768428
1071 Bishwas Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7000030817
1072 Satish Kumar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7352835336
1073 Vinit Raj Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7764028154
1074 Mantesh Kumar Yadav Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 7888514522
1075 Satish Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Bihar 7352835336
1076 Vinit Raj Junior Mechanic (Engine) Bihar 7764028154
1077 Mantesh Kumar Yadav Junior Mechanic (Engine) Bihar 7888514522
1078 Satish Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 7352835336
1079 Vinit Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 7764028154
1080 Mantesh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 7888514522
1081 Ranjeet Kumar Singh Mechnic (Engine) Bihar 8269970250
1082 Kamlesh Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8918300318
1083 Aftab Alam Junior Excavator Operator Bihar 7250466277
1084 Niranjan Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Engine) Bihar 8918300318
1085 Niranjan Kumar Singh Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Bihar 8918300318
1086 Mohammad Meraj Junior Excavator Operator Bihar 7303123720
1087 Amresh Kumar Junior Excavator Operator Bihar 9172844292
1088 Arvind Kumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 6261846424
1089 Ranjit Singh Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9340361977
1090 Mohd Manjar Alam Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9575537694
1091 Naval Kishor Singh Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9284060815
1092 Dinesh Thakur Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 7990542962
1093 Chandan Kumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 7990542962
1094 Lalankumar Ray Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9171177844
1095 Jagrnath Yadav Excavator Operator Bihar 7667787331
1096 Vijay Kumar Singh Excavator Operator Bihar 9762026595
1097 Rajesh Prasad Excavator Operator Bihar 7091455767
1098 Anil Kumar Mandal Excavator Operator Bihar 7043085211
1099 Vikash Kumar Excavator Operator Bihar 8086847875
1100 Kailu Mandal Excavator Operator Bihar 9534009870
1101 Md Asrar Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Bihar 9504736640
1102 Rishikant Sharma Junior Backhoe Loader Operator Bihar 8285860021
1103 Amjad Ansari Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9974978759
1104 Ujjwal J Yadav Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9227881094
1105 Tausif Alam Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9619332148
1106 Balindra Pandit Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9939888365
1107 Mansur Ansari Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9898041348
1108 Vijay Kumar Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9893316430
1109 Md Faiz Akram Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 8209023423
1110 Tuntun Mahto Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9430384347
1111 Mithalesh Sharma Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 8948476346
1112 Vijay Kumar Singh Crawler Crane Operator Bihar 9893316430
1113 Avinash Kumar Crawler Crane Operator Bihar 9024777404
1114 Amjad Ansari Crawler Crane Operator Bihar 9974978759
1115 Jalaludin Ansari Crawler Crane Operator Bihar 8709244316
1116 Devraj Kumar Crawler Crane Operator Bihar 7558700270
1117 Sujeet Kumar Yadav Crawler Crane Operator Bihar 7654313543
1118 Dhiraj Kumar Singh Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9265482556
1119 Sudhir Sah Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 9819253287
1120 Chandar Ray Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Bihar 8210345839
1121 JALAJ KUMAR Batching Plant Operator Bihar 7488889897
1122 Arun kumar Yadav Batching Plant Operator Bihar 9264208225
1123 Shyam Kumar bharti Batching Plant Operator Bihar 9162062216
1124 MD Anas Abdusamad Batching Plant Operator Bihar 9525605157
1125 MD Salman Batching Plant Operator Bihar 8969793629
1126 MANOJ KUMAR Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9969613535
1127 NAUSHAD AHMAD Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 7738688670
1128 RAJESH JAISWAL Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9160504401
1129 DHARMENDRA SHARMA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 7400383299
1130 UMESH SINGH Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9869142407
1131 RAKESH JHA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9391959642
1132 SAMIR KUMAR Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9323177827
1133 Sushil Kumar Suman Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9393261724
1134 Deepak Kumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9869601250
1135 Manish Kumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9596766232
1136 Niraj Kumar Jha Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8298687593
1137 Amlesh Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 9122303937
1138 Manish Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8581811633
1139 Niraj Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Bihar 8298687593
1140 Nirdosh Kumar Singh Junior Paver Operator Bihar 8809285724
1141 Sanjeet Kumar sharma Junior Paver Operator Bihar 7635815468
1142 SUMAN SINGH Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 8169674176
1143 VISHAL VIKRAM Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 9343362470
1144 GOAPAL MISHRA Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 9392367361
1145 MANOJ KUMAR Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 9969613535
1146 NAUSHAD AHMAD Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 7738688670
1147 RAJESH JAISWAL Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 9160504401
1148 DHARMENDRA Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 7400383299
1149 UMESH Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 9869142407
1150 SAMIR KUMAR Supervisor Plant & Machinery Bihar 9323177827
1151 Sushil Kumar Suman Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9393261724
1152 Deepak Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Bihar 9869601250
1153 Soumya Ranjan Lenka Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7381262247
1154 Amrit Kumar Mallick Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8895790960
1155 Pratapkumar Swain Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8917643083
1156 Tapas Sahani Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9853123997
1157 Soumya Ranjan Lenka Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7014907281
1158 Sunil Kumar Mishra Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8093675981
1159 Janmejaya Panda Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8327719472
1160 Prakash Kumar Parida Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7735253600
1161 Biswaranjan Lenka Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9439637740
1162 Sudhansu Sekhar Giri Mechnic (Engine) Odisha 9438864568
1163 Abinash Tripathy Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 8917277212
1164 Chitta Ranjan Dash Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7978336068
1165 Rajata Kumar Sahu Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7008327608
1166 Radhakanta Jena Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7978652623
1167 Pranab Kumar Behari Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9437809114
1168 Durgashankar Behera Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7077445773
1169 Abhiram Sahoo Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9338914813
1170 Himanshu Kumar Mishra Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 8270070111
1171 Radhakanta Jena Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9583807160
1172 om prakash Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9540664218
1173 pranab kumar behari Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9437809114
1174 Jay Prakash Yadav Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7004276746
1175 Arka samanta Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 8777488720
1176 Satyajit rout Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7008254909
1177 Himanshu Panda Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9437110507
1178 Soumaya Ranjan Gachhayat Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9853199063
1179 Gyatri Swtabh Dakua Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9337232329
1180 Bijay Kumar Lenka Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7978717323
1181 Susanta kumar Acharya Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9937200983
1182 Priyabrata Rout Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9853230985
1183 Biswajit Samal Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9692186184
1184 Ajit Kumar Sahoo Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9777459002
1185 Susovan Mallick Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9599939250
1186 Satyaranjan Mohanty Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9337588535
1187 Sambit satabdhi sahoo Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9658717276
1188 Soumya Ranjan Sethy Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 8249555352
1189 Kishore kumar das Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 8917586880
1190 Imran Khan Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9178687672
1191 Smruti Mohapatra Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9937289082
1192 Susanta Jena Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9596750792
1193 Amiya Ranjan Raut Dumper Operator Odisha 8763577879
1194 Basant Rautraya Dumper Operator Odisha 9439612548
1195 Santosh Kumar Prusty Dumper Operator Odisha 6260117967
1196 Nabin Chandra Behera Dumper Operator Odisha 7894104579
1197 Ashok Muduli Dumper Operator Odisha 9861606934
1198 Ganeswar Muduli Dumper Operator Odisha 9556258826
1199 Bhagyabrata Samal Dumper Operator Odisha 9938382878
1200 Krushna Chandra Jena Dumper Operator Odisha 9438614358
1201 Abhinab Sethy Dumper Operator Odisha 8018577173
1202 Guru Prasad Singh Dumper Operator Odisha 9556947794
1203 ABHISEK MAHAPATRA Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7894203792
1204 Manoj Kumar Raul Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8456053368
1205 Nagarjun Patra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9853134413
1206 Manoj Kumar Raul Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 8456053368
1207 Nagarjun Patra Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9853134413
1208 Ashok Kumar Beshra Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7653972562
1209 Dasarath Purty Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9937282313
1210 Pradeepta Ranjan Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9975630979
1211 Laxman Sahu Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9114991809
1212 Laxman Sahu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9114991809
1213 Pradeepta Ranjan Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9975630979
1214 Ashok Kumar Beshra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7653972562
1215 Dasarath Purty Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9937282313
1216 Amit Kumar Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7008005857
1217 Adish Kumar Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9778551618
1218 Sanjaya Kumar Behera Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9692481237
1219 BAPI NAIK Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7790007099
1220 PRASANNA KUMAR SAHOO Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 6370782481
1221 AMIT KUMAR PRADHAN Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7008005857
1222 ADISH KUMAR SAHOO Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9778551618
1223 SANJAYA KUMAR BEHERA Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9692481237
1224 ABHISEK MAHAPATRA Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7894203792
1225 K Bharat Pradhan Junior Excavator Operator Odisha 8610891364
1226 Alok Behera Mechanic (Electrical/Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7771094139
1227 Amit Dani Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8598963458
1228 Animesh Padhi Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9090373340
1229 Biswajit Parida Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7205538806
1230 Sagar Ranjan Sinha Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9090761209
1231 Santosh Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9938763378
1232 Saumya Ranjan Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9777836937
1233 Sumit Kumar Tripathy Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9556625986
1234 Shiv Bahadur Junior Excavator Operator Odisha 7044100255
1235 Amit Dani Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 8598963458
1236 Animesh Padhi Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9090373340
1237 Biswajit Parida Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7205538806
1238 Sagar Ranjan Sinha Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9090761209
1239 Santosh Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9938763378
1240 Saumya Ranjan Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9777836937
1241 Sumit Kumar Tripathy Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9556625986
1242 Amit Dani Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8598963458
1243 Animesh Padhi Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9090373340
1244 Biswajit Parida Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7205538806
1245 Sagar Ranjan Sinha Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9090761209
1246 Santosh Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9938763378
1247 Saumya Ranjan Pradhan Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9777836937
1248 Sumit Kumar Tripathy Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9556625986
1249 Pradeep Bahadur Junior Excavator Operator Odisha 7809959500
1250 Gurudeb Bahadur Junior Excavator Operator Odisha 9938488202
1251 Debasis Behera Mechnic (Engine) Odisha 9658642818
1252 Satyaprakash Pati Mechnic (Engine) Odisha 8093620030
1253 Sudhansu Sekhar Panda Mechnic (Engine) Odisha 8763681860
1254 V Singh Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8895402658
1255 William Lakra Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7764871747
1256 Jogesh Bohidar Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7894140547
1257 Gouramohan Mohanta Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9937540014
1258 Subrata Mandal Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 7008674327
1259 Jayaram Sahu Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9861966981
1260 Lingaraj Mohanty Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 8763185988
1261 Bijay Kumar Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9668654447
1262 Rabindra Mahanta Junior Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9937301864
1263 Vodisi Siva Prasad Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 8895402658
1264 Manoj Lakra Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7764871747
1265 Rajat Bohidar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7894140547
1266 Hemanta Kumar Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9937540014
1267 Sandeep Mandal Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 7008674327
1268 Nilanchal Sahu Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9861966981
1269 Samarjit Mohanty Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 8763185988
1270 Rakesh Kumar Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9668654447
1271 Dharmendra Mahanta Junior Mechanic (Engine) Odisha 9937301864
1272 Vodisi Siva Prasad Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8895402658
1273 Manoj Lakra Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7764871747
1274 Rajat Bohidar Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7894140547
1275 Hemanta Kumar Mohanta Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9937540014
1276 Sandeep Mandal Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 7008674327
1277 Nilanchal Sahu Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9861966981
1278 Samarjit Mohanty Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 8763185988
1279 Rakesh Kumar Sahoo Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9668654447
1280 Dharmendra Mahanta Junior Mechanic (Electrical/ Electronics/Instrumentation) Odisha 9937301864
1281 Subhash Chandra Sahoo Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Odisha 9821861300
1282 Rabindra Kumar Manguli Nayak Tyre Mounted Crane Operator Odisha 9227881091
1283 BALARAMA PANDA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7995118849
1284 SUSHANT PRADHAN Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9908745184
1285 DILLIP NAYAK Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 8457057363
1286 MIHIR MISHRA Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 9390640287
1287 Bibhu Prasad Rout Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7016894161
1288 Amit Kumar Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 6387449193
1289 Achyutananda Nayak Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9438682156
1290 Mahehwar Mahanta Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 8763580017
1291 Rajendra Pradhan Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 8658125164
1292 Dillip Kumar Behera Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 9438783617
1293 Rohit Karua Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 8456898224
1294 Kuna Sahoo Wheel Loader Operator Odisha 7019943149
1295 Akash Kumar Sahoo Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9556338099
1296 Suresh Kumar Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9340815125
1297 Pampana Gouda Mechanic (Hydraulic) Odisha 9853651358
1298 KANCHAN NAYAK Supervisor Plant & Machinery Odisha 9985354742
1299 BALARAMA PANDA Supervisor Plant & Machinery Odisha 7995118849
1300 SUSHANT PRADHAN Supervisor Plant & Machinery Odisha 9908745184
1301 DILLIP Supervisor Plant & Machinery Odisha 8457057363
1302 MIHIR Supervisor Plant & Machinery Odisha 9390640287
1303 Bibhu Prasad Rout Supervisor (Plant & Machinery) Odisha 7016894161